Tournament Details

Entries: 256

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Brian AldridgeAberdeen, OhioA
Patrick AllenWesley Chapel, Fla.B Sat @ 4:30 PM
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.A Sat @ 4:30 PM
Dave ArnoldDublin, Calif.A
Thomas Ault Jr.Portland, Ore.B
Steven BadovinacParker, Colo.A
Garret BallAlbany, Ore.A
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TexasB Sat @ 1:30 PM
Donald Barry Jr.Omaha, Neb.A
Mitch BeasleyPuyallup, Wash.A
Rick BellRoy, UtahA
Jason BelmonteAustraliaB Sat @ 4:30 PM
David BeresWaukesha, Wis.A Sat @ 4:30 PM
Michael BiedermanPost Falls, IdahoA
Duane BirdOroville, Calif.B
Greg Black Jr.Riverdale, Ga.A
Paul BoberMorton Grove, Ill.A
Quinton BohlenDecorah, IowaA
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.A
Nathan BohrAustin, TexasA Sat @ 1:30 PM
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.B Sat @ 4:30 PM
Scott BoyleSalida, Calif.B
Joe BrancoHilmar, Calif.B
Jon BrandonSanta Clarita, Calif.B
Terrance BrightAtlantaB
George BrooksLoveland, Colo.B
Dennis BrownRio Rancho, N.M.A
Donald BrownWoodbridge, Calif.A
Charlie BrunoDeptford, N.J.A
William BundzaTucson, Ariz.A
Devin BurbankReno, Nev.A
Dwight BurnsTucson, Ariz.A
Charles BurnsSparks, Nev.A
Jesse BussWichita, Kan.A
Mike CalderonPhoenixB
Bryanna CaldwellTucson, Ariz.B
Vincent CaluoriRenton, Wash.B
Lanndyn CarnateGlendale, Ariz.B
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.B Sat @ 4:30 PM
Dino CastilloCarrollton, TexasB Sat @ 1:30 PM
Alex CavagnaroMassapequa, N.Y.A
Bryan CavallaroPerry Hall, Md.A
Marvin Chappell Jr.Gastonia, N.C.A
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.B Sat @ 1:30 PM
Ryan CiminelliCheektowaga, N.Y.A Sat @ 4:30 PM
Michael Clark JrCleveland, OhioB Sat @ 4:30 PM
Christopher CollinsSavannah, Ga.A
Randy CoteLebanon, Ill.B
Edward CotterLevant, MaineA
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.A Sat @ 1:30 PM
Bill Crane IIIMishawaka, Ind.A
Kevin CroucherGrants Pass, Ore.A
Chris CundiffPortage, Ind.B
G. Brett CunninghamClay, N.Y.B
Robert DessertNew Bedford, Mass.A
Mike DeVaneyMurrieta, Calif.A Sat @ 1:30 PM
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.B
Alex DolginovRussiaA
Keith DommerTucson, Ariz.A
Carolyn Dorin-BallardKeller, TexasA
Theo DouthitPhoenixB
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.A Sat @ 4:30 PM
Sabrina Duncan-RoseBellaire, TexasB
Stephen DunniganPalmyra, Pa.B
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.A Sat @ 4:30 PM
Nicole EllisonChatsworth, Calif.B
Mike FaganPatchogue, N.Y.B Sat @ 4:30 PM
Tony FergusonBrush Prairie, Wash.B
Bryon FillmoreCarson City, Nev.B
Matt FreibergSimpsonville, S.C.B
Wayne GarberModesto, Calif.A Sat @ 1:30 PM
Brady GarrettIrving, TexasB
Billy GenschEnglewood, Colo.A
Jerry Gentry Jr.Topeka, Kan.B
Jeff GermannWheeling, W.Va.B
Darrell Gilbert Jr.Valparaiso, Ind.A
Justin GodfreyFeeding Hills, Mass.B
CJ GodizanoSan FranciscoA
George Gohagan IIIAustell, Ga.A
Andres GomezColombiaA Sat @ 1:30 PM
Andrew GraffLas VegasB
James GragoRome, N.Y.A
Derek GregorySonora, Calif.A
