Tournament Details

Entries: 114

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Bob AndersenForest City, N.C.B
Tom BakerKing, N.C.A SAT 12:00PM
Fred BaldwinSturgis, Mich.A
John BennettClarkston, Mich.B
Dave BernhardtShelby Twp., Mich.B
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.B SAT 4:30PM
Bob BradySanta Monica, Calif.B SAT 4:30PM
Donald BreihanColumbia, S.C.B
Alan BrownFort Wayne, IndA
Roy BuckleyWesterville, OhioB SAT 4:30PM
Edward BucoBerlin, Md.B
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.B SAT 7:00PM
Bob ChamberlainAuburn Hills, Mich.B SAT 2:00PM
John ChapmanCanadaB SAT 4:30PM
Michael ChrzanowskiShepherd, Mich.B SAT 4:30PM
Leonard CiancioloWarren, Mich.A
Dan ClausseSacramento, Calif.B
Dale CsuhtaWadsworth, OhioA SAT 12:00PM
Patsy DellaPennaPalm Harbor, Fla.A
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.B SAT 7:00PM
Patric DonaghueHoneoye Falls, N.Y.A
John DudakOrland Park, Ill.B
Dale EagleFrisco, TexasB
Steve EasterdayStrasburg, OhioA
Bob EdwardsLima, OhioA
Bob FaragonSchenectady, N.Y.
Richard FeltenRockville, Md.B
Steve FerraroKingston, N.Y.A SAT 12:00PM
Dave FlemmingFairborn, Ohio
Steve FultonLansing, Mich.A
Ron GarrRidgedale, Mo.B
Norm GinsbergWest Babylon, N.Y.A
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.A SAT 12:00PM
Jim GordinModesto, Calif.A
Larry GraybealElizabethton, Tenn.B SAT 7:00PM
Hubert HarrisonMiddletown, Ind.A
Robert HarveyBoise, IdahoA SAT 12:00PM
Michael HenryBrunswick, OhioA SAT 12:00PM
Bill HensonWesterville, OhioA SAT 12:00PM
Dannie HettingerCircleville, OhioB
Gary HidayIndianapolisA SAT 2:00PM
Bennie HolmanDecatur, IllB
Tom HowisonChillicothe, OhioA
Richard HuntValparaiso, Ind.A
Bill IdziorCrown Point, Ind.B
Andrew IppolitoA
Mitchell JabczenskiNovi, Mich.A SAT 2:00PM
Bobby JohnsonChillicothe, OhioA
Gary JohnsonRomulus, Mich.A
Ray JohnsonBattle Creek, Mich.B SAT 4:30PM
Pete KaczmarczykWarren, Mich.B
Timothy KaubleMarion, OhioB SAT 4:30PM
Christopher KeaneNew City, N.Y.B
Bob KellyDayton, OhioA SAT 2:00PM
Patrick KingYankton, S.D.A
Kim KirkpatrickRockford, Ill.B
Peter KnoppGermanyB SAT 7:00PM
Roger KossertLithia, Fla.B SAT 4:30PM
Paul KwiecienLansing, Mich.A
Marc LineberryCamanche, IowaA
George LordLakeland, Fla.B
Michael LucenteWarren, Mich.A
Ed MarzkaOrlando, Fla.A
Fred McClainAllen Park, Mich.B
Bill McCorkleWesterville, OhioB
Allen MeskanAddison, Ill.B
Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.B
Paul MielensMenomonie, Wis.A
Brian MillerSpringfield, OhioB
John MilleticsSandusky, Mich.
Mike MinemanSt LouisA SAT 2:00PM
Daniel MinerEast Moline, Ill.A
Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance, OhioB
Phillip MorosLombard, Ill.A
Dave OsimRoscommon, MichA
Kerry PainterHenderson, Nev.B
Harv PallasStevensville, Mich.A
Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.B SAT 4:30PM
Dave PatchenOregon, OhioB SAT 4:30PM
Sam PerrottaLincoln Park, N.J.A
John PetragliaJackson, N.J.B SAT 2:00PM
Larry PoppMarion, OhioA SAT 2:00PM
Vic PortalatinJackson, Mich.
Ron ProfittBrookville, OhioA SAT 2:00PM
Ray RandallDearborn, Mich.A
Dave RossiMorgantown, W.Va.A
Leo ScantamburloRiverview, Mich.B
Dave SchultzJackson, Wis.A
Dick Selgo Jr.Archbold, OhioA
Keith SharpOrlando, Fla.A SAT 2:00PM
John Shreve Sr.Elyria, OhioA
Derek SmithHicksville, OhioA
James SouderGreeneville, TennA
Dave SoutarBradenton, Fla.B SAT 2:00PM
Doug SpicerCanton, Mich.A
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.B
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.B SAT 12:00PM
Don SylviaReno, Nev.B SAT 7:00PM
Charlie TappKalamazoo, Mich.A SAT 12:00PM
Robert TeetersLapel, Ind.A
Nick TjotjosWestlake, OhioA
Darryl TraberWaterford, Wis.B
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.B SAT 7:00PM
Michael TruittOrland Park, Ill.A
Harley TrumbullNew Boston, Mich.B
Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.A SAT 12:00PM
Kent WagnerPalmetto, Fla.B SAT 7:00PM
Larry WalkerGarden City, Mich.B
Jerry WallsHermiston, Ore.B
Ken WatersKingsport, Tenn.B
Wayne WebbColumbus, OhioB SAT 7:00PM
Douglas WeeseCarson City, Mich.B
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, TexasA SAT 12:00PM
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.A SAT 2:00PM

Rosters last updated: 8/25/2010 8:30:31 AM ;