Tournament Details

Entries: 175

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ritchie AllenColumbia, S.C.A Sat @ 11:30 AM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Patrick AllenWesley Chapel, Fla.A Sat @ 9:00 AM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Bryan AlpertNorthridge, Calif. Sat @ 4:30 PM
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.A Sat @ 9:00 AM Sat @ 4:30 PM
D.J. ArcherMineral Wells, Texas
Dave ArnoldDublin, Calif.A Sat @ 11:30 AM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Diandra AsbatyChicagoB
Corey AtkinsonMontgomery, TexasB
Tom BakerKing, N.C.A Sat @ 9:00 AM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Stoney BakerCanton, Ga.
Timothy BanksNorthern Ireland
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TexasB
Mitch BeasleyPuyallup, Wash.B
Jason BelmonteAustraliaB
David BeresWaukesha, Wis.A Sat @ 9:00 AM
Tim BlackToledo, Ohio
Steven BlackPhoenixA
Allen BlansetteNapa, Calif.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.A Sat @ 2:00 PM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Nathan BohrAustin, TexasB Sat @ 11:30 AM
Todd BookWapakoneta, OhioB
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.A Sat @ 9:00 AM
George BrooksLoveland, Colo.
Jesse BussWichita, Kan.B
Andrew CainPhoenix
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.A Sat @ 11:30 AM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Dino CastilloCarrollton, TexasA
Josh ChamblissCharleston, S.C.B
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.A
Ryan CiminelliCheektowaga, N.Y.B Sat @ 2:00 PM
Ray CobbHighland, Calif.
Christopher CollinsSavannah, Ga.B Sat @ 4:30 PM
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.A Sat @ 11:30 AM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.B Sat @ 2:00 PM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Tom CritesLoveland, Colo.A
Tom DaughertyWesley Chapel, Fla.A
Doug DavidsonVersailles, OhioA
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, OhioB Sat @ 2:00 PM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Mike DeVaneyMurrieta, Calif.B Sat @ 9:00 AM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.
Patrick DombrowskiParma, OhioA
Carolyn Dorin-BallardKeller, TexasA
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.B Sat @ 2:00 PM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Dale EagleFrisco, TexasB
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.B
Mike FaganPatchogue, N.Y.B Sat @ 11:30 AM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Palmer FallgrenBradenton, Fla.B Sat @ 4:30 PM
Eric ForkelLas VegasB Sat @ 2:00 PM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Matt FreibergSimpsonville, S.C.A
Frank Gallo Jr.Jacksonville, Fla.
Wayne GarberModesto, Calif.B
Kurt GengelbachCarrollton, Texas
Paul GibsonBrunswick, OhioB
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.A Sat @ 9:00 AM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Tommy GollickOberlin, Pa.A
Andres GomezColombiaB Sat @ 11:30 AM
Eddie GrahamCenterville, OhioA
PJ HaggertyRoseville, Calif.
Bobby Hall IILandover, Md.B Sat @ 2:00 PM
Robert HarveyBoise, Idaho
Michael Haugen Jr.Carefree, Ariz.A
David HaynesLas Vegas
Pete HeimOmaha, Neb.
Mark Heller Jr.Allentown, Pa
Michael HenryBrunswick, Ohio
Tom HessUrbandale, IowaA
Brian HimmlerCincinnatiA Sat @ 4:30 PM
Dennis Horan Jr.Temecula, Calif.A Sat @ 11:30 AM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Ronnie HortonChristiansburg, Va.
Corey HustedMilwaukie, OreB
J.T. JacksonTarzana, Calif. "" ""
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.B Sat @ 11:30 AM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Tyler JensenFt. Worth, TexasA
Liz JohnsonCheektowaga, N.Y.A
Tommy JonesGreenville, S.C.A Sat @ 11:30 AM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.B Sat @ 2:00 PM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Rudy KasimakisBaldwyn, Miss.A
Troy KendrickLaguna Niguel, Calif.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.A Sat @ 9:00 AM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.B
Nick KokenosSt. Clair Shores, Mich.B
Roger KossertLithia, Fla.
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioA Sat @ 9:00 AM
David KrolNixa, Mo.
Michael Kruse Jr.Vermillion, S.D.
Kelly KulickUnion, N.J.A Sat @ 11:30 AM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Eddie KunkleDaly City, Calif.
Anthony LaCazeHoffman Estates, Ill.B Sat @ 11:30 AM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Rick LawrenceWaxahachie, Texas Sat @ 4:30 PM
