Tournament Details

Entries: 142

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Darren AlexanderCanadaB
Dick AllenColumbia, S.C.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
D.J. ArcherPort Arthur, TexasA
Steven ArehartChesapeake, Va.B
Elliot ArnoldWayne, Mich.B
Mark ArnoldWayne, Mich.A
Chris AshworthGallatin, Tenn.B
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TexasB Fri @ 8:30 PM
Richard Barton Jr.DetroitA
Mitch BeasleyClarksville, Tenn.B
Paul BenedictWyandotte, Mich.A
Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.B
Josh BlanchardGilbert, Ariz.B
Nathan BohrAustin, TexasB Fri @ 8:30 PM
Johnathan BowerMiddletown, Pa.B
George Branham IIIIndianapolisA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Mason BrantleyDetroitA
Jeremiah BryantRomulus, Mich.B
Jesse BussWichita, Kan.B
Michael CalhounWyandotte, Mich.A
Ed CampbellBerkley, Mich.B
Conn CaseyCanadaA
Dino CastilloCarrollton, TexasA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Carleton ChambersDetroitB
Michael ChismRedford, Mich.B
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Ryan CiminelliCheektowaga, N.Y.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Joseph ClayTaylor, Mich.A
Christopher ColosimoElkhorn, WisB
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.A
Brian CraterHudson, Mich.B
Matthew CurtisWaverly, Tenn.A
Ed CutterManassas Park, Va.A
Abed DaherDearborn, Mich.A
William DanielsSt. Clair Shores, Mich.B
Brian DimuzioEastpointe, Mich.A
Patrick DombrowskiParma, OhioB
Jason DooleyPaw Paw, Mich.B
Shane DuFresneOrtonville, Mich.B
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Jeffrey EdwardsSterling Heights, Mich.B
Mike FaganDallasA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Paul FarleySterling Heights, Mich.A
Tommy GollickOberlin, Pa.B
Andres GomezColombiaB Fri @ 8:30 PM
Mark GunthorpeMendon, Mich.A
Nate HarrisDetroitB
Michael Haugen Jr.Carefree, Ariz.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Tom HessUrbandale, IowaB Fri @ 8:30 PM
Jeff HicksAllen Park, MichB
Brian HimmlerCincinnatiA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Ryan HughesHowell, Mich.A
Mitchell JabczenskiNovi, Mich.B
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Liz JohnsonCheektowaga, N.Y.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Lonnie JonesAnn Arbor, Mich.A
Scott JonesLivonia, Mich.B
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
George Juszczyk Jr.Dearborn Heights, Mich.B
John KelleySterling Hts., Mich.A
Patrick KennedyChicagoA
Chris KliczinskiPinckney, MichB
Mika KoivuniemiFinlandB Fri @ 8:30 PM
James KossBrighton, Mich.A
Conor KrauseHowell, Mich.A
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Kelly KulickUnion, N.J.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Kevin KullmanTinley Park, IllA
Anthony LaCazeHoffman Estates, Ill.B
Bob Learn Jr.Macomb, Mich.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Claudio LopezBerkley, Mich.A
Chris LoschetterAvon, OhioA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Jason LundquistGroveport, OhioA
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Kevin MackChesterfield, Mich.A
Dan MacLellandCanadaB Fri @ 8:30 PM
Brian MakanAkron, OhioB
Wes MalottPflugerville, TexasB Fri @ 8:30 PM
Gerald MarrsHuntley, Ill.A
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Thomas McEwen Jr.Holly, Mich.B
Brad McNallyFreeland, Mich.A
Philip MedleySterling Hts., Mich.A
Mark MilasinovichMacomb, Mich.A
Corey MillerGrand Blanc, MichB
Ryan MitterSt. Clair Shores, Mich.B
Deric MorrisWarner Robins, Ga.B
Scott NewellDeland, Fla.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Scott NortonCosta Mesa, Calif.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Justin O'HaraWestland, Mich.B
Bill O'NeillSouthampton, Pa.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Daniel OttMarinette, Wis.A
Stephen OwensFairfax, Va.B
Rhino PageDade City, Fla.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.B
Jake PetersDecatur, Ill.A
Glenn PilonFarmington Hills, Mich.B
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Alan PittmanClarkston, Mich.B
Freddie PopeWest Winfield, N.Y.B
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.A
Brian RobinsonMorgantown, W.V.B
Jeffrey RocheDearborn, Mich.B
Steve RogersManteno, Ill.A
Kenny RogersRedford Twp., Mich.B
Ildemaro RuizVenezuelaA
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.A Fri @ 8:30 PM
Jonathan RussellRockwood, Tenn.B
BJ SatkowskiJackson, MichA
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Kenny SkidmoreIndianapolisA
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Brett SpanglerNiles, OhioA
Ronnie Sparks Jr.Ecorse, Mich.B
Marcus SpignerBelleville, Mich.A
Ambrose Steffey Sr.Southgate, Mich.B
Jason SternerMcDonough, Ga.A
Jason StoopsFarmington Hills, Mich.A
Troy StusSouth Lyon, Mich.A
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
James SullivanMichigan Center, Mich.A
John SzczerbinskiNorth Tonawanda, N.Y.A
Garrett ThierryTaylor, Mich.B
Matthew ThorntonMontgomery, Ill.B
Scott TimkoCenter Line, Mich.A
Brian ValentaLockport, Ill.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Phillip VallarSouthgate, Mich.B
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.B
Ryan VanHeckeSterling Heights, Mich.A
Earon VollmarToledo, OhioA
Robert WeaverSaginaw, Mich.A
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Tyler WildsThree Rivers, Mich.A
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Mike Williams IIMontgomery, AlaA
Christopher WiszowatyFlushing, Mich.B
Dave WodkaHenderson, Nev.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.A
Rick ZakrajsekLorain, OhioB

Rosters last updated: 3/10/2012 2:10:04 PM ;