Tournament Details

Entries: 161

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Lee AiezzaAlbany, N.Y.
Ritchie AllenColumbia, S.C
Patrick AllenTarrytown, N.Y.
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.
Dave ArnoldDublin, Calif
Mike AulbyIndianapolis
Thomas Ault JRPortland, Ore.
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Del Ballard JrN. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe BarketMorro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
Blaise BedollaRoseburg, Ore.
Vince Biondo IIICarpentersville, Ill.
Rich BlakePalatine, Ill.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Lennie Boresch JrKenosha, Wis.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
George Branham IIIIndianapolis
Bob Caputo JrFort Johnson, N.Y.
Gunnison CarboneArvada, Colo.
Anthony CarielloCarol Stream, Ill.
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.
Brian Chilcutt Round Lake, Ill.
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Christopher CollinsSavannah, Ga.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Sean Daniels Portland, Ore.
John DeBenedetta JrHenderson, Nev.
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaneyTemecula
George DoughertyHainesville, Ill.
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Mike Eaton JRWyoming, Mich.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Michael FaganGreenlawn, N.Y.
Jeff FehrCincinnati
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
Michael GaitherGrain Valley, Mo.
John Gant Elkhorn, Neb.
Chuck GardnerCharlotte, N.C.
James GochisIvanhoe, Ill.
Claude Godin Canada
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Frank Guccionecastle rock, colorado
Gary Hancock JrHarrison, Tenn.
Jeff HartsfieldSan Antonio
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Jouni HelminenFinland
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Steve HoskinsPalm Harbor, Fla.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Russ HuntWalla Walla, Wash.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Tyler JensenWheat Ridge, Colo.
Jimmy JohnsonPataskala, Ohio
Leroy JohnsonChicago
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Joey Kick Madison, Wis.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Brian KretzerDayton, Ohio
Kurt LambertSaginaw, Mich.
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Robert Leavitt JRClifton Park, N.Y.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Mark LondonPalatine, Ill.
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.
John MayLincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Hugh MillerSeattle
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
RD Miller JRWestville, Ill.
Kevin MitchellTulsa, Okla.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Jerry MoranoLombard, Ill.
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.
Michael Nape Aurora, Ill.
Paul NicholasRomeoville, Ill.
Mark Nielsen JrColorado Springs, Colo.
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Tim PaiderWeyauwega, Wis.
Javier PardiVenezuela
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
John PetragliaManalapan, N.J.
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.
Billy PlaneSpringfield, Mich.
Jim PrattGlendale, Ariz.
Stoney PrideEdmond, Okla.
James PughGrain Valley
Jason QueenOreana, Ill.
Erik RamosWinter Springs, Fla.
Mark Raymond JrVernon Hills, Ill
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Kip RobertsGlenallen, Va.
Steve RogersBourbonnais, Ill.
Michael RuetherWauconda, Ill.
Mitch SacksMundelein, Ill.
Christopher SandChesterfield, Mich.
Ron Scheucher Waukesha, Wis.
Ron Schoenbachler Indianapolis
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Jamie SensabaughMcHenry, Ill.
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Randy ShewmakeFt. Worth, Texas
Mike Shoemaker Conroe, Texas
Roberto SilvaMexico
Ken SimardGreenville, S.C.
John Slavich IVSchaumburg, Ill.
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Scott SmithNorth Aurora, Ill.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Ryan SmithAsheboro, N.C.
Brad SnellMount Prospect, Ill.
Michael SopperSchaumburg, Ill.
Bill SpignerVernon Hills, Ill.
Robby SpignerVernon Hills, Ill.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Ray SzajkoSouth Bend, Ind.
Jason TaylorKlamath Falls, Ore.
Jim Tomek JrCamp Hill, Pa.
Ramon TorresPico Rivera, Calif.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Michael TryniskiFulton, N.Y.
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Nick VogelgesangLawrenceburg, Ohio
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Brian WaliczekBirch Run, Mich.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
James WallaceHicksville, N.Y.
Chris WarrenGrants Pass, Ore
Wayne WebbSacramento, Calif.
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Randy WeissIrmo, S.C.
Doug WilcoxSacramento, Calif.
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
Brett WolfeTempe, Ariz.
Vince WoodMoreno Valley, Calif.
Curtis Woods JrSanta Rosa, Calif.
Harry Wright Venice, Fla.
Dennis Young Colorado Springs, Colo.
Gregg ZichaGlen Ellyn, Ill.
Lyle ZikesArlington Heights, Ill.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:03:06 PM ;