Tournament Details

Entries: 146

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dennis AmatoPine Brook N.J.B
Andy AndersonFalls Church Va.B
Bill ArgenbrightFisherville Va.A
Tom BakerKing N.C.B SAT 4:30PM
Fred BaldwinSturgis Mich.B
Timothy BanksHanscom AFB BedfordA
Marty BerkeAllentown Pa.B
Dave BernhardtRomeo Mich.A
Warren BlankenshipArdmore Okla.A
Garry BlantonOwensboro Ky.B
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica Calif.A
Sal BongiornoHollywood Fla.B SAT 4:30PM
Steve BovaMassapequa N.Y.B
Steven BoxermanUniversity City Mo.A
Bob BradySanta Monica Calif.A
Peter BrainardTampa Fla.B
Brian BrazeauOcala Fla.B SAT 4:30PM
Donald BreihanColumbia S.C.A
Ronald BriickOrmond Beach FlaB
Tommy BrodowskiNew Hyde Park N.Y.B
Mike BrunoLake Wales Fla.A
Rick BucceriDeltona Fla.B
Roy BuckleyNew Albany OhioA SAT 2:00PM
Robert CallariBloomfield N.Y.A
Tom CarterRockford Ill.A
Bob ChamberlainThe Villages Fla.A SAT 2:00PM
Michael ChristensonPensacola FLA
Dan ClausseReno Nev.A
Pete CoutureTitusville Fla.A SAT 2:00PM
Kevin CroucherGrants Pass Ore.B SAT 4:30PM
Patsy DellaPennaPalm Harbor Fla.B
Mike DiasLafayette Colo.A
Tim DunbarLargo Fla.A
Bobby DunnAugusta Ga.B
Dale EagleTavares Fla.A
Richard Esposito Sr.Clearwater Fla.A
Steve EvansCumming Ga.B
Steve FerraroKingston N.Y.B SAT 4:30PM
Dave FlemmingFairborn OhioB
Paul FranzettiN Venice Fla.B
Russ FreemanAntioch Ill.A
Frank Gallo Jr.Newport News VA.B
Chuck GardnerCharlotte N.C.B
Ron GarrRidgedale Mo.A
Phil GessnerSpring TexasB
Ken GibsonGreenville S.C.A
Keith GlasgowSt. Petersburg FLB
Bo GoergenSanford Mich.A
David GoldenbergSelden N.Y.B
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs Colo.B SAT 4:30PM
Bob HandleyWinter Park Fla.B SAT 4:30PM
Robert HarveyBoise IdahoB SAT 4:30PM
Mike HastingsMillsboro Del.A
Michael HenryBrunswick OhioB SAT 4:30PM
Bill HensonWesterville OhioB
Don HicksWest Babylon N.Y.A
Gary HidayIndianapolisB SAT 4:30PM
Vince HoneycuttBuford Ga.B
Tom HowisonChillicothe OhioB
Andy IppolitoForest Hills N.Y.B
Mitchell JabczenskiNovi Mich.A
Ron JacobsonJupiter Fla.A
Ray JohnsonBattle Creek Mich.A SAT 2:00PM
Timothy KaubleMarion OhioA SAT 2:00PM
Christopher KeaneNew City N.Y.A
Bob KellyDayton OhioB SAT 4:30PM
Patrick KingYankton S.D.B
Peter KnoppGermanyA
Roger KossertLithia Fla.A SAT 2:00PM
Fred KouriCastle Rock Colo.A
Gary LambertOrlando Fla.B
Jerry LauSt. Peters Mo.B
Marc LineberryCamanche IowaA
Stephen LippmanPalm Harbor FlaB
George LitwinMiamiA
George LordLakeland Fla.A
Ed MarzkaOrlando FLB
Kenneth MayAvondale AZA
Bill McCorkleWesterville OhioA
Terry McKenneyBellingham Wash.A
Terry MetznerKentwood Mich.A
Rod MichaelFlorissant Mo.B
Don Michaelsen Sr.Plant City Fla.A
Hugh MillerSeattleB SAT 4:30PM
Tom MiltonSt. Petersburg FLA SAT 4:30PM
Daniel MinerEast Moline Ill.B
Ron MohrEagle River AlaskaA SAT 2:00PM
Larry MontgomerySafety Harbor Fla.A
Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance OhioA
Gary MorganMarietta Ga.B
Tony MyersPensacola Fla.A
Glen NakagawaHighland Village TexasB
Steve NeffHomosassa Springs Fla.A SAT 2:00PM
Randy NiehausRockford Ill.A
Kerry PainterHenderson Nev.A
Nick PanicaroNaples Fla.B
Kenny ParksHammond Ind.A SAT 2:00PM
Dave PatchenOregon OhioA SAT 2:00PM
Bob PazurVenice FlaA
Sam PerrottaLincoln Park N.J.B
John PetragliaJackson N.J.A SAT 2:00PM
Tim PiercePortland Ore.B
Leo PlaiaNew OrleansB
Larry PoppMarion OhioB
Bob PowersPort Charlotte Fla.B
Ron ProfittBrookville OhioB
Dennis PsaropoulosLake Worth Fla.B
Ray RandallDearborn Mich.B
Thomas ReamTampa Fla.A
Lee RuckerFort Myers Fla.A
Ernie SchlegelVancouver Wash.A
Mike SchmidSt. Paul Minn.A
Kevin SchofieldCanadaA
Mark ScimeWinter Garden FlaB
Keith SharpOrlando Fla.A SAT 2:00PM
John Shreve Sr.Elyria OhioB
Gary ShultisLevittown N.Y.B
Dave SillRockledge Fla.A
Dave SoutarBradenton Fla.A SAT 2:00PM
Steve SteinStaten Island N.Y.B
Harry SullinsChesterfield TownshipA SAT 2:00PM
Don SylviaReno Nev.A SAT 2:00PM
John TavanoSebring Fla.B
Phil TaylorTifton Ga.A
Gerald TeelThe Villages Fla.A
Robert TeetersLapel Ind.B
Dale TraberCedarburg Wis.A SAT 2:00PM
Guppy TroupTaylorsville N.C.A SAT 2:00PM
Harley TrumbullNew Boston Mich.A
Michael TryniskiFulton N.Y.B SAT 4:30PM
Donna TuttleKing N.C.B
Bill UrsilloBluffton S.C.A
Sammy VenturaSyracuse N.Y.B SAT 4:30PM
Karen VollmerLeesburg Fla.B
Gale VoshellDover Del.A
Gregory WaldonManhattan Mont.B
Ken WatersKingsport Tenn.A
J. Wayne ShankWinter Park Fla.A
Douglas WeeseCarson City Mich.A
Larry WilliamsSt. Augustine Fla.B
Mark WilliamsBeaumont TexasB SAT 4:30PM
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala Fla.B SAT 4:30PM
Jim WilsonDeltona Fla.B
Ron WoodsHudson Fla.A
Lindell WoolardTallahassee Fla.A
David ZelgerRed Lion Pa.B

Rosters last updated: 4/27/2011 7:20:31 AM ;
5