Tournament Details

Entries: 112

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dennis AmatoPine Brook N.J.B
Tom BakerKing N.C.B MON 6:00PM
Fred BaldwinSturgis Mich.B
Ricky BeckBox Elder S.D.A MON 1:00PM
Dave BernhardtRomeo Mich.A MON 1:00PM
Brendan BierchGrafton Mass.B
Garry BlantonOwensboro Ky.B
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica Calif.A MON 3:00PM
Sal BongiornoHollywood Fla.B MON 6:00PM
Ernie BourqueAcushnet Mass.B
Donald BreihanColumbia S.C.A
James BrennerLeClaire IowaA
Pete BryanLaurel Del.A
Roy BuckleyNew Albany OhioA MON 1:00PM
Michael CameranoBrookfield Ill.B
Tom CarterRockford Ill.A MON 1:00PM
John ChapmanCanadaA
Michael ChrzanowskiShepherd Mich.A
Dan ClausseReno Nev.A
Kevin CroucherGrants Pass Ore.B MON 6:00PM
Jared CudnohufskyKingsford Mich.B
Mike DiasLafayette Colo.A MON 1:00PM
Patric DonaghueHoneoye Falls N.Y.B
John DudakOrland Park Ill.A
Dan Duskin SrAtlantic IowaB
Dale EagleTavares Fla.A
Mark EveretteAliquippa Pa.A
Steve FerraroKingston N.Y.B MON 6:00PM
Robert FlawsChicago Ridge Ill.B
Russ FreemanAntioch Ill.A MON 1:00PM
Frank Gallo Jr.Jacksonville Fla.B
Ron GarrRidgedale Mo.A
Mark GloverWoodbridge Va.A
Bo GoergenSanford, Mich.
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs Colo.B MON 6:00PM
Larry GraybealElizabethton Tenn.A
Jake GreeneChicago ILB
Barry GurneyWest Hills Calif.B MON 6:00PM
George HallPalatine Ill.B
Rick HaraMount Prospect Ill.B
Robert HarveyBoise IdahoB MON 6:00PM
Mike HastingsMillsboro Del.A
Michael HenryBrunswick OhioB MON 6:00PM
Bill HensonWesterville OhioB MON 6:00PM
Robert HernandezHighland Tenn.B
Dannie HettingerCircleville OhioB
Gary HidayIndianapolisB MON 6:00PM
Dale HolgateSilver Lake OHB
Vince HoneycuttBuford Ga.B
Tom HowisonChillicothe OhioB
Bill IdziorCrown Point Ind.A
Ray JohnsonBattle Creek Mich.A
Timothy KaubleMarion OhioA MON 1:00PM
Christopher KeaneNew City N.Y.A MON 1:00PM
Perry KeplingerAmherst OhioA
Todd KjellRoscoe Ill.B
Peter KnoppGermanyA MON 1:00PM
Frank Kobli Jr.Highland Ind.B
Marc LineberryCamanche IowaA
George LordLakeland Fla.A
Larry MatovinaGriffith Ind.A
Vince MazzantiLevittown, Pa.
Bill McCorkleWesterville OhioA
Allen MeskanAddison Ill.A
Terry MetznerKentwood Mich.A
Rod MichaelFlorissant Mo.B
Daniel MinerEast Moline Ill.B
Ron MohrEagle River AlaskaA MON 1:00PM
Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance OhioA
Bill NeumannRensselaer NYB
Keith OszuscikPlymouth Ind.B
Kerry PainterHenderson Nev.A MON 3:00PM
Harv PallasStevensville Mich.B
Kenny ParksHammond Ind.A MON 3:00PM
Dave PatchenOregon OhioA MON 1:00PM
Randy PetersonCarrington NDA
Larry PoppMarion OhioB
Radar PresleyAtlantaB
Ron ProfittBrookville OhioB
Ray RandallDearborn Mich.B
Thomas ReamTampa Fla.A
Gregg SchmiedSchererville Ind.B
Dave SchultzJackson Wis.B
John Shreve Sr.Elyria OhioB
Dave SillRockledge Fla.A
Gary SkidmoreAlbuquerque N.M.A MON 3:00PM
Ralph SmithColorado Springs, Colo.
Brad SnellMount Prospect Ill.A
James SouderGreeneville TennB
Dave SoutarBradenton Fla.A MON 1:00PM
Shannon StarnesFort Worth TexasA
Harry SullinsChesterfield TownshipA MON 3:00PM
Don SylviaReno Nev.A MON 3:00PM
Edward SzklarskiBurbank IllA
Charlie TappKalamazoo Mich.B
Dale TraberCedarburg Wis.A
Guppy TroupTaylorsville N.C.A MON 3:00PM
Michael TruittOrland Park Ill.A
Harley TrumbullNew Boston Mich.A
Michael TryniskiFulton N.Y.B
Rick VittoneCanadaB
Kent WagnerPalmetto Fla.B MON 6:00PM
Mike WaldenStony Point N.Y.A
Ken WatersKingsport Tenn.A
Dennis WeathermanColoma Mich.B
Douglas WeeseCarson City Mich.A
Rich WilkinsonBennington Neb.B
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, Texas
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala Fla.B MON 6:00PM
Barry WitmerSt. Charles Mo.B
Rick WoloszynGriffith Ind.B
Lyle ZikesArlington Heights, Ill.

Rosters last updated: 8/12/2011 6:41:27 AM ;