Tournament Details

Entries: 136

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Curtis AemiseggerWauconda Ill.A
Bob AndersenForest City N.C.A
Andy AndersonFalls Church VaB
Bill ArgenbrightFisherville Va.A
David AxonBellevue NebB SAT 2:00PM
Tom BakerKing N.C.B SAT 7:00PM
Fred BaldwinSturgis Mich.B
William BanksLaurel Hill N.C.B
John BennettClarkston Mich.A SAT 4:30PM
Dave BernhardtShelby Twp. Mich.A
Brendan BierchGrafton Mass.B
Garry BlantonOwensboro KyB
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica Calif.A
Darryl BowerMiddletown PAB SAT 7:00PM
Brian BrazeauOcala Fla.B SAT 7:00PM
Donald BreihanColumbia S.C.A
Dennis BriggsNew Galilee PaB
Alan BrownFort Wayne IndB
Roy BuckleyNew Albany OhioA SAT 2:00PM
Matt BuxtonJefferson City Mo.B
Robert CallariBloomfield N.Y.A
Tom CarterRockford Ill.A SAT 4:30PM
Norm CavePortsmouth OHA
Bob ChamberlainThe Villages Fla.A SAT 2:00PM
John ChapmanBrampton Ont. CanadaA
Michael ChrzanowskiShepherd Mich.A SAT 2:00PM
Kevin CroucherGrants Pass Ore.A SAT 4:30PM
Dale CsuhtaWadsworth OhioB
Mike DiasLafayette Colo.A SAT 4:30PM
Jim DilyardBurbank OhioA
Patric DonaghueHoneoye Falls N.Y.B
Patric DonaghueHoneoye Falls N.Y.B
John DudakOrland Park Ill.A
Dale EagleTavares Fla.A
Steve EasterdayCarrollton OhioB
Mark EveretteAliquippa Pa.A
Chris FeddenAlbany N.Y.B
Steve FerraroKingston N.Y.B SAT 7:00PM
Dave FlemmingFairborn OhioB
Terry FranzMt. Vernon OHB
David FrazierParkersburg W.V.B
Russ FreemanAntioch Ill.A
Kerry FulfordBrownwood TexasB
Steve FultonLansing Mich.B
Frank Gallo Jr. Jr.Newport News VA.B
Chuck GardnerCharlotte N.C.B SAT 7:00PM
Ron GarrRidgedale Mo.A
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs Colo.B SAT 7:00PM
Dick GranHartville OhioB
Larry GraybealElizabethton Tenn.A SAT 2:00PM
Robert HarveyBoise IdahoA SAT 2:00PM
Mike HastingsGeorgetown DelA
Michael HenryBrunswick OhioB SAT 7:00PM
Bill HensonWesterville OhioB SAT 7:00PM
Dannie HettingerCircleville OhioA
Gary HidayIndianapolisB SAT 7:00PM
Tom HowardRushville Ind.A
Tom HowisonChillicothe OhioB
Mitchell JabczenskiNovi Mich.B
Bobby JohnsonChillicothe OhioB
Ray JohnsonBattle Creek Mich.A SAT 4:30PM
Jimmy JohnsonBellevue Neb.B
James JohnsonMarysville OhioA
Mark JonesAmelia OhioB
Charlie JulianoBatavia N.Y.B
Glenn KarsnakNew Castle Pa.B
Timothy KaubleMarion OhioA SAT 2:00PM
Christopher KeaneNew City N.Y.A
Bob KellyDayton OhioB SAT 7:00PM
Gerry KeslarTonganoxie Kan.A
Patrick KingYankton S.D.B
David KneasAnnapolis Md.A
Jerry LauSt. Peters Mo.B
Michael LlanezaColumbus OhioA
George LordLakeland Fla.B
Don McAndrewsAngola N.Y.B
Bill McCorkleWesterville OhioA
Robert McDonaldAddison Ill.A
Ross McDonaldClarksville Md.A
Barry MeffordAurora IllA
Allen MeskanAddison Ill.A
Paul MielensMenomonie Wis.B
Brian MillerSpringfield OhioA
Hugh MillerSeattleB SAT 4:30PM
Daniel MinerEast Moline Ill.B
Ron MohrEagle River AlaskaB SAT 7:00PM
Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance OhioA
Gary MorganMarietta Ga.B
Richard NesbitPittsburghA
Bill NeumannRensselaer NYB
Randy NiehausRockford Ill.A
Kerry PainterHenderson Nev.B
Harv PallasStevensville Mich.B
Nick PanicaroOcala Fla.B
Kenny ParksHammond Ind.A SAT 2:00PM
Dave PatchenOregon OhioA SAT 2:00PM
William PetersDayton OhioA
John PetragliaJackson N.J.A SAT 4:30PM
Bruce PierceZanesville OhioA
Leo PlaiaNew OrleansB
Larry PoppMarion OhioB
Ron ProfittBrookville OhioB SAT 2:00PM
Randy RauBelleville Ill.B
Gary RehNesbit MissA
Leo ScantamburloRiverview Mich.A
Jeff SchrumCherryville N.C.B
Richard Schukert Jr. Jr.New Castle Pa.B
Keith SharpOrlando Fla.A SAT 4:30PM
John Shreve Sr. Sr.Elyria OhioB
Dave SillCary Ill.A
Gary SimonPhilippi W.Va.B
Gregory SmithBaltimoreA
Brad SnellMount Prospect Ill.A SAT 4:30PM
James SouderGreeneville TennB
Dave SoutarBradenton Fla.A SAT 4:30PM
Bill SpignerVernon Hills Ill.A SAT 4:30PM
Steve SteinStaten Island N.Y.B
Harry SullinsChesterfield TownshipA SAT 4:30PM
Mike SwackhamerParkersburg W.V.B
Charlie TappKalamazoo Mich.B SAT 7:00PM
Frank TestaWoodbridge N.J.A
Dale TraberCedarburg Wis.A SAT 4:30PM
Rodney TrampPorterville CalifB
Guppy TroupTaylorsville N.C.A SAT 7:00PM
Michael TruittOrland Park Ill.B
Harley TrumbullNew Boston Mich.A
Joseph VenezioLinden N.J.A
Sammy VenturaSyracuse N.Y.B
Gene VincentDecatur Ill.B SAT 7:00PM
Ken WatersKingsport Tenn.A
Wayne WebbColumbus OhioA SAT 2:00PM
Douglas WeeseCarson City Mich.A
Mark WilliamsBeaumont TexasB SAT 2:00PM
Larry WilliamsSt. Augustine Fla.B
Gary WolfeHilliard OhioA
David ZelgerRed Lion Pa.B

Rosters last updated: 4/30/2010 12:39:31 PM ;