Tournament Details

Entries: 103

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Tom BakerKing, N.C.B MON 7:00PM
Fred BaldwinSturgis, Mich.B
Matt BamburgWinnebago, Ill.A
Ricky BeckBox Elder, S.D.A MON 2:00PM
Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.A
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.A MON 2:00PM
Sal BongiornoHollywood, Fla.B MON 7:00PM
Ernie BourqueAcushnet, Mass.B
Donald BreihanColumbia, S.C.A
Roy BuckleyWesterville, OhioA MON 2:00PM
Joel CarlsonOmaha, Neb.B
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.A MON 12:00PM
Michael ChrzanowskiShepherd, Mich.A
Kevin CroucherGrants Pass, Ore.B MON 7:00PM
Dale CsuhtaWadsworth, OhioB MON 4:30PM
Patric DonaghueHoneoye Falls, N.Y.A
Dale EagleFrisco, TexasA
Steve EasterdayStrasburg, OhioB
Richard FeltenRockville, Md.A
Steve FerraroKingston, N.Y.B MON 7:00PM
Russ FreemanAntioch, Ill.A
Frank Gallo Jr.Jacksonville, Fla.B
Lester GentryHartland, Mich.A
Mark GloverWoodbridge, Va.A
Ed GoldbergGrand Ledge, Mich.
David GoldenbergLake Grove, N.Y.B
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.B MON 7:00PM
Larry GraybealElizabethton, Tenn.A
Barry GurneyWest Hills, Calif.B MON 7:00PM
Robert HarveyBoise, IdahoB MON 7:00PM
Michael HenryBrunswick, OhioB MON 7:00PM
Bill HensonWesterville, OhioB MON 7:00PM
Dannie HettingerCircleville, OhioB
Don HicksWest Babylon, N.Y.A
Gary HidayIndianapolisB MON 7:00PM
Tom HowisonChillicothe, OhioB
Bill IdziorCrown Point, Ind.A
Ray JohnsonBattle Creek, Mich.A MON 12:00PM
Timothy KaubleMarion, OhioA MON 4:30PM
Christopher KeaneNew City, N.Y.A MON 2:00PM
Bob KellyDayton, OhioB MON 7:00PM
Patrick KingYankton, S.D.B
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.B
Peter KnoppGermanyA MON 12:00PM
Paul KwiecienLansing, Mich.A
Jerry LauSt. Peters, Mo.B
Scott LindseyOmaha, Neb.B
Marc LineberryCamanche, IowaA
George LordLakeland, Fla.A
Michael LucenteWarren, Mich.A
Vince Mazzanti Jr.Levittown, Pa.B MON 4:30PM
Fred McClainAllen Park, Mich.A
Bill McCorkleWesterville, OhioA
Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.A MON 2:00PM
Brian MillerSpringfield, OhioA
Hugh MillerMercer Island, Wash.B MON 2:00PM
Daniel MinerEast Moline, Ill.B
Ron MohrEagle River, AlaskaA MON 4:30PM
Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance, OhioA
Dave OsimRoscommon, Mich.B
Kerry PainterHenderson, Nev.A MON 12:00PM
Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.A MON 2:00PM
Dave PatchenOregon, OhioA MON 4:30PM
Sam PerrottaLincoln Park, N.J.B
John PetragliaJackson, N.J.A MON 12:00PM
Tim PiercePortland, Ore.B
Larry PoppMarion, OhioB MON 7:00PM
Victor PortalatinJackson, Mich.A
Ron ProfittBrookville, OhioB MON 7:00PM
Dennis PsaropoulosLake Worth, Fla.B MON 4:30PM
Ray RandallDearborn, Mich.B
Leo ScantamburloRiverview, Mich.A
Gregg SchmiedSchererville, Ind.B
Dave SchultzJackson, Wis.B
Mark ScimeWinter Garden, Fla.B
Dick SelgoArchbold, OhioA
Keith SharpOrlando, Fla.B MON 4:30PM
John Shreve Sr.Elyria, OhioB
Dave SillRockledge, Fla.A
Derek SmithHicksville, OhioB
James SouderGreeneville, TennB
Dave SoutarBradenton, Fla.A MON 12:00PM
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.A
Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.B
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.A MON 12:00PM
Don SylviaReno, Nev.A MON 2:00PM
Charlie TappKalamazoo, Mich.B MON 12:00PM
Robert TeetersLapel, Ind.B
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.A
Michael TruittOrland Park, Ill.B
Harley TrumbullNew Boston, Mich.A
Edward VasasYpsilanti, Mich.B
Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.B MON 4:30PM
Rick VittoneTecumseh, OntarioA
Kent WagnerBradenton, Fla.B MON 4:30PM
Ken WatersKingsport, Tenn.A
Wayne WebbColumbus, OhioA MON 12:00PM
Douglas WeeseCarson City, Mich.A
Terry WellmanMarengo, OhioB
Rich WilkinsonBennington, Neb.B
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, TexasB MON 2:00PM
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.B MON 4:30PM
Ken WyattSterling Hts., Mich.A

Rosters last updated: 8/25/2011 9:23:08 PM ;
5