Tournament Details

Entries: 145

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Hector "Chico"Brown Summit NCA
Dennis AmatoPine Brook N.J.A
Bob AndersenForest City N.C.B
Andy AndersonFalls Church Va.A
Bill ArgenbrightFisherville Va.B
Tom BakerKing N.C.A SUN 1:30PM
Fred BaldwinSturgis Mich.A
William BanksLaurel Hill N.C.A
Jeff BellingerColumbia S.C.B
Marty BerkeAllentown Pa.A SUN 3:30PM
Dave BernhardtRomeo Mich.B
Warren BlankenshipArdmore Okla.B
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica Calif.B SUN 5:30PM
Henry BloughElizabethtown Pa.B
Wayne BolinLumberton N.C.A
Darryl BowerMiddletown PAA SUN 3:30PM
Bob BradySanta Monica Calif.B SUN 5:30PM
Brian BrazeauOcala Fla.A SUN 1:30PM
Donald BreihanColumbia S.C.B
Tommy BrodowskiNew Hyde Park N.Y.A
Pete BryanLaurel Del.B
Roy BuckleyNew Albany OhioB SUN 5:30PM
Tom CarterRockford Ill.B SUN 5:30PM
Bob ChamberlainThe Villages Fla.B SUN 5:30PM
Dan ClausseReno Nev.B
Kevin CroucherGrants Pass Ore.A SUN 3:30PM
Dale CsuhtaWadsworth OhioA SUN 3:30PM
Bobby DunnAugusta Ga.A
Dale EagleTavares Fla.B
Steve EasterdayStrasburg OhioA
Larry Felts Jr.Moore S.C.B
Steve FerraroKingston N.Y.A SUN 3:30PM
Fred FerreiraKings Park N.Y.B
Dave FlemmingFairborn OhioA
David FrazierParkersburg W.V.A
Russ FreemanAntioch Ill.B SUN 7:30PM
Kerry FulfordBrownwood TexasA
Frank Gallo Jr.Newport News VA.A
Ron GarrRidgedale Mo.B
Ken GibsonGreenville S.C.B
Norm GinsbergKissimmee Fla.A
Rich GiragosianCharlotte N.C.A
Keith GlasgowSt. Petersburg FLB
Ron GlickMorganville N.J.A
Mark GloverWoodbridge VaB
David GoldenbergSelden N.Y.A
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs Colo.A SUN 1:30PM
Larry GraybealElizabethton Tenn.B
Bob HandleyWinter Park Fla.A SUN 3:30PM
Robert HarveyBoise IdahoA SUN 3:30PM
Mike HastingsMillsboro Del.B
Michael HenryBrunswick OhioA SUN 1:30PM
Bill HensonWesterville OhioA SUN 3:30PM
Don HicksWest Babylon N.Y.B
Gary HidayIndianapolisA SUN 1:30PM
Vince HoneycuttBuford Ga.A
Rick HoodStafford Va.B
Tom HowisonChillicothe OhioA SUN 1:30PM
Rusty HugginsConcord N.C.B
Brent HunterGlenville Pa.A
Ron JacobsonJupiter Fla.B
Ray JohnsonBattle Creek Mich.B SUN 5:30PM
Fred KaczmarczykMartinez Calif.B
Timothy KaubleMarion OhioB SUN 5:30PM
Christopher KeaneNew City N.Y.B
William Keenan Jr.Orlando Fla.B
Bob KellyDayton OhioA SUN 1:30PM
Patrick KingYankton S.D.A SUN 3:30PM
David KneasAnnapolis Md.A
Peter KnoppGermanyB SUN 5:30PM
Roger KossertLithia Fla.B SUN 7:30PM
Dennis LefebvreHigh Point N.C.B
Steve LickliterBeckley W Va.A
Marc LineberryCamanche IowaB
Stephen LippmanPalm Harbor FlaA
George LordLakeland Fla.B
John MaloofPark Hall Md.A
Frank Manley Jr.Fletcher N.C.B
Bill McCorkleWesterville OhioB
Ross McDonaldClarksville Md.B
Hollis McMullenRockville Md.A
Mark McNuttAlpharetta Ga.A
Archie MeansSpartanburg S.C.A
Terry MetznerKentwood Mich.B
Hugh MillerSeattleA SUN 1:30PM
Dowell MillikenLake Grove N.Y.B
Daniel MinerEast Moline Ill.A
Ron MohrEagle River AlaskaB SUN 7:30PM
Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance OhioB
Gary MorganMarietta Ga.A
Steve NeffHomosassa Springs Fla.B SUN 7:30PM
Mike O''BarrAnderson S.C.B
Kerry PainterHenderson Nev.B SUN 7:30PM
Harv PallasStevensville Mich.A
Nick PanicaroNaples Fla.A
George PappasCharlotte N.C.A
Dave PaquinKannapolis N.C.A
Kenny ParksHammond Ind.B SUN 5:30PM
Dave PatchenOregon OhioB SUN 5:30PM
Don PattersonKnoxville Tenn.B
Mark PickfordCharlotte N.C.A
Larry PoppMarion OhioA
Jim PriceHarrrisburg N.C.B
Ron ProfittBrookville OhioA SUN 1:30PM
Dennis PsaropoulosLake Worth Fla.A SUN 3:30PM
Xavier PullaraBrandon Fla.B
Ray RandallDearborn Mich.A
Thomas ReamTampa Fla.B
Jeff SchrumCherryville N.C.A
Mark ScimeWinter Garden FlaA SUN 3:30PM
Keith SharpOrlando Fla.B SUN 5:30PM
John Shreve Sr.Elyria OhioA
Jim ShuckHuntingdon PAB
Gary ShultisLevittown N.Y.A SUN 1:30PM
Dave SillRockledge Fla.B
Gary SimonPhilippi W.Va.A
Gregory SmithBaltimoreB
Tom Smith IIINewark Del.B
James SouderGreeneville TennA
Joseph StalnakerAlderson W.V.A
Steve SteinStaten Island N.Y.A
Harry SullinsChesterfield TownshipB SUN 7:30PM
Phil TaylorTifton Ga.B
William Tenan JrHayes Va.B
Charlie TomeySpartanburg S.C.B
Dale TraberCedarburg Wis.B SUN 7:30PM
Darryl TraberWaterford Wis.B
Guppy TroupTaylorsville N.C.B SUN 1:30PM
Michael TruittOrland Park Ill.A
Harley TrumbullNew Boston Mich.B
Michael TryniskiFulton N.Y.A SUN 1:30PM
Donna TuttleKing N.C.A
Sammy VenturaSyracuse N.Y.A SUN 1:30PM
Gale VoshellDover Del.B
Michael WaldenStony Point N.Y.B
Ken WatersKingsport Tenn.A
Bob WebbBurnsville NCA
Douglas WeeseCarson City Mich.B
Terry WellmanMarengo OhioA
Stan WellsKingsport Tenn.B
Greg WilhelmStafford Va.B
Mark WilliamsBeaumont TexasA SUN 3:30PM
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala Fla.A SUN 3:30PM
Todd WilsonSummerfield N.C.B
Ron WoodsHudson Fla.B

Rosters last updated: 5/5/2011 9:06:49 AM ;