Tournament Details

Entries: 155

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
George AbrahamsenLaguna Beach, Calif.B
Andy AndersonFalls Church, Va.C
Thomas Andres Sr.Highland, Calif.C
Bill ArgenbrightNew Hope, Va.B
David AxonBellevue, Neb.C
Tom BakerKing, N.C.C SUN 3:30PM
Fred BaldwinSturgis, Mich.A
Ricky BeckBox Elder, S.D.
John BennettClarkston, Mich.A SUN 12:30PM
Gary BessetteSummerdale, Ala.B
Chuck BestBuda, TexasC
Brendan BierchGrafton, Mass.A
Warren BlankenshipArdmore, Okla.C
Garry BlantonOwensboro, Ky.B
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.C
Sal BongiornoHollywood, Fla.C
Ed BordenkaLas VegasC
Ron BoroffMansfield, TexasB
Darryl BowerMiddletown, Pa.C SUN 3:30PM
Jay BoyleGarnet Valley, Pa.C
Bob BradySanta Monica, Calif.C
Brian BrazeauOcala, Fla.B SUN 3:30PM
Donald BreihanColumbia, S.C.C
D.A. CarboneBroomfield, Colo.A
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.C
John ChapmanCanadaC
Gerry ChinnCastaic, Calif.B
Dan ClausseReno, Nev.B
Ray CobbHighland, Calif.A
Fred ColeVisalia, Calif.B
Kevin CroucherGrants Pass, Ore.C SUN 3:30PM
Darrel CurtisLas VegasA
Steve DavisManteca, Calif.B
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.A SUN 12:30PM
John DiSantisWilmington, Del.C
John DudakOrland Park, Ill.A
Dale EagleFrisco, TexasC SUN 3:30PM
Van FennerReno, Nev.A
Steve FerraroKingston, N.Y.A SUN 12:30PM
Pedro FloresSalida, Calif.A
Kevin FoleyReno, Nev.A
Eric ForkelLas VegasA SUN 12:30PM
John ForstWest Jordan, UtahA SUN 12:30PM
Russ FreemanAntioch, Ill.A
Howard FrostmanWashburn, Wis.B
Kerry FulfordBedford, TexasA
Frank Gallo Jr.Jacksonville, Fla.C
Larry GallowayLakewood, Calif.B
Phil GessnerSpring, TexasB
Ken GibsonGreenville, S.C.B
Mark GloverWoodbridge, Va.B
Bo GoergenSanford, Mich.C
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.C
Jim GordinModesto, Calif.B
Larry GrandtGurnee, Ill.B
James Gregware JrRensselaer, N.Y.A
Barry GurneyWest Hills, Calif.A SUN 12:30PM
Jorge GutierrezLas Cruces, N.M.C
Robert HarveyBoise, IdahoB SUN 3:30PM
Mal HelmuthElk Grove, Calif.A
Michael HenryBrunswick, OhioB SUN 3:30PM
Don HicksWest Babylon, N.Y.C
Mitchell JabczenskiNovi, Mich.A
Jimmy JohnsonOmaha, Neb.B
Dean JonesLas VegasB
Bill KaiserLas VegasA
Christopher KeaneNew City, N.Y.C
Bob KellyDayton, OhioC
Doug KemptArcadia, Calif.A
Randolph KerrTroutdale, Ore.B
John Kirker Jr.Taftville, Conn.C
David KnightFolcroft, Pa.C
Bob KnippleLong Beach, Calif.A
James KnoblauchWaukesa, Wis.C
Peter KnoppGermanyC
Roger KossertLithia, Fla.B SUN 3:30PM
Fred KouriCastle Rock, Colo.C
Carl LabayanLong Beach, Calif.B
Don LaneSan FranciscoB
Ross LarsenRiverside, Calif.B
Steve LennardPalmdale, Calif.B
Marc LineberryCamanche, IowaA
George LordLakeland, Fla.A
Robert MakiIshpeming, Mich.A
Glenn MasukawaHenderson, Nev.A
Rob MautnerLas VegasB
Ross McDonaldClarksville, Md.A
Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.C
Hugh MillerMercer Island, Wash.C
Brian MillerSpringfield, OhioC
Herbye MitchellGranbury, TexasA
Daniel MiyamotoMililani, HawaiiA
Ron MohrEagle River, AlaskaA SUN 12:30PM
Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance, OhioB
Gary MorganAtlantaA
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.B SUN 3:30PM
Don MoserMurrieta, Calif.C
Jim MurtishawMenifee, Calif.C
Warren NelsonPlummer, IdahoA SUN 12:30PM
Marvin Nezvensky Jr.Pueblo, Colo.B
Bill NicholsRoseville, Calif.B
Randy NiehausRockford, Ill.A
Paul Nilsen Sr.Murrieta, Calif.B
Ross PackardSan Jose, Calif.B SUN 3:30PM
Kerry PainterHenderson, Nev.A
Roger PainterWoodbridge, Va.A
Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.A SUN 12:30PM
Howard PartellLas VegasB
Sam PerrottaLincoln Park, N.J.C
Tim PiercePortland, Ore.A
Radar PresleyAtlantaC
Bob PuttickCanadaB
Ray RandallDearborn, Mich.A
Thomas ReamTampa, Fla.C
Randy RobertsonEvansville, Ind.B
Matty RobinsonColumbia, S.C.B
Lee RuckerFort Myers, Fla.B
Rick SalyerKingsport, Tenn.C
Marv SargentTemecula, Calif.C
Mark ScimeWinter Garden, Fla.C
Bill SellMenasha, Wis.C
John Shreve Sr.Elyria, OhioA
Ray ShuelCanadaA
Edward SilvaManteca, Calif.B
Gary SkidmoreAlbuquerque, N.M.A SUN 12:30PM
Rickey SmithGulf Breeze, Fla.C
Glen SmithSeattle, Wash.B
Dave SoutarBradenton, Fla.A SUN 12:30PM
Shannon StarnesFort Worth, TexasA
Bill StempkeBurbank, Calif.B
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.A SUN 12:30PM
Matt SurinaPuyallup, Wash.C SUN 3:30PM
Don SylviaReno, Nev.A SUN 12:30PM
Koichiro TamakiJapanC
Charlie TappKalamazoo, Mich.C SUN 3:30PM
John TavanoSebring, FlaA
Robert TeetersLapel, Ind.B
John ThullenWhiteland, Ind.B
George TignorWinchendon, Mass.A
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.C SUN 3:30PM
Harley TrumbullNew Boston, Mich.A
Kazz TsujinagaJapanC
Donna TuttleKing, N.C.C
Noel VazquezSacramento, Calif.A
Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.B
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.B SUN 12:30PM
Kent WagnerBradenton, Fla.A
Robert WaltersNorth Las Vegas, Nev.A
Mike WebbRed Oak, IowaC
Wayne WebbColumbus, OhioC SUN 3:30PM
Rich WilkinsonBennington, Neb.C
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, TexasB SUN 3:30PM
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.B SUN 3:30PM
Ron WingerLas VegasA SUN 12:30PM
Junichi YajimaJapanC

Rosters last updated: 6/18/2011 4:13:17 PM ;