Tournament Details

Entries: 156
Regions: EA CE MW SO SW WNW

Roster

Name Home Town Region Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Bill AlexanderSan Angelo, TexasSouthwest
Dick AllenColumbia, S.C.Central Sat @ 3:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Patrick AllenWesley Chapel, Fla.East Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Charles AndersonSloatsburg, N.Y.East
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.Southwest Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 3:00 PM
D.J. ArcherMineral Wells, TexasSouthwest Sat @ 6:00 PM
Dave ArnoldDublin, Calif.South Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 3:00 PM
Diandra AsbatyChicagoMidwest
Thomas Ault Jr.Portland, Ore.West/NW Sat @ 3:00 PM
Tom BakerKing, N.C.South Sat @ 12:00 PM
Dallas BaldridgeLenexa, Kan.Midwest
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TexasWest/NW Sat @ 3:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Mitch BeasleyPuyallup, Wash.West/NW
Tim BellGarden City, MichCentral
Jason BelmonteAustraliaSouthwest Sat @ 3:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
David BeresWaukesha, Wis.East Sat @ 3:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Quinton BohlenDecorah, IowaMidwest
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.South Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 3:00 PM
Nathan BohrAustin, TexasCentral Sat @ 3:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.West/NW Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Johnathan BowerMiddletown, Pa.East
Jon BrandonSanta Clarita, Calif.West/NW
Jesse BussWichita, Kan.Southwest
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.Midwest Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 3:00 PM
Jim CarterKeller, TexasSouthwest
Kevin CartierBeverly, N.J.East
Dino CastilloCarrollton, TexasSouthwest Sat @ 12:00 PM
Carleton ChambersDetroitCentral
Josh ChamblissCharleston, S.C.South
Richard ChmuraLumberton, N.C.South
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.Central Sat @ 6:00 PM
Ryan CiminelliCheektowaga, N.Y.Southwest Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Christopher CollinsSavannah, Ga.South
Darren ComardelleGretna, La.Southwest
Brett CooperFort Worth, TexasSouthwest Sat @ 12:00 PM
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.West/NW Sat @ 3:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Kevin CroucherGrants Pass, Ore.West/NW
Tom DaughertyWesley Chapel, Fla.South
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, OhioWest/NW Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Mike DeVaneyMurrieta, Calif.Southwest Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 3:00 PM
Patrick DombrowskiParma, OhioCentral
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.South Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 3:00 PM
Dale EagleTavares, FloridaSouth
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.South Sat @ 3:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Andre EubanksLos AngelesWest/NW
Mike FaganPatchogue, N.Y.Southwest Sat @ 3:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Rick FrancisLinden, Calif.West/NW
Matt FreibergSimpsonville, S.C.Central
Kerry FulfordBrownwood, TexasWest/NW
John FureyEast Windsor, N.J.East
Jay FutrellDerby, Kan.Southwest
Wayne GarberModesto, Calif.West/NW Sat @ 6:00 PM
Kurt GengelbachCarrollton, TexasSouthwest
Paul GibsonBrunswick, OhioCentral
Bo GoergenSanford, Mich.Central Sat @ 12:00 PM
Tommy GollickOberlin, Pa.East
Andres GomezColombiaMidwest Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Eddie GrahamCenterville, OhioSouthwest
Stephen HaasEnola, Pa.East
PJ HaggertyRoseville, Calif.West/NW Sat @ 3:00 PM
Bobby Hall IILandover, Md.South Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Michael Haugen Jr.Carefree, Ariz.West/NW Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Marc HeningerTonganoxie, Kan.Midwest
Tom HessUrbandale, IowaMidwest Sat @ 12:00 PM
Chris Hibbitts IIFt Worth, TexasSouthwest
Brian HimmlerCincinnatiCentral Sat @ 3:00 PM
Ronnie HortonChristiansburg, Va.South
Joseph HostetlerMinerva, OhioSouth
Justin HowardRushville, Ind.West/NW
Corey HustedMilwaukie, Ore.West/NW
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.East Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Liz JohnsonCheektowaga, N.Y.Central
Tommy JonesGreenville, S.C.South Sat @ 3:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.Midwest Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Mike KeilyLittleton, Colo.Southwest
Kris KoeltzowWheat Ridge, Colo.Southwest
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.Central Sat @ 3:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Kenneth Kolberg Jr.Cleveland, OhioCentral Sat @ 6:00 PM
