Tournament Details

Entries: 145
Regions: SW WNW MW EA SO CE

Roster

Name Home Town Region Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Patrick AllenWesley Chapel, Fla.SouthwestB Fri @ 8:30 PM
Dick AllenColumbia, S.C.SouthA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Kevin AndesWichita, Kan.MidwestB
Darren AndrettaNew Hyde Park, N.Y.EastA
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.CentralA Fri @ 6:00 PM
D.J. ArcherPort Arthur, TexasSouthwestB
Steven ArehartChesapeake, Va.SouthA
Adam BaerGettysburg, Pa.EastA
Mike BaileyFrisco, TexasSouthwestB
Tom BakerKing, N.C.SouthA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TexasWest-NorthwestB Fri @ 8:30 PM
Dom BarrettEnglandSouthA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Mitch BeasleyClarksville, Tenn.SouthA
Ricky BeckBox Elder, S.D.MidwestB
Richard BeesonLexington, N.C.SouthA
Jason BelmonteAustraliaEastA
David BeresWaukesha, Wis.MidwestB
Josh BlanchardGilbert, Ariz.CentralA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.EastA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Nathan BohrAustin, TexasMidwestB
Kevin BostromMuskegon, Mich.CentralA
Johnathan BowerMiddletown, Pa.CentralA
Mason BrantleyDetroitCentralA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Keith BullockMoscow Mill, MoMidwestB
Jesse BussWichita, Kan.CentralA
Dino CastilloCarrollton, TexasWest-NorthwestB
Alex CavagnaroMassapequa, N.Y.EastA
Travis CelmerWernersville, Pa.EastA
Carleton ChambersDetroitCentralA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Adam ChaseSeaford, N.Y.EastA
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.SouthwestB
Ryan CiminelliCheektowaga, N.Y.MidwestB
Michael Clark JrCleveland, OhioCentralA
John ConroyMahopac, N.Y.EastA
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.West-NorthwestB Fri @ 8:30 PM
Dale CsuhtaWadsworth, OhioSouthwestB
Dave DentlingerCarroll, IowaMidwestB
Jim DilyardBurbank, OhioCentralA
John DiSantisWilmington, Del.EastA
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.SouthwestB Fri @ 8:30 PM
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.SouthwestB
Andre EubanksLos AngelesWest-NorthwestB
Mike FaganDallasMidwestB Fri @ 6:00 PM
Joe FindlingMesquite, TexasSouthwestB
John FureyEast Windsor, N.J.EastA
Kevin GallagherTorrance, Calif.West-NorthwestB
Frank Gallo Jr.Jacksonville, Fla.SouthA
Kurt GengelbachCarrollton, TexasSouthwestB
Phil GessnerSpring, TexasSouthwestB
Paul GibsonBrunswick, OhioWest-NorthwestB
Tommy GollickOberlin, Pa.EastA
Andres GomezColombiaWest-NorthwestB Fri @ 8:30 PM
Rick GrahamLancaster, Pa.EastA
Eddie GrahamCenterville, OhioCentralA
PJ HaggertyRoseville, Calif.West-NorthwestB Fri @ 6:00 PM
Chris HansenChicagoMidwestB
Michael Haugen Jr.Carefree, Ariz.SouthwestB Fri @ 8:30 PM
Michael HenryBrunswick, OhioCentralA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Chris Hibbitts IIFt Worth, TexasSouthwestB
Brian HimmlerCincinnatiCentralA
Richard HorsleyMorrisville, N.C.SouthA
Justin HowardRushville, Ind.CentralA
Tom HowisonChillicothe, OhioWest-NorthwestB
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.SouthA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Liz JohnsonCheektowaga, N.Y.MidwestB
Tony JohnsonCanton, OhioCentralA
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.SouthA
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.SouthA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Mika KoivuniemiFinlandEastA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Nick KokenosSt. Clair Shores, Mich.CentralA
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioEastA
Kelly KulickUnion, N.J.SouthA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Anthony LaCazeHoffman Estates, Ill.West-NorthwestB Fri @ 8:30 PM
Jack LaffeyIndianapolisCentralA
Martin LarsenSwedenMidwestB
Rick LawrenceWaxahachie, TexasSouthwestB
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.EastA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Paul LemondJasper, Ind.MidwestB
Craig LeMondJasper, Ind.MidwestB
Robert Leonard Sr.Elmira Heights, N.Y.EastA
Andrew LooseChicagoMidwestB
Chris LoschetterAvon, OhioEastA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.West-NorthwestB Fri @ 8:30 PM
Dan MacLellandCanadaSouthA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Wes MalottPflugerville, TexasCentralA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Robert McBridePlano, TexasSouthwestB
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.CentralA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Mike McDonnellChesterfield, VaSouthA
Christopher McSwainKings Mountain, N.C.SouthA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Courtney MillerCharleston, S.C.SouthA
Charlie MillsPasadena, TexasSouthwestB
Ron MohrEagle River, AlaskaSouthwestB Fri @ 8:30 PM
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaSouthwestB Fri @ 8:30 PM
Deric MorrisWarner Robins, Ga.SouthA
Danny NeillAllen, TexasSouthwestB
Scott NewellDeland, Fla.SouthA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Scott NortonCosta Mesa, Calif.EastA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Bill O'NeillSouthampton, Pa.MidwestB Fri @ 8:30 PM
Rhino PageDade City, Fla.EastA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Osku PalermaaFinlandSouthwestB Fri @ 6:00 PM
Joe PaluszekBensalem, Pa.EastA
Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.EastA
Jake PetersDecatur, Ill.CentralA
David PetersonPlano, TexasSouthwestB
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.MidwestB
Jason PoliWest Des Moines, IowaMidwestB
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.SouthA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Steve RogersManteno, Ill.MidwestB
Ildemaro RuizVenezuelaCentralA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.SouthwestB
Carmen SalvinoSchaumburg, Ill.West-NorthwestB
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, TexasSouthwestB
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.West-NorthwestB Fri @ 6:00 PM
David ShinnWest Columbia, S.C.SouthA
John Slavich IVSchaumburg, Ill.MidwestB
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.West-NorthwestB Fri @ 8:30 PM
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.West-NorthwestB Fri @ 8:30 PM
Brett SpanglerNiles, OhioCentralA
Jason StadtlerCherry Hill, N.J.EastA
Michael SteilWheeling, Ill.MidwestB
Jason SternerMcDonough, Ga.EastA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Troy StusSouth Lyon, Mich.CentralA
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.CentralA Fri @ 6:00 PM
John SzczerbinskiNorth Tonawanda, N.Y.EastA
Steven TaylorDeer Creek, Ill.MidwestB
Matt TaylorKnightdale, N.C.SouthA
Brian ThompsonFlat Rock, Mich.CentralA
Guppy TroupTaylorsville, N.C.SouthA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.SouthA
Brian ValentaLockport, Ill.SouthwestB
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.SouthwestB
Larry VerbleMason, Mich.CentralA
Bryan ViatorFriendswood, TexasSouthwestB
Wayne WebbColumbus, OhioSouthA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.CentralA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Lee WhiteOdessa, TexasSouthwestB
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, TexasEastA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.MidwestB Fri @ 8:30 PM
Mike Williams IIMontgomery, AlaSouthA
Stuart WilliamsEnglandWest-NorthwestB Fri @ 6:00 PM
Danny WisemanBaltimoreCentralA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Dave WodkaHenderson, Nev.West-NorthwestB
Jason WojnarChicagoMidwestB
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.MidwestB
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.CentralA

Rosters last updated: 3/30/2012 9:12:14 AM ;