PJ HaggertyRoseville, Calif.B Sat @ 1:30 PM
Bobby Hall IILandover, Md.A
Robert HarmonSutter Creek, CAA
Bobby HartshornOroville, Calif.B
Michael HartterHonoluluB
Michael Haugen Jr.Carefree, Ariz.B Sat @ 4:30 PM
Tom HessUrbandale, IowaA Sat @ 4:30 PM
Brian HimmlerCincinnatiA Sat @ 1:30 PM
Chris HookMira Loma, Calif.B
Dennis Horan Jr.Temecula, Calif.A
Michael HoutzMyerstown, Pa.B
William HudsonDanville, Va.B
Corey HustedMilwaukie, Ore.B
Naoyuki IguchiJapanA
Adam IshmanLas VegasA
Daniel Jackson Jr.Portland, Ore.B
J.T. JacksonTarzana, Calif.B
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.B
Zack JellseyMoreno Valey, Calif.A
Liz JohnsonCheektowaga, N.Y.A Sat @ 1:30 PM
Tommy JonesGreenville, S.C.A Sat @ 1:30 PM
Mathew JonesAvondale, Ariz.B
Michael JosephRoseville, Calif.B
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.A Sat @ 1:30 PM
Matthew KalkowskiChico, Calif.B
Mike KanadaCamarillo, Calif.A
Toshiyuki KanekoJapanA
Doug KemptArcadia, Calif.B
Clyde Kennedy Jr.Campbell, Calif.A
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.B
Joshua KierpiecScottsville, N.Y.B
Kyle KingGlendale, Ariz.A
Austin KircherOrangevale, Calif.A
Steve KloempkenPleasant View, UtahA
David KnightFolcroft, Pa.A
Gregory KnoltonMemphis, Tenn.B
Tetsuya KobayashiJapanA
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.B Sat @ 4:30 PM
Roger KoplinCitrus Heights, Calif.A
Nikita KoshelevRussiaA
Rick KouriCastle Rock, Colo.B
Brandon KrayeLaHabra, Calif.B
Scott KrayeLaHabra, Calif.B
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioA Sat @ 1:30 PM
John Kreyer Jr.Fridley, Minn.A
Takashi KudohJapanA
Kelly KulickUnion, N.J.B Sat @ 1:30 PM
Carl LabayanLong Beach, Calif.B
Anthony LaCazeHoffman Estates, Ill.A Sat @ 1:30 PM
Eddie LallakCheyenne, Wyo.B
George Lambert IVCanadaA Sat @ 1:30 PM
David LangerBrooklyn Park, Minn.A
Martin LarsenSwedenB Sat @ 4:30 PM
Steven LawsonMaricopa, Ariz.B
Robert LeeJapanA
Lucas LegnaniArgentinaA
Kimmo LehtonenFinlandB Sat @ 4:30 PM
Andrew LooseChicagoA
Chris LoschetterAvon, OhioA
Rodney MachacekLincoln, Neb.A
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.A Sat @ 1:30 PM
Tim MackIndianapolisA
Dan MacLellandSaginaw, Mich.A Sat @ 4:30 PM
Tony MajcherRolling Meadows, Ill.A
Robert MakinoWildwood, Ill.B
Wes MalottPflugerville, TexasB Sat @ 1:30 PM
Zachary MangrumBuffalo, N.Y.B
Pete McCordicKaty, TexasB
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.B
Kenny McPartlinReno, Nev.A
Santiago MejiaColombiaA
Curtis Messer Jr.Aberdeen, Wash.A
Adam MillerCharlotte, N.C.B
Jason MillerPortland, Ore.B
Daniel MiyamotoMililani, HawaiiB
Jarrett MizoHonoluluB
Alan MojadoPala, Calif.B
Glenn MorganSeminole, Ala.B
Andrew MortensenTulsa, Okla.B
Shawn MosierBradford, Pa.A
Jason MunkbergRedding, Calif.B Sat @ 4:30 PM
Scott NewellDeland, Fla.A
Marvin Nezvensky Jr.Pueblo, Colo.B
Scott NortonCosta Mesa, Calif.B
Teruyuki ObaraJapanA Sat @ 4:30 PM
Bill O'NeillSouthampton, Pa.B Sat @ 4:30 PM
Anna OrlovaRussiaA
Manuel OtaloraColombiaA
Rhino PageDade City, Fla.A
Joe PaluszekBensalem, Pa.B Sat @ 1:30 PM
C.J. Pardini Jr.Petaluma, Calif.B
