Tournament Details

Entries: 108

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Andy AndersonFalls Church Va.B
Tom BakerKing N.C.B SUN 3:00PM
Dave BernhardtShelby Twp. Mich.A SUN 1:00PM
Chuck BestBuda TexasA
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica Calif.A SUN 1:00PM
Bob BradySanta Monica Calif.A
Gary BrazellAtascapero Calif.A
Rodney BridgemanVallejo Calif.A
Gerald CalvinThousand Oaks Calif.B
Sam CarterBenLomond CAB
Tom CarterRockford Ill.A
Bob ChamberlainThe Villages Fla.A SUN 3:00PM
Razor ChisolmBrooklyn N.Y.B
Fred ColeVisalia Calif.A
Steve CorsaroTracy Calif.B
Kevin CroucherGrants Pass Ore.A SUN 3:00PM
Paul DanforthLaguna Hills Calif.A
Ty DawsonSunnyvale Calif.B SUN 1:00PM
Mike DiasLafayette Colo.A SUN 3:00PM
Dale EagleTavares Fla.A
John EberhardReno NevB
Van FennerReno Nev.B
Dave FlemmingFairborn OhioB SUN 3:00PM
Kevin FoleyReno Nev.B
Russ FreemanAntioch Ill.A
Frank Gallo Jr.Newport News VA.B
Larry GallowayFresno Calif.A
Kevin GannonLakewood Calif.B
Ron GarrRidgedale Mo.A
Rodney GarrickSan FranciscoA
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs Colo.B
Thomas GoodchildFairfield Calif.B
Jim GordinModesto Calif.B
Barry GurneyWest Hills Calif.B SUN 5:00PM
Jim HagemanSan Jose CalifB
Bruce HallPalo Alto Calif.A
Masato HanamotoJapanA
Scott HanselStockton Calif.B
Robert HarveyBoise IdahoB SUN 5:00PM
Mike HastingsMillsboro Del.A
Michael HenryBrunswick OhioB
Paul HerreraSan Jose Calif.B
Tom HowisonChillicothe OhioB
Keith JonesBrentwood Calif.A
Dennis JonesFremont Calif.A
Jim JoySan Pablo Calif.B
Lauri Karppala Jr.Folsom CaB
Hirotsugu KawanishiJapanA
William Keenan Jr.Orlando Fla.A
Bob KellyDayton OhioB SUN 5:00PM
Jim KnoblauchWaukesha Wis.A
Peter KnoppGermanyA
Roger Koplin Jr.Citrus Heights. Calif.B
Don LaneSan FranciscoA
Ross LarsenRiverside Calif.B
Terry LeongLas VegasB
Bill LikensStockton Calif.B
Sam LoftusStockton CalifB
Russ LuschMorgan Hills Calif.A
Robert MakiIshpeming Mich.A
Glenn MasukawaHenderson Nev.B
Mark McCrearyLivermore Calif.B
Pete MilkovichHercules Calif.B
Hugh MillerSeattleB SUN 5:00PM
Daniel MinerEast Moline Ill.B
Ron MohrEagle River AlaskaB SUN 5:00PM
Gary MorganMarietta Ga.B
Nick MorganSacramento Calif.A SUN 1:00PM
Rohn MortonVancouver Wash.A SUN 3:00PM
J.P. MullerGervais OreA
Bob NeuerburgCeres CAB
Bill NicholsRoseville Calif.B
Ross PackardSan Jose Calif.B SUN 5:00PM
Kerry PainterHenderson Nev.B
Kenny ParksHammond Ind.A SUN 3:00PM
Leo PlaiaNew OrleansB
Paul PlummerBoise IdahoA
Ron ProfittBrookville OhioB SUN 5:00PM
Bob PuttickCanadaA
Phil ReganAlameda Calif.B
Wayne RichardsFernley Nev.B
Barry RichardsLodi Calif.A
Dan RobertsLivermore Calif.A
Ernie SchlegelVancouver Wash.A SUN 1:00PM
Dave SchultzJackson Wis.B
William ShanksWaipahu HawaiiB
Max ShellabargerRoy UTA
Dave SillCary Ill.A
Edward SilvaManteca Calif.B
Dave SoutarBradenton Fla.A SUN 1:00PM
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk S.D.A SUN 1:00PM
Shannon StarnesFort Worth TexasA SUN 3:00PM
Chet SteengrafeSan Martin Calif.A
Jerry SternConcord Calif.A
Harry SullinsChesterfield TownshipA SUN 1:00PM
Don SylviaVero Beach Fla.B SUN 5:00PM
Koichiro TamakiJapanA
Dale TraberCedarburg Wis.A SUN 1:00PM
Darryl TraberWaterford Wis.A
Rodney TrampPorterville CalifB SUN 1:00PM
Harley TrumbullNew Boston Mich.A SUN 3:00PM
Noel VazquezSacramento Calif.B
Sammy VenturaSyracuse N.Y.B SUN 3:00PM
Gregory WaldonManhattan Mont.B
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala Fla.B SUN 5:00PM
David WilsonReno NevA
Stan WintersSimi Valley Calif.A
Junichi YajimaJapanA

Rosters last updated: 6/3/2010 11:55:13 AM ;