Tournament Details

Entries: 107

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Bob AndersenForest City, N.C.A
David AxonBellevue, Neb.B
Tom BakerKing, N.C.B SAT 2:00PM
Fred BaldwinSturgis, Mich.B
Steve BerganBelleville, Ill.B
Brendan BierchGrafton, Mass.B
Warren BlankenshipArdmore, Okla.A
Garry BlantonOwensboro, Ky.B
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.A
Billy BlockPembroke Pines, Fla.B
Darryl BowerB SAT 6:00PM
Bob BradySanta Monica, Calif.A
Peter BrainardTampa, Fla.B
Donald BreihanColumbia, S.C.A
Roy BuckleyWesterville, OhioA SAT 2:00PM
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.A SAT 2:00PM
Bob ChamberlainAuburn Hills, Mich.A SAT 2:00PM
John ChapmanCanadaA
Dan ClausseSacramento, Calif.A
Dale CsuhtaWadsworth, OhioB
Patsy DellaPennaPalm Harbor, Fla.B
John DeloneyTroy, Ill.A
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.A
Patric DonaghueHoneoye Falls, N.Y.A
John DudakOrland Park, Ill.A
Dale EagleFrisco, TexasA
Bob FaragonSchenectady, N.Y.B
Chris FeddenAlbany, N.Y.B
Steve FerraroKingston, N.Y.B SAT 6:00PM
Dave FlemmingFairborn, Ohio
John ForstWest Jordan, UtahA SAT 6:00PM
Ron GarrRidgedale, Mo.A
Norm GinsbergWest Babylon, N.Y.B
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.B SAT 6:00PM
Jim GordinModesto, Calif.B
Larry GraybealElizabethton, Tenn.A
Hubert HarrisonMiddletown, Ind.B
Robert HarveyBoise, IdahoA SAT 6:00PM
Michael HenryBrunswick, OhioB SAT 6:00PM
Dannie HettingerCircleville, OhioA
Gary HidayIndianapolisB SAT 6:00PM
Bennie HolmanDecatur, IllA
Rick HoodStafford, Va.A
Tom HowisonChillicothe, OhioB
Richard HuntValparaiso, Ind.B
Bill IdziorCrown Point, Ind.A
Bobby JohnsonChillicothe, OhioB
Jimmy JohnsonOmaha, Neb.A
Ray JohnsonBattle Creek, Mich.
Timothy KaubleMarion, OhioA
Christopher KeaneNew City, N.Y.A
Bob KellyDayton, OhioB SAT 6:00PM
Patrick KingYankton, S.D.B
Kim KirkpatrickRockford, Ill.A
Dan KistnerGresham, Ore.A
Bob KnippleLong Beach, Calif.B
Peter KnoppGermanyA
Marc LineberryCamanche, IowaB
George LordLakeland, Fla.A
Ed MarzkaOrlando, Fla.B
Allen MeskanAddison, Ill.B
Paul MielensMenomonie, Wis.B
Brian MillerSpringfield, OhioA
Mike MinemanSt LouisB
Daniel MinerEast Moline, Ill.B
Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance, OhioA
Gary MorganAtlantaB
Daniel NicklinAviston, IllB
Kerry PainterHenderson, Nev.A
Harv PallasStevensville, Mich.B
Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.A SAT 2:00PM
Dave PatchenOregon, OhioA
Randy PetersonCarrington, N.D.B
John PetragliaJackson, N.J.A SAT 2:00PM
Larry PoppMarion, OhioB
Ron ProfittBrookville, OhioB
Randy RauBelleville, Ill.B
Gary RehNesbit, Miss.A
Mike SchmidSt. Paul, Minn.B
Chuck SchuetteBettendorf, IowaB
Keith SharpOrlando, Fla.A
John Shreve Sr.Elyria, OhioB
Dave SillRockledge, Fla.A
Andrew SmithColonie, N.Y.B
James SouderGreeneville, TennB
Dave SoutarBradenton, Fla.A SAT 2:00PM
Bill SpignerVernon Hills, Ill.A SAT 2:00PM
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.A
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.A SAT 2:00PM
Don SylviaReno, Nev.A SAT 2:00PM
Charlie TappKalamazoo, Mich.B
Robert TeetersLapel, Ind.B
Charlie TomeySpartanburg, S.C.A
Darryl TraberWaterford, Wis.A
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.A SAT 2:00PM
Michael TruittOrland Park, Ill.B
Michael TryniskiFulton, N.Y.B SAT 6:00PM
Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.B SAT 6:00PM
Gene VincentDecatur, Ill.B
Kent WagnerPalmetto, Fla.A
Ken WatersKingsport, Tenn.A
Wayne WebbColumbus, OhioA SAT 2:00PM
Douglas WeeseCarson City, Mich.A
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, TexasB SAT 2:00PM
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.B SAT 2:00PM
Barry WitmerSt. Charles, Mo.B
Mark ZamoraOmaha, Neb.A

Rosters last updated: 8/18/2010 9:04:57 AM ;