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioSouth Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 3:00 PM
Kelly KulickUnion, N.J.Southwest Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 3:00 PM
Anthony LaCazeHoffman Estates, Ill.Central Sat @ 3:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Jack LaffeyIndianapolisCentral
Rick LawrenceWaxahachie, TexasSouthwest Sat @ 6:00 PM
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.East Sat @ 12:00 PM
Mark LondonIngleside, Ill.Midwest
Chris LoschetterAvon, OhioWest/NW Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 3:00 PM
Chad MaasWaukesha, Wis.Midwest
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.West/NW Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Tim MackIndianapolisMidwest
Dan MacLellandSaginaw, Mich.Central Sat @ 3:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Wes MalottPflugerville, TexasMidwest Sat @ 3:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Robert McBrideMesquite, TexasSouthwest
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.Southwest Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Brian MeniniBrookfield, Mo.Midwest
Terry MillerYork, Pa.East
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaSouth Sat @ 3:00 PM
Andy MortensenTulsa, Okla.Southwest
Danny NeillAllen, TexasSouthwest
Scott NewellDeland, Fla.South Sat @ 6:00 PM
John NolenWaterford, Mich.East Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Scott NortonCosta Mesa, Calif.East Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Billy OatmanChicagoCentral Sat @ 12:00 PM
Bill O'NeillSouthampton, Pa.Midwest Sat @ 3:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Rhino PageDade City, Fla.East Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Joe PaluszekBensalem, Pa.East
Andy PattersonTyler, TexasSouthwest
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.East Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Kip RobertsGlenallen, Va.South Sat @ 12:00 PM
Ted Rosenquist Jr.Valparaiso, Ind.Central
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.Midwest Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 3:00 PM
Carmen SalvinoSchaumburg, Ill.Midwest
Derek SappKeokuk, IowaMidwest
Ernie SchlegelVancouver, Wash.West/NW
Ron SchoenbachlerIndianapolisSouth
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, TexasMidwest Sat @ 3:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.South Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 3:00 PM
Seby SilvestriLouisville, Ky.
John Slavich IVSchaumburg, Ill.Midwest
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.East Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.West/NW Sat @ 3:00 PM
Tom SorceBlasdell, N.Y.East Sat @ 12:00 PM
Brett SpanglerNiles, OhioCentral
Jason StadtlerCherry Hill, N.J.East
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.Central
Michael SteilWheeling, Ill.Midwest Sat @ 6:00 PM
Jason SternerMcDonough, Ga.South Sat @ 3:00 PM
Troy StusSouth Lyon, Mich.Central Sat @ 3:00 PM
Sean SwansonSpringfield, Mo.Midwest Sat @ 6:00 PM
John SzczerbinskiNorth Tonawanda, N.Y.East
Steve TaylorMadison Heights, Va.South
Gregory Thompson Jr.Dublin, Calif.West/NW Sat @ 6:00 PM
Brian ThompsonFlat Rock, Mich.Central Sat @ 6:00 PM
Jim Tomek Jr.Camp Hill, Pa.East
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.South
Michael Tweed Sr.Camp Hill, Pa.East
Brian ValentaLockport, Ill.Midwest
Eddie VanDaniker Jr.Essex, Md.East Sat @ 3:00 PM
Larry VerbleMason, Mich.Central
Jeffrey VoghtCanojaharie, N.Y.East Sat @ 6:00 PM
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.South Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.West/NW Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Chris WarrenGrants Pass, Ore.East Sat @ 3:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Jason WeaverDenver, Pa.East
Stevie WeberChalmette, La.Southwest Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.Central Sat @ 3:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Nick WeberForistell, Mo.Midwest
Randy WeissColumbia, S.C.South Sat @ 6:00 PM
John WilcoxKirkland, Wash.West/NW
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.Central Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Stuart WilliamsEnglandMidwest Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Danny WisemanBaltimoreWest/NW Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Dave WodkaChatsworth, Calif.West/NW
Jason WojnarChicagoMidwest
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.Midwest Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.East Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Rick ZakrajsekLorain, OhioCentral Sat @ 12:00 PM

Rosters last updated: 3/11/2011 4:29:27 AM ;