Tournament Details

Entries: 99

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Patrick AllenWesley Chapel, Fla.
Dick AllenColumbia, S.C.
Bryan AlpertNorthridge, Calif.
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.
D.J. ArcherPort Arthur, TexasA
Diandra AsbatyChicagoA
Mike BaileyFrisco, TexasA
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, Texas
Dom BarrettEngland Sat @ 10:00 AM Sat @ 12:30 PM
Mitch BeasleyClarksville, Tenn.A Sat @ 12:30 PM Sat @ 2:30 PM
Jason BelmonteAustralia Sat @ 10:00 AM Sat @ 12:30 PM
Josh BlanchardGilbert, Ariz.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J. Sat @ 12:30 PM Sat @ 2:30 PM
Nathan BohrAustin, Texas Sat @ 12:30 PM
Todd BookWapakoneta, OhioA Sat @ 12:30 PM Sat @ 2:30 PM
Johnathan BowerMiddletown, Pa.
Jesse BussWichita, Kan.A
Dino CastilloCarrollton, Texas
Ryan CiminelliCheektowaga, N.Y. Sat @ 12:30 PM Sat @ 2:30 PM
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tom DaughertyWesley Chapel, Fla.A Sat @ 12:30 PM Sat @ 2:30 PM
Mike DeVaneyHemet, Calif. Sat @ 12:30 PM Sat @ 2:30 PM
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.A Sat @ 12:30 PM Sat @ 2:30 PM
Patrick DombrowskiParma, OhioA
Norm DukeClermont, Fla. Sat @ 10:00 AM Sat @ 12:30 PM
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Mike FaganDallas Sat @ 10:00 AM Sat @ 12:30 PM
Eric ForkelHenderson, Nev.
John FureyEast Windsor, N.J.A
Kevin GallagherTorrance, Calif.A
Frank Gallo Jr.Jacksonville, Fla.A
Andres GomezColombia Sat @ 10:00 AM Sat @ 12:30 PM
Joseph GrecoJacksonville Beach, Fla.A
PJ HaggertyRoseville, Calif.A
Michael Haugen Jr.Carefree, Ariz.
Chris HaydenLas Vegas
David HaynesLas VegasA
Tom HessUrbandale, Iowa Sat @ 12:30 PM Sat @ 2:30 PM
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Corey HustedMilwaukie, Ore.A
J.T. JacksonSherman Oaks, Calif.A
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Tyler JensenFt. Worth, Texas
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.
Mika KoivuniemiFinland Sat @ 10:00 AM Sat @ 12:30 PM
Brian KretzerDayton, Ohio
Kelly KulickUnion, N.J.
Anthony LaCazeHoffman Estates, Ill.
Martin LarsenSweden
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.A
Mark LondonGonzales, TexasA
Chris LoschetterAvon, Ohio Sat @ 12:30 PM Sat @ 2:30 PM
Michael MachugaErie, Pa. Sat @ 12:30 PM Sat @ 2:30 PM
Dan MacLellandCanada Sat @ 12:30 PM Sat @ 2:30 PM
Wes MalottPflugerville, Texas Sat @ 10:00 AM Sat @ 12:30 PM
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind. Sat @ 12:30 PM Sat @ 2:30 PM
Ron MohrEagle River, Alaska
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela Sat @ 10:00 AM Sat @ 12:30 PM
Scott NewellDeland, Fla. Sat @ 10:00 AM Sat @ 12:30 PM
Scott NortonCosta Mesa, Calif.
Bill O'NeillSouthampton, Pa. Sat @ 10:00 AM Sat @ 12:30 PM
David O'SullivanSanford, Fla.A
Rhino PageDade City, Fla. Sat @ 12:30 PM Sat @ 2:30 PM
Kerry PainterHenderson, Nev.
Osku PalermaaFinland Sat @ 10:00 AM Sat @ 12:30 PM
Joe PaluszekBensalem, Pa.A
Missy ParkinLake Forest, Calif.A
Thomas Patton Jr.Olathe, Kan.A
Jason PoliWest Des Moines, IowaA
Jim PrattGlendale, Ariz.A
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill. Sat @ 10:00 AM Sat @ 12:30 PM
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif. Sat @ 10:00 AM Sat @ 12:30 PM
Tony Rodriguez Jr.Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.A
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.
Joe SalveminiHenderson, Nev. Sat @ 12:30 PM Sat @ 2:30 PM
Carmen SalvinoSchaumburg, Ill. Sat @ 12:30 PM
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y. Sat @ 12:30 PM Sat @ 2:30 PM
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich. Sat @ 12:30 PM Sat @ 2:30 PM
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore. Sat @ 12:30 PM Sat @ 2:30 PM
Robert SmithLos Angeles Sat @ 10:00 AM Sat @ 12:30 PM
Brett SpanglerNiles, OhioA
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Michael SteilWheeling, Ill.A
Gregory Thompson Jr.Dublin, Calif.A
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.A
Brian ValentaLockport, Ill.
Eddie VanDaniker Jr.Essex, Md.A Sat @ 12:30 PM Sat @ 2:30 PM
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.A
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Chris WarrenGrants Pass, Ore. Sat @ 12:30 PM Sat @ 2:30 PM
Wayne WebbColumbus, Ohio
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo. Sat @ 12:30 PM Sat @ 2:30 PM
Stuart WilliamsEngland Sat @ 10:00 AM Sat @ 12:30 PM
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Dave WodkaHenderson, Nev. Sat @ 10:00 AM Sat @ 12:30 PM
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.

Rosters last updated: 4/13/2012 11:25:04 AM ;
4