Tournament Details

Entries: 102

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Michael AhlquistSwedenA
Dick AllenColumbia, S.C.B Fri @ 9:00 PM
Patrick AllenWesley Chapel, Fla.B Fri @ 6:30 PM
Kirby AllenIronton, OhioA
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.B Fri @ 4:00 PM
Fred AugustinBurlington, Ky.B
Dustin BakerMelbourne, KyB
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TexasA Fri @ 4:00 PM
Dom BarrettEnglandB Fri @ 6:30 PM
Christine BatorWarren, Mich.B
Jason BelmonteAustraliaA Fri @ 4:00 PM
Josh BlanchardGilbert, Ariz.A Fri @ 4:00 PM
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.B Fri @ 9:00 PM
Nathan BohrAustin, TexasA Fri @ 6:30 PM
Johnathan BowerMiddletown, Pa.A Fri @ 6:30 PM
Mason BrantleyDetroitB
Ellis BreedenHilliard, OhioA
Jesse BussWichita, Kan.A
Ed CarterAkron, OhioB
Dino CastilloCarrollton, TexasB Fri @ 9:00 PM
Carleton ChambersDetroitB
Ryan CiminelliCheektowaga, N.Y.A Fri @ 4:00 PM
Phillip CollinsColumbus, OhioA
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.B Fri @ 6:30 PM
Larry CrossRichardson, TexasB
Patrick DombrowskiParma, OhioB
Brian FiteGrayson, Ky.B
Jason FlaughAvilla, Ind.B
John FureyEast Windsor, N.J.B
Aaron GallNew Castle, Pa.A
Robert GatasBuffalo, N.Y.B
Paul GibsonBrunswick, OhioB
Andres GomezColombiaA Fri @ 4:00 PM
Eddie GrahamCenterville, OhioB
Stephen HaasEnola, Pa.B
David Harold IICanal Winchester, OhioA
Michael Haugen Jr.Carefree, Ariz.A Fri @ 6:30 PM
Tom HessUrbandale, IowaA Fri @ 6:30 PM
Brian HimmlerCincinnatiB Fri @ 9:00 PM
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.A Fri @ 6:30 PM
Sean JohnsonMoundsville, W.V.B
Kyle JonesGroveport, OhioA
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.A Fri @ 6:30 PM
Steven KammermanCincinnatiB
Scott KarnesColumbus, OhioB
Jerry KesslerEnglewood, OhioA
Mika KoivuniemiFinlandA Fri @ 4:00 PM
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioA Fri @ 4:00 PM
Anthony LaCazeHoffman Estates, Ill.A
Martin LarsenSwedenA Fri @ 6:30 PM
Kevin LeachColumbus, OhioB
Joshua LewisAsheville, N.C.A
Diego LopezColombiaB
Chris LoschetterAvon, OhioB Fri @ 9:00 PM
Ernest Lukacs Jr.Manville, N.J.A
Ernest LukacsManville, N.J.A
Jason LundquistGroveport, OhioB
Dan MacLellandCanadaA Fri @ 6:30 PM
Charles McClellanGrandview Hts., OhioA
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.A Fri @ 4:00 PM
Timothy MillerBowling Green, Ky.A
Adam MonksConway, S.C.B
Scott NewellDeland, Fla.A
John NolenWaterford, Mich.B
Scott NortonCosta Mesa, Calif.A Fri @ 4:00 PM
Art Oliver Jr.Hamilton, Ont. CanadaB
Rhino PageDade City, Fla.B Fri @ 9:00 PM
Kerry PainterHenderson, Nev.B
Osku PalermaaFinlandA Fri @ 6:30 PM
Thomas Parker IIIColumbusA
Jake PetersDecatur, Ill.A
Jason PhillipsGreenwood, Ind.A
Chad RobertsReynoldsburg, OhioA
Steve RogersManteno, Ill.B Fri @ 9:00 PM
Ildemaro RuizVenezuelaB Fri @ 9:00 PM
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.B Fri @ 9:00 PM
Jonathan RussellRockwood, Tenn.B
Cassidy SchaubAshland, OhioB
Jason SchaubPolk, OhioB
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, TexasA Fri @ 4:00 PM
Carl SeeWarrensburg, Mo.A
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.A Fri @ 4:00 PM
Ken SimardGreenville, S.C.A Fri @ 6:30 PM
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.B Fri @ 9:00 PM
Brett SpanglerNiles, OhioB
Josh StephensLeavenworth, Kan.B
Jason SternerMcDonough, Ga.A
John SzczerbinskiNorth Tonawanda, N.Y.B Fri @ 9:00 PM
Chuck TompkinsNew Albany, OhioA
Brian ValentaLockport, Ill.A Fri @ 6:30 PM
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.A
Greg VanGundyCanal Winchester, OhioA
Robert WadeWinter Springs, Fla.B
Chris WarrenGrants Pass, Ore.B Fri @ 9:00 PM
Wayne WebbColumbus, OhioA Fri @ 4:00 PM
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.A Fri @ 4:00 PM
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.B Fri @ 6:30 PM
Stuart WilliamsEnglandA Fri @ 6:30 PM
Tim WingateFt. Wayne, Ind.B
Dave WodkaHenderson, Nev.B Fri @ 6:30 PM
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.B Fri @ 9:00 PM
Rick ZakrajsekLorain, OhioA

Rosters last updated: 2/17/2012 3:55:00 PM ;