Robert LawrenceAustin, TexasB Sat @ 2:00 PM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Bob Learn Jr.Macomb, Mich.B Sat @ 2:00 PM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Anthony LieneLas Vegas
Andrew LooseChicago
Chris LoschetterAvon, OhioA Sat @ 2:00 PM
Oliver MabryWest Bloomfield, Mich.
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.B Sat @ 2:00 PM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Tim MackIndianapolisA
Dan MacLellandSaginaw, Mich.B
Wes MalottPflugerville, TexasA
Tommy MartinArlington, Tenn.
John MayLincolnton, N.C.A
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.B Sat @ 11:30 AM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Christopher McSwainKings Mountain, N.C.B
Jeffrey MerschOrlando, Fla
Hugh MillerMercer Island, Wash.B Sat @ 11:30 AM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Adrienne MillerAlbuquerque, N.M.
Mike MillerAlbuquerque, N.M.B
Terry MillerYork, Pa.
Tom MiltonSt. Petersburg, Fla.B
Daniel MinerEast Moline, Ill.
Rick MinierHoustonA
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaA
Larry MontgomerySafety Harbor, Fla.
Nick MorganSacramento, Calif.
Jim MurtishawMenifee, Calif.
Warren NelsonMadera, Calif.A Sat @ 11:30 AM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Scott NewellDeland, Fla.A
John NolenWaterford, Mich.B Sat @ 2:00 PM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Scott NortonCosta Mesa, Calif.B Sat @ 2:00 PM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Bill O'NeillSouthampton, Pa.B
David O'SullivanOrlando, Fla.
Rhino PageDade City, Fla.A Sat @ 9:00 AM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Kerry PainterHenderson, Nev.A
Osku PalermaaFinlandB
Joe PaluszekBensalem, Pa.
Missy ParkinLake Forest, Calif.B
Howard PartellLas Vegas
Andy PattersonTyler, Texas
Aaron PawloskiBrentwood, Calif.B
John PetragliaJackson, N.J.A Sat @ 11:30 AM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.B Sat @ 4:30 PM
Jason PoliWest Des Moines, Iowa
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.A
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.A Sat @ 4:30 PM
Larry RichardsonMuscatine, Iowa
Kip RobertsGlenallen, Va.B
David RuderEdmond, Okla.A
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.B Sat @ 2:00 PM
Carmen SalvinoSchaumburg, Ill.B Sat @ 2:00 PM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, TexasB Sat @ 11:30 AM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.B Sat @ 11:30 AM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Randy ShewmakeFt. Worth, Texas
Gary SkidmoreAlbuquerque, N.M.A Sat @ 9:00 AM Sat @ 4:30 PM
John Slavich IVSchaumburg, Ill.
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.A Sat @ 11:30 AM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.A Sat @ 9:00 AM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Robert SmithHong KongB Sat @ 11:30 AM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Brett SpanglerNew Castle, Ind.
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.A Sat @ 9:00 AM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Jason SternerMcDonough, Ga.A
Sean SwansonSpringfield, Mo.A
David TraberHebron, Ill.A Sat @ 11:30 AM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Eddie VanDaniker Jr.Essex, Md.B
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.B Sat @ 2:00 PM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.A Sat @ 9:00 AM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Brian WaliczekBirch Run, Mich.B
Eric WalkerEvansville, Ind.
Chris WarrenGrants Pass, Ore.A Sat @ 9:00 AM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Wayne WebbColumbus, OhioB Sat @ 2:00 PM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.B Sat @ 11:30 AM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Stevie WeberChalmette, La.B Sat @ 2:00 PM
Randy WeissColumbia, S.C.A
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.A Sat @ 9:00 AM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Stuart WilliamsEnglandB Sat @ 11:30 AM
William WilsonAnaheim, Calif.A
Ron WingerLas Vegas
Danny WisemanBaltimoreA Sat @ 9:00 AM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Dave WodkaChatsworth, Calif.B Sat @ 4:30 PM
Jason WojnarChicagoA
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.A Sat @ 9:00 AM Sat @ 4:30 PM
Curtis Woods Jr.Santa Rosa, Calif.B
Ryan YanelKenosha, Wis.
Paul YoderAlbuquerque, N.M.
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.B Sat @ 2:00 PM
Brian ZiesigLevittown, N.Y.A

Rosters last updated: 1/20/2011 3:54:24 PM ;