PBA Miller High Life Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 161
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Lee Aiezza Albany, N.Y.
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Thomas Ault JR Portland, Ore.
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
Vince Biondo III Carpentersville, Ill.
Rich Blake Palatine, Ill.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Lennie Boresch Jr Kenosha, Wis.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
George Branham III Indianapolis
Bob Caputo Jr Fort Johnson, N.Y.
Gunnison Carbone Arvada, Colo.
Anthony Cariello Carol Stream, Ill.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Brian Chilcutt Round Lake, Ill.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Sean Daniels Portland, Ore.
John DeBenedetta Jr Henderson, Nev.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
George Dougherty Hainesville, Ill.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Jeff Fehr Cincinnati
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
John Gant Elkhorn, Neb.
Chuck Gardner Charlotte, N.C.
James Gochis Ivanhoe, Ill.
Claude Godin Canada
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Frank Guccione castle rock, colorado
Gary Hancock Jr Harrison, Tenn.
Jeff Hartsfield San Antonio
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Jouni Helminen Finland
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Russ Hunt Walla Walla, Wash.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tyler Jensen Wheat Ridge, Colo.
Jimmy Johnson Pataskala, Ohio
Leroy Johnson Chicago
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Joey Kick Madison, Wis.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Kurt Lambert Saginaw, Mich.
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Robert Leavitt JR Clifton Park, N.Y.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Mark London Palatine, Ill.
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Hugh Miller Seattle
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Jerry Morano Lombard, Ill.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Michael Nape Aurora, Ill.
Paul Nicholas Romeoville, Ill.
Mark Nielsen Jr Colorado Springs, Colo.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Tim Paider Weyauwega, Wis.
Javier Pardi Venezuela
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Billy Plane Springfield, Mich.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Stoney Pride Edmond, Okla.
James Pugh Grain Valley
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Erik Ramos Winter Springs, Fla.
Mark Raymond Jr Vernon Hills, Ill
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Kip Roberts Glenallen, Va.
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Michael Ruether Wauconda, Ill.
Mitch Sacks Mundelein, Ill.
Christopher Sand Chesterfield, Mich.
Ron Scheucher Waukesha, Wis.
Ron Schoenbachler Indianapolis
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Jamie Sensabaugh McHenry, Ill.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Randy Shewmake Ft. Worth, Texas
Mike Shoemaker Conroe, Texas
Roberto Silva Mexico
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Scott Smith North Aurora, Ill.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Ryan Smith Asheboro, N.C.
Brad Snell Mount Prospect, Ill.
Michael Sopper Schaumburg, Ill.
Bill Spigner Vernon Hills, Ill.
Robby Spigner Vernon Hills, Ill.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Ray Szajko South Bend, Ind.
Jason Taylor Klamath Falls, Ore.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Ramon Torres Pico Rivera, Calif.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Michael Tryniski Fulton, N.Y.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Nick Vogelgesang Lawrenceburg, Ohio
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Brian Waliczek Birch Run, Mich.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Doug Wilcox Sacramento, Calif.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Brett Wolfe Tempe, Ariz.
Vince Wood Moreno Valley, Calif.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Harry Wright Venice, Fla.
Dennis Young Colorado Springs, Colo.
Gregg Zicha Glen Ellyn, Ill.
Lyle Zikes Arlington Heights, Ill.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:03:06 PM