Tournament Details

Entries: 134

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dennis AmatoPine Brook N.J.B
Bill ArgenbrightFisherville Va.A
Tom BakerKing N.C.B SAT 6:30PM
Fred BaldwinSturgis Mich.B
William BanksLaurel Hill N.C.B
Timothy BanksHanscom AFB BedfordA
Ricky BeckBox Elder S.D.A
Tony BellantoniWhite Plains N.Y.A
Marty BerkeAllentown Pa.B SAT 6:30PM
Wayne BibbensWeedsport N.Y.A
Brendan BierchGrafton Mass.B
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica Calif.A
Henry BloughElizabethtown Pa.A
Steve BovaMassapequa N.Y.B
Darryl BowerMiddletown PAB SAT 6:30PM
Jay BoyleGarnet Valley Pa.B
Bob BradySanta Monica Calif.A
Tommy BrodowskiNew Hyde Park N.Y.B
Michael BrowerAmsterdam N.Y.A
Pete BryanLaurel Del.A
Robert CallariBloomfield N.Y.A
Tom CarterRockford Ill.A
Bob CarusoDayton N.J.B
Conn CaseyOntarioA
John ChapmanCanadaA
Carlos CrespoMechanicsburg Pa.B
Dale CsuhtaWadsworth OhioB
Mike DiasLafayette Colo.A SAT 1:30PM
John DiSantisWilmington Del.A
Patric DonaghueHoneoye Falls N.Y.B
Paul DonovanPen Argyl PaB
Dale EagleTavares Fla.A
Steve EasterdayStrasburg OhioB
Mark EveretteAliquippa Pa.A
Richard FeltenRockville Md.A
Steve FerraroKingston N.Y.B SAT 6:30PM
Kerry FulfordBrownwood TexasB
Frank Gallo Jr.Jacksonville Fla.B
Ron GarrRidgedale Mo.A
W. Gary PiripavelBethlehem Pa.A
Ron GlickMorganville N.J.B
Gregory GoetzWashington D.C.B
David GoldenbergLake Grove N.Y.B
Larry GraybealElizabethton Tenn.A
Robert HarveyBoise IdahoB SAT 6:30PM
Michael HenryBrunswick OhioB SAT 6:30PM
Bill HensonWesterville OhioB
Don HicksWest Babylon N.Y.A
Gary HidayIndianapolisB SAT 6:30PM
Vince HoneycuttBuford Ga.B
Doug HoskingElizabethtown Pa.A
Tom HowisonChillicothe OhioB
Richard HuntValparaiso Ind.B
Brent HunterGlenville Pa.B
Andy IppolitoForest Hills N.Y.B
Ray JohnsonBattle Creek Mich.A SAT 1:30PM
Timothy KaubleMarion OhioA SAT 1:30PM
Christopher KeaneNew City N.Y.A
Bob KellyDayton OhioB SAT 6:30PM
Perry KeplingerAmherst OhioA
Mitch KirsteinManalapan N.J.A
David KneasAnnapolis Md.B
David KnightFolcroft Pa.A
Tom LazaroAllentown Pa.A
Michael LessarNaples N.Y.A
Marc LineberryCamanche IowaA
Stephen LippmanPalm Harbor FlaB
George LordLakeland Fla.A
Sam MaccaroneGlassboro N.J.A SAT 1:30PM
Gary MaloneBranchville N.J.A
Ross McDonaldClarksville Md.A
Barry MeffordAurora IllA
Terry MetznerKentwood Mich.A
Russell MichaudHudson N.H.B
Brian MillerSpringfield OhioA
Dowell MillikenLake Grove N.Y.A
Daniel MinerEast Moline Ill.B
Ron MohrEagle River AlaskaA SAT 1:30PM
Wilbert MoorerDover Del.A
Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance OhioA
Patrick Mott SrWaterloo N.Y.B
Bill NeumannRensselaer NYB
Kerry PainterHenderson Nev.A SAT 1:30PM
Kenny ParksHammond Ind.A SAT 1:30PM
Dave PatchenOregon OhioA SAT 1:30PM
Don PattersonLakewood Colo.A
Sam PerrottaLincoln Park N.J.B
John PetragliaJackson N.J.A SAT 1:30PM
Tim PiercePortland Ore.B
Tino Polce IIIWall N.J.A
Larry PoppMarion OhioB
Ron ProfittBrookville OhioB
Ray RandallDearborn Mich.B
Win Randler JrElizabethtown PaB
Leonard ReyngoudtCatskill N.Y.B
Darryl RobersonOakton Va.B
Robert RogersBrick N.J.A
Greg RottengenWashington N.J.B
Jeff SchrumCherryville N.C.B
Chuck SchuetteBettendorf IowaB
Teata SemizNorth Brunswick N.J.A SAT 1:30PM
John Shreve Sr.Elyria OhioB
Gary ShultisLevittown N.Y.B SAT 6:30PM
Thomas SliwinskiReynoldsville Pa.A
Gregory SmithBaltimoreA
Donald SmithNew Oxford Pa.B
Walter Sova Sr.South Daytona Fla.B
Steve SteinStaten Island N.Y.B
Harry SullinsChesterfield TownshipA SAT 1:30PM
Charlie TappKalamazoo Mich.B SAT 6:30PM
William Tenan JrHayes Va.A
Jim TheykenSan DiegoA
George TignorWinchendon Mass.A
Dale TraberCedarburg Wis.A SAT 1:30PM
Guppy TroupTaylorsville N.C.A SAT 1:30PM
Michael TryniskiFulton N.Y.B SAT 6:30PM
Joe TusaBrooklyn NYB
Joseph VenezioLinden N.J.B
Sammy VenturaSyracuse N.Y.B
Helmut VickusNew Britain Pa.B
Gale VoshellDover Del.A
Kent WagnerPalmetto Fla.B SAT 6:30PM
Michael WaldenStony Point N.Y.A
Burdette WalkerRockwood Pa.A
Guy WallachLivingston N.J.A
Barry WarshafskyLowell Mass.B
Ken WatersKingsport Tenn.A
J. Wayne ShankWinter Park Fla.A
Scott WelchPenacook N.H.A
Dennis WelshansWatsontown Pa.B
Mark WilliamsBeaumont TexasB SAT 6:30PM
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala Fla.B SAT 6:30PM
Tom YadanzaSaratoga Springs N.Y.A
David ZelgerRed Lion Pa.B

Rosters last updated: 5/24/2011 5:57:21 PM ;