Missy ParkinLake Forest, Calif.B
Eric ParveyFargo, N.D.A
Stephen PavlinkoSewell, N.J.A
Anthony PepeElmhurst, N.Y.B
Martin PledgerHot Springs, Ark.A
Jason PolreisSioux Falls, S.D.B
John PrescottCoeur D'Alene, IdahoA
Matt PurkeyClermont, Fla.B
Aaron RamsdenPleasant Valley, Mo.B
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.B Sat @ 1:30 PM
James RatliffArnold, Mo.A
J.R. RaymondSaginaw, Mich.B Sat @ 4:30 PM
John ReedPueblo, Colo.B
Todd ReichenbergerBarre, Vt.B
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.A
Engelberto RiveraPhilippinesB
Frank Rose IIIBellaire, TexasA
Bob RosenauRedding, Calif.B
Bob RudnickLancaster, N.Y.B
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.A Sat @ 1:30 PM
Joe SalveminiHenderson, Nev.A
Carmen SalvinoSchaumburg, Ill.B
Ricky SchisslerHenderson, Colo.B Sat @ 1:30 PM
Ernie SchlegelVancouver, Wash.B
Frank SchmalLincoln, Neb.B
Gary SchraderSpringboro, OhioB
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, TexasA
Mark Scuderi Jr.Rochester, N.Y.B
Travis SeawellVirginia Beach, Va.B
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.A
Douglas SharpNashville, Tenn.B
Mason ShermanMoorpark, Calif.A
Charles SillsReno, Nev.A
Michael SilvaNorth Dartmouth, Mass.A
Cory SimmonsWichita, Kan.A
John Slavich IVSchaumburg, Ill.B
Robert SlaytonFarmington, Minn.A
Ed SmaglikFlagstaff, Ariz.B
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.B Sat @ 4:30 PM
Jason SmithSt. Bonifacius, Minn.A
Timothy SmithKaysville, UtahB
Greg SmithFort Wayne, Ind.A
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.B Sat @ 1:30 PM
Ralph SolanHuntsville, Ala.A Sat @ 4:30 PM
Brett SpanglerNiles, OhioA
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.A Sat @ 4:30 PM
Michael SteilWheeling, Ill.A Sat @ 4:30 PM
Jason SternerMcDonough, Ga.A
Don SylviaReno, Nev.B
Ed SzygielMt. Laurel, N.J.A
Kevin Tade Jr.Oak Forest, Ill.B
Tracy TeetersBeaverton, Ore.A
Anthony ThompsonRedding, Calif.A Sat @ 1:30 PM
Rusty ThomsenMorgan, N.J.B
Greg Thomspon Jr.Dublin, Calif.B
Tony ToddMyrtle Beach, S.C.B
Danny TolentinoCentral, S.C.B
Brian ValentaLockport, Ill.A
Eddie VanDaniker Jr.Essex, Md.A Sat @ 1:30 PM
Erik VermilyeaEagan, Minn.B
Richard VitkoCastle Rock, Colo.B
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.A
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.A Sat @ 4:30 PM
Chris WarrenGrants Pass, Ore.A Sat @ 1:30 PM
Richard WayneWestland, Mich.A
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.B Sat @ 4:30 PM
Randy WeissColumbia, S.C.B
Chris WesterbergDerby, Kan.B
Jeffery WhiteMilton, Fla.B
Tyler WildsMendon, Mich.B
Ian WillardMilwaukie, Ore.B
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.B Sat @ 4:30 PM
Stuart WilliamsEnglandA Sat @ 1:30 PM
Danny WisemanBaltimoreB
Dave WodkaChatsworth, Calif.A
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.A
Brandi WolfeChandler, Ariz.A
Ricky WoodsWhites Creek, Tenn.B
Curtis Woods Jr.Santa Rosa, Calif.B
Ivan YeeSan FranciscoA
Billy Young Jr.Edgewood, Md.B
Andy ZumwaltAlbuquerque, NMB

Rosters last updated: 2/10/2011 9:17:41 AM ;
5