Tournament Details

Entries: 143

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Patrick AllenWesley Chapel, Fla.A Fri @ 5:00 PM
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.A Fri @ 5:00 PM
Tom BakerKing, N.C.A Fri @ 5:00 PM
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TexasB Fri @ 8:00 PM
Dom BarrettEnglandB Fri @ 8:00 PM
Mitch BeasleyClarksville, Tenn.B
Jason BelmonteAustraliaB Fri @ 8:00 PM
Josh BlanchardGilbert, Ariz.B
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.B
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.A Fri @ 5:00 PM
Nathan BohrAustin, TexasB Fri @ 8:00 PM
Johnathan BowerMiddletown, Pa.B
Darryl BowerMiddletown, Pa.A
Jesse BussWichita, Kan.B
Andrew CainPhoenixB
Mitchell CaldwellBurbank, Calif.A
Bobby CampagnaleHighland, Calif.A
Demetrius CashCosta Mesa, Calif.A
Dino CastilloCarrollton, TexasA
Ryan CiminelliCheektowaga, N.Y.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Ray CobbHighland, Calif.A
John ConroyMahopac, N.Y.A
Brian CooperVisalia, Calif.B
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.A Fri @ 5:00 PM
Mike DanielsonPortland, Ore.B
Mike DeVaneyMurrieta, Calif.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.A
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Dale EagleLaguna Niguel, Calif.A
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.A Fri @ 5:00 PM
Ramon EstradaSan DiegoA
Mike FaganDallasA Fri @ 5:00 PM
Joe FindlingMesquite, TexasA
Vayle FloriaCerritos, CalifA
Kevin GallagherTorrance, Calif.B
Wayne GarberModesto, Calif.B
Stephen GaucinLos AngelesB
George GaucinEl Paso, TexasA
Andres GomezColombiaB Fri @ 8:00 PM
Chris GrulkeIrvine, Calif.B
Jorge GutierrezLas Cruces, N.M.A
PJ HaggertyRoseville, Calif.B
Jim HarveyLos AngelesB
Scott HatmakerWinchester, Calif.B
Michael Haugen Jr.Carefree, Ariz.A Fri @ 5:00 PM
David HaynesLas VegasB
Paul HerreraSan Jose, Calif.A
Tom HessUrbandale, IowaB Fri @ 8:00 PM
Harold HillLakeside, Calif.B
Dennis Horan Jr.Temecula, Calif.A Fri @ 5:00 PM
Richard HorsleyMorrisville, N.C.A
Lowell HuberWestminster, CAA
Will HubnerHuntington Beach, Calif.A
Naoyuki IguchiJapanA
Brent IlaganLaguna Niguel, Calif.B
Bill IrelandAbsecon, N.J.A
J.T. JacksonSherman Oaks, Calif.A
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.A Fri @ 5:00 PM
Brian JonesRiverside, Calif.B
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Toshiyuki KanekoJapanA
Eddie KatzCosta Mesa, Calif.B
Patrick KingYankton, S.D.B
Craig KisroGranada Hills, Calif.B
Tony KnuthOceanside, Calif.A
Tetsuya KobayashiJapanA
Mika KoivuniemiFinlandB Fri @ 8:00 PM
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioB Fri @ 8:00 PM
Takashi KudohJapanA
Kelly KulickUnion, N.J.A Fri @ 5:00 PM
Carl LabayanLong Beach, Calif.B
Anthony LaCazeHoffman Estates, Ill.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Keith LaingLos AngelesB
Scott LaRiviereMurrieta, Calif.B
Martin LarsenSwedenB Fri @ 8:00 PM
Ross LarsenRiverside, Calif.B
Liwei LiuPasadena, Calif.A
Chris LoschetterAvon, OhioA Fri @ 5:00 PM
Wesley Low Jr.Palmdale, Calif.A
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.B
Dan MacLellandCanadaB Fri @ 8:00 PM
Wes MalottPflugerville, TexasA Fri @ 5:00 PM
Robert McBridePlano, TexasB
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Pete MilkovichHercules, Calif.A
Hugh MillerMercer Island, Wash.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaA Fri @ 5:00 PM
John MurthSimi Valley, CalifB
Glen NakagawaHighland Village, TexasA
Scott NewellDeland, Fla.B
Chad NewmanRichardson, TexasA
Paul Nilsen Sr.Murrieta, Calif.B
John NolenWaterford, Mich.B
Scott NortonCosta Mesa, Calif.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Matthew O'GradySouth Amboy, N.J.B
Bill O'NeillSouthampton, Pa.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Jaime OrozcoSanta Ana, CalifA
Manuel OtaloraColombiaB
Rhino PageDade City, Fla.A Fri @ 5:00 PM
Kerry PainterHenderson, Nev.A Fri @ 5:00 PM
Joe PaluszekBensalem, Pa.A
Missy ParkinLake Forest, Calif.B
Stephen PavlinkoSewell, N.J.A
Jake PetersDecatur, Ill.B
Robert PiroozshadBrooklyn, N.Y.A
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.A Fri @ 5:00 PM
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.A
Raul RosalesEl Monte, Calif.B
Ildemaro RuizVenezuelaA
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.A Fri @ 5:00 PM
Shigeo SaitohJapanA
Marv SargentTemecula, Calif.B
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, TexasB Fri @ 8:00 PM
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Russ SimmonsFontana, Calif.A
Lorrie SimsOakley, Calif.A
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.A Fri @ 5:00 PM
Steven SmithSan DiegoB
Tom SorceBlasdell, N.Y.A
John SowellVista, Calif.A
Brett SpanglerNiles, OhioA
Randy SvendsenVolin, S.D.B
John SzczerbinskiNorth Tonawanda, N.Y.A
Shinichiro TamaiJapanA
Tracy TeetersBeaverton, Ore.A
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.B
Tim UrsilloSpring Valley, Calif.B
Brian ValentaLockport, Ill.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Eddie VanDaniker Jr.Essex, Md.A
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.B
Paul VarelaCarson, Calif.A
Humberto VazquezMexicoB
Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.B
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.A Fri @ 5:00 PM
Chris WarrenGrants Pass, Ore.A Fri @ 5:00 PM
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.A Fri @ 5:00 PM
Chris WilliamsReseda, CalifB
Stuart WilliamsEnglandB Fri @ 8:00 PM
David Williams Jr.Omaha, Neb.A
Danny WisemanBaltimoreB Fri @ 8:00 PM
Dave WodkaHenderson, Nev.A Fri @ 5:00 PM
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.A Fri @ 5:00 PM

Rosters last updated: 1/21/2012 2:22:29 PM ;