Tournament Details

Entries: 119

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dennis AmatoPine Brook N.J.B
Andy AndersonFalls Church Va.A
Bill ArgenbrightFisherville Va.C
Tom BakerKing N.C.A
Fred BaldwinSturgis Mich.B
Timothy BanksHanscom AFB BedfordC
Marty BerkeAllentown Pa.A
Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.B SUN 3:00PM
Warren BlankenshipArdmore Okla.A
Garry BlantonOwensboro Ky.C
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica Calif.B SUN 3:00PM
Billy BlockPembroke Pines Fla.A
Sal BongiornoHollywood Fla.A
Steve BovaMassapequa N.Y.C
Steven BoxermanUniversity City Mo.C
Bob BradySanta Monica Calif.A
Peter BrainardTampa Fla.A
Brian BrazeauOcala Fla.C SUN 5:00PM
Donald BreihanColumbia S.C.B
Ronald BriickOrmond Beach FlaB
Tommy BrodowskiNew Hyde Park N.Y.B
Rick BucceriDeltona Fla.A
Robert CallariBloomfield N.Y.B
Tom CarterRockford Ill.A SUN 1:00PM
Bob ChamberlainThe Villages Fla.B SUN 3:00PM
Dan ClausseReno Nev.C
Pete CoutureTitusville Fla.B
Kevin CroucherGrants Pass Ore.A SUN 1:00PM
Mike DiasLafayette Colo.B SUN 3:00PM
Bobby DunnAugusta Ga.B
Dale EagleTavares Fla.A
Richard FeltenRockville Md.C
Steve FerraroKingston N.Y.B SUN 3:00PM
Dave FlemmingFairborn OhioC
Paul FranzettiN Venice Fla.C
Russ FreemanAntioch Ill.B
Frank Gallo Jr.Newport News VA.A
Chuck GardnerCharlotte N.C.C
Ron GarrRidgedale Mo.B
Phil GessnerSpring TexasC
Ken GibsonGreenville S.C.C
Keith GlasgowSt. Petersburg FLC
David GoldenbergSelden N.Y.B
George GomezOrlando Fla.C
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs Colo.A SUN 1:00PM
Danny GouldPalm Bay FlaB
Bob HandleyWinter Park Fla.B
Robert HarveyBoise IdahoC SUN 5:00PM
Mike HastingsMillsboro Del.A
Michael HenryBrunswick OhioC SUN 5:00PM
Don HicksWest Babylon N.Y.A
Gary HidayIndianapolisA
Bruce HimschootSanford FlaC
Tom HowisonChillicothe OhioB
Andy IppolitoForest Hills N.Y.A
Mitchell JabczenskiNovi Mich.B SUN 3:00PM
Timothy KaubleMarion OhioA SUN 1:00PM
Christopher KeaneNew City N.Y.A
Bob KellyDayton OhioA SUN 1:00PM
Patrick KingYankton S.D.C
Peter KnoppGermanyC
Roger KossertLithia Fla.C SUN 5:00PM
Fred KouriCastle Rock Colo.A
Gary LambertOrlando Fla.C
George LordLakeland Fla.B
David MartinChesapeake Va.A
Ed MarzkaOrlando FLA
Terry MetznerKentwood Mich.B
Rod MichaelFlorissant Mo.C
Daniel MinerEast Moline Ill.B
Ron MohrEagle River AlaskaC SUN 5:00PM
Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance OhioC
Gary MorganMarietta Ga.B
Glen NakagawaHighland Village TexasA
Steve NeffHomosassa Springs Fla.B SUN 3:00PM
Randy NiehausRockford Ill.B
Kerry PainterHenderson Nev.C SUN 5:00PM
Kenny ParksHammond Ind.B SUN 3:00PM
Dave PatchenOregon OhioA SUN 1:00PM
Bob PazurVenice FlaC
Sam PerrottaLincoln Park N.J.A
John PetragliaJackson N.J.B SUN 1:00PM
Leo PlaiaNew OrleansA
Larry PoppMarion OhioA
Jim PriceHarrrisburg N.C.C
Ron ProfittBrookville OhioC
Dennis PsaropoulosLake Worth Fla.A
Ray RandallDearborn Mich.B
Thomas ReamTampa Fla.A
Timothy ReganEast Northport NYA
Lee RuckerFort Myers Fla.C
Ernie SchlegelVancouver Wash.C SUN 1:00PM
Kevin SchofieldCanadaC
Mark ScimeWinter Garden FlaA
Keith SharpOrlando Fla.C SUN 5:00PM
John Shreve Sr.Elyria OhioB
Dave SillRockledge Fla.B
Dave SoutarBradenton Fla.B SUN 3:00PM
Walter Sova Sr.South Daytona Fla.B
Steve SteinStaten Island N.Y.A
Harry SullinsChesterfield TownshipB SUN 3:00PM
Don SylviaReno Nev.B SUN 3:00PM
Robert TeetersLapel Ind.C
Dale TraberCedarburg Wis.A SUN 1:00PM
Guppy TroupTaylorsville N.C.B SUN 5:00PM
Harley TrumbullNew Boston Mich.B
Michael TryniskiFulton N.Y.C SUN 5:00PM
Frank Tuccitto Jr.Southington CTC
Donna TuttleKing N.C.A
Joseph VenezioLinden N.J.A
Sammy VenturaSyracuse N.Y.C SUN 5:00PM
Gregory WaldonManhattan Mont.C
Ken WatersKingsport Tenn.A
J. Wayne ShankWinter Park Fla.B
Douglas WeeseCarson City Mich.B
Larry WilliamsSt. Augustine Fla.B
Mark WilliamsBeaumont TexasC SUN 1:00PM
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala Fla.C SUN 1:00PM
Lindell WoolardTallahassee Fla.A

Rosters last updated: 4/22/2011 12:02:11 PM ;