Tournament Details

Entries: 93

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
David AxonBellevue, Neb.A
Tom BakerKing, N.C.A SAT 2:00PM
Fred BaldwinSturgis, Mich.A
Ricky BeckBox Elder, S.D.B SAT 6:00PM
John BerryDecatur, Ill.A
Brendan BierchGrafton, Mass.A
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.B
Sal BongiornoHollywood, Fla.A SAT 2:00PM
Peter BrainardTampa, Fla.A
Donald BreihanColumbia, S.C.B
Roy BuckleyWesterville, OhioB SAT 4:00PM
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.B SAT 4:00PM
Kevin CroucherGrants Pass, Ore.A SAT 2:00PM
Dale CsuhtaWadsworth, OhioA
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.B SAT 4:00PM
David DoaneBuffalo, IowaB
Patric DonaghueHoneoye Falls, N.Y.A
John DudakOrland Park, Ill.B
Dan Duskin SrAtlantic, IowaB
Dale EagleFrisco, TexasB
Steve FerraroKingston, N.Y.A SAT 2:00PM
Russ FreemanAntioch, Ill.B
Frank Gallo Jr.Jacksonville, Fla.A
Mark GloverWoodbridge, Va.B
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.A SAT 2:00PM
Larry GraybealElizabethton, Tenn.B
Barry GurneyWest Hills, Calif.A SAT 4:00PM
Gary HainesDecatur, Ill.
George HallGenoa, Ill.B
Robert HarveyBoise, IdahoA SAT 2:00PM
Michael HenryBrunswick, OhioA SAT 2:00PM
Bill HensonWesterville, OhioA
Gary HidayIndianapolisA SAT 2:00PM
Vince HoneycuttBuford, Ga.A
Tom HowisonChillicothe, OhioA
Chuck HuckelberryRockford, Ill.B
Richard HuntValparaiso, Ind.B
Bill IdziorCrown Point, Ind.B
Randy JackmanHammond, Ind.B
Bobby JohnsonChillicothe, OhioA
Timothy KaubleMarion, OhioB SAT 6:00PM
Christopher KeaneNew City, N.Y.B
Perry KeplingerAmherst, OhioB
Patrick KingYankton, S.D.A
Kim KirkpatrickRockford, Ill.B
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.A
Peter KnoppGermanyB SAT 4:00PM
Jerry LauSt. Peters, Mo.A
Marc LineberryCamanche, IowaB
George LordLakeland, Fla.B
Vince Mazzanti Jr.Levittown, Pa.A
Bill McCorkleWesterville, OhioB
Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.B
Rod MichaelFlorissant, Mo.A
Brian MillerSpringfield, OhioB
Daniel MinerEast Moline, Ill.A
Ron MohrEagle River, AlaskaB SAT 6:00PM
Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance, OhioB
Dave OsimRoscommon, Mich.A
Kerry PainterHenderson, Nev.B
Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.B SAT 6:00PM
Dave PatchenOregon, OhioB SAT 6:00PM
Randy PetersonCarrington, N.D.B
Larry PoppMarion, OhioA
Al PoteLake City, Ill.A
Ron ProfittBrookville, OhioA
Dennis PsaropoulosLake Worth, Fla.A
Mike SchmidSt. Paul, Minn.A
Chuck SchuetteBettendorf, IowaA
Mark ScimeWinter Garden, Fla.A
Dave SillRockledge, Fla.B
Gary SkidmoreAlbuquerque, N.M.B SAT 6:00PM
James SouderGreeneville, TennA
Dave SoutarBradenton, Fla.B SAT 4:00PM
Shannon StarnesFort Worth, Texas
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.B SAT 6:00PM
Don SylviaReno, Nev.B SAT 4:00PM
Charlie TappKalamazoo, Mich.A SAT 2:00PM
Robert TeetersLapel, Ind.A
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.B SAT 4:00PM
Guppy TroupTaylorsville, N.C.B SAT 6:00PM
Michael TruittOrland Park, Ill.A
Gene VincentDecatur, Ill.A
Rick VittoneTecumseh, OntarioB
Kent WagnerBradenton, Fla.A
Mike WaldenStony Point, N.Y.
Ken WatersKingsport, Tenn.B
Wayne WebbColumbus, OhioB SAT 4:00PM
Rich WilkinsonBennington, Neb.A
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, TexasA SAT 2:00PM
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.A SAT 2:00PM
Barry WitmerSt. Charles, Mo.A
Butch Woollen JrForsyth, Ill.A

Rosters last updated: 8/16/2011 7:59:43 PM ;