Tournament Details

Entries: 114

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Bob AndersenForest City, N.C.B
Les AshCenterville, OhioA
Tom BakerKing, N.C.A MON 3:00PM
Fred BaldwinSturgis, Mich.A
Bob BeachWaynesville, OhioA
Steve BerganBelleville, Ill.A
Garry BlantonOwensboro, Ky.A
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.B
Billy BlockPembroke Pines, Fla.A
Darryl BowerA MON 3:00PM
Bob BradySanta Monica, Calif.B
Donald BreihanColumbia, S.C.B
Michael BrinkmannGresham, Ore.A
Pete BryanLaurel, Del.B
Roy BuckleyWesterville, OhioB MON 9:00PM
Michael CameranoBrookfield, Ill.
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.B MON 6:00PM
Conn CaseyOntarioB
Bob ChamberlainAuburn Hills, Mich.B MON 6:00PM
John ChapmanCanadaB
Michael ChrzanowskiShepherd, Mich.B
Dan ClausseSacramento, Calif.B
Dale CsuhtaWadsworth, OhioA MON 1:00PM
Patsy DellaPennaPalm Harbor, Fla.A
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.B MON 6:00PM
Patric DonaghueHoneoye Falls, N.Y.A
John DudakOrland Park, Ill.B
Dale EagleFrisco, TexasB
Mark EveretteAliquippa, Pa.B
Bob FaragonSchenectady, N.Y.A
Chris FeddenAlbany, N.Y.A
Steve FerraroKingston, N.Y.A MON 1:00PM
Tom FerryGreen Bay, Wis.B
John ForstWest Jordan, UtahA MON 1:00PM
Ron GarrRidgedale, Mo.B
Norm GinsbergWest Babylon, N.Y.A
Larry GraybealElizabethton, Tenn.B
Hubert HarrisonMiddletown, Ind.A
Robert HarveyBoise, IdahoA MON 3:00PM
Michael HenryBrunswick, OhioA
Gary HidayIndianapolisA MON 1:00PM
Tom HowisonChillicothe, OhioA
Richard HuntValparaiso, Ind.A
Bill IdziorCrown Point, Ind.B
Ray JohnsonBattle Creek, Mich.B MON 6:00PM
Bobby JohnsonChillicothe, OhioA MON 1:00PM
Jimmy JohnsonOmaha, Neb.A
Timothy KaubleMarion, OhioB MON 9:00PM
Christopher KeaneNew City, N.Y.B
Bob KellyDayton, OhioA MON 1:00PM
Kim KirkpatrickRockford, Ill.B
Russ KlosinskiLaPorte, Ind.B
Bob KnippleLong Beach, Calif.A
Peter KnoppGermanyB
Marc LineberryCamanche, IowaA
Ed MarzkaOrlando, Fla.A
Barry MeffordAurora, IllB
Allen MeskanAddison, Ill.B
Russell MichaudHudson, N.H.A
Paul MielensMenomonie, Wis.A
Daniel MinerEast Moline, Ill.A
Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance, OhioB
Gary MorganAtlantaA
Bill NeumannRensselaer, N.Y.A
Keith OszuscikPlymouth, Ind.A
Kerry PainterHenderson, Nev.B
Harv PallasStevensville, Mich.A
Dave PaquinKannapolis, N.C.A
Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.B MON 6:00PM
Dave PatchenOregon, OhioB
Randy PetersonCarrington, N.D.A
John PetragliaJackson, N.J.B MON 6:00PM
Larry PoppMarion, OhioA
Radar PresleyAtlantaA
Ron ProfittBrookville, OhioA MON 1:00PM
Ray RandallDearborn, Mich.A
Randy RauBelleville, Ill.A
Gary RehNesbit, Miss.B
Carmen SalvinoSchaumburg, Ill.B MON 1:00PM
Chuck SchuetteBettendorf, IowaA
Keith SharpOrlando, Fla.B MON 6:00PM
John Shreve Sr.Elyria, OhioA
Dave SillRockledge, Fla.B
Andrew SmithColonie, N.Y.A
Brad SnellMount Prospect, Ill.B MON 1:00PM
James SouderGreeneville, TennA
Dave SoutarBradenton, Fla.B MON 6:00PM
Bill SpignerVernon Hills, Ill.B MON 6:00PM
Shannon StarnesFort Worth, TexasB
Lionel StewartAnderson, Ind.A
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.B MON 9:00PM
Don SylviaReno, Nev.A MON 3:00PM
Edward SzklarskiBurbank, IllA
Charlie TappKalamazoo, Mich.A MON 3:00PM
Robert TeetersLapel, Ind.A
George TignorWinchendon, Mass.B
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.B MON 3:00PM
Darryl TraberWaterford, Wis.B
Michael TruittOrland Park, Ill.A
Harley TrumbullNew Boston, Mich.B
Michael TryniskiFulton, N.Y.A
Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.A MON 1:00PM
Rick VittoneCanadaB
Gale VoshellDover, Del.B
Kent WagnerPalmetto, Fla.B MON 6:00PM
Ken WatersKingsport, Tenn.B
Wayne WebbColumbus, OhioB MON 6:00PM
Douglas WeeseCarson City, Mich.B
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, TexasA MON 1:00PM
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.A MON 1:00PM
Barry WitmerSt. Charles, Mo.A
Rick WoloszynGriffith, Ind.A
Mark ZamoraOmaha, Neb.B
Lyle ZikesArlington Heights, Ill.B

Rosters last updated: 8/16/2010 2:17:00 PM ;
4