Tournament Details

Entries: 143

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Curtis AemiseggerWauconda Ill.B
Bob AndersenForest City N.C.B
Andy AndersonFalls Church VaA
Bill ArgenbrightFisherville Va.B
David AxonBellevue NebA
Tom BakerKing N.C.A SAT 2:00PM
Fred BaldwinSturgis Mich.A
John BennettClarkston Mich.B SAT 2:00PM
Steve BerganO''Fallon Ill.A
Dave BernhardtShelby Twp. Mich.B
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica Calif.B
Henry BloughElizabethtown Pa.A
Darryl BowerMiddletown PAA SAT 2:00PM
Brian BrazeauOcala Fla.A SAT 2:00PM
Donald BreihanColumbia S.C.B
Alan BrownFort Wayne IndA
Roy BuckleyNew Albany OhioB SAT 6:00PM
Matt BuxtonJefferson City Mo.A
Robert CallariBloomfield N.Y.B
Tom CarterRockford Ill.B
Conn CaseyOntarioB
Bob ChamberlainThe Villages Fla.B SAT 4:00PM
John ChapmanBrampton Ont. CanadaB
Michael ChrzanowskiShepherd Mich.B
Kevin CroucherGrants Pass Ore.B SAT 6:00PM
Dale CsuhtaWadsworth OhioA
Mike DiasLafayette Colo.B
Patric DonaghueHoneoye Falls N.Y.A
John DudakOrland Park Ill.B
Dale EagleTavares Fla.B
Steve EasterdayCarrollton OhioA
Stan EatonBeavercreek OhioB
Mark EveretteAliquippa Pa.B
Chris FeddenAlbany N.Y.A
Steve FerraroKingston N.Y.A SAT 2:00PM
Fred FerreiraKings Park N.Y.B
Dave FlemmingFairborn OhioA
Russ FreemanAntioch Ill.B
Will FriedrichGreen Bay Wis.A
Kerry FulfordBrownwood TexasA
Steve FultonLansing Mich.A
Frank Gallo Jr.Newport News VA.A
Chuck GardnerCharlotte N.C.A
Ron GarrRidgedale Mo.B
Paul GerardCincinnatiA
Ron GlickMorganville N.J.A
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs Colo.A SAT 2:00PM
Larry GraybealElizabethton Tenn.B
Bobby Gross Jr.Springfield OHA
Hubert HarrisonMiddletown Ind.A
Robert HarveyBoise IdahoA SAT 2:00PM
Mike HastingsGeorgetown DelB
Keith HennricksGreen Bay Wis.A
Michael HenryBrunswick OhioA
Bill HensonWesterville OhioA
Dannie HettingerCircleville OhioB
Gary HidayIndianapolisA SAT 2:00PM
Robert HolzbauerMadison Wis.B
Vince HoneycuttBuford Ga.A
Tom HowardRushville Ind.B
Tom HowisonChillicothe OhioA
Richard HuntValparaiso Ind.A
Ken HurstKettering OhioB
Mitchell JabczenskiNovi Mich.B
Jimmy JohnsonBellevue Neb.A
Bobby JohnsonChillicothe OhioA
Mark JonesAmelia OhioB
Charlie JulianoBatavia N.Y.A
Timothy KaubleMarion OhioB SAT 6:00PM
Christopher KeaneNew City N.Y.B
Bob KellyDayton OhioA SAT 2:00PM
Gerry KeslarTonganoxie Kan.B
Patrick KingYankton S.D.A
David KneasAnnapolis Md.B
Jim KnoblauchWaukesha Wis.B
Roger KossertLithia Fla.B SAT 4:00PM
Gary LambertOrlando Fla.A
Jerry LauSt. Peters Mo.A
Michael LlanezaColumbus OhioB
George LordLakeland Fla.A
Sam MaccaroneGlassboro N.J.B SAT 4:00PM
John McClureMaumee OhioB
Bill McCorkleWesterville OhioB
Robert McDonaldAddison Ill.B
Ross McDonaldClarksville Md.B
Barry MeffordAurora IllB
Allen MeskanAddison Ill.B
Rod MichaelFlorissant Mo.B
Paul MielensMenomonie Wis.A
Hugh MillerSeattleA SAT 2:00PM
Brian MillerSpringfield OhioB
Dowell MillikenLake Grove N.Y.B
Daniel MinerEast Moline Ill.A
Ron MohrEagle River AlaskaA SAT 2:00PM
Gary MorganMarietta Ga.A
Richard NardozzaClearfield Pa.B
John NelsonLexington Ky.A
Kerry PainterHenderson Nev.A
Harv PallasStevensville Mich.A
Nick PanicaroOcala Fla.A
Kenny ParksHammond Ind.B
Dave PatchenOregon OhioB SAT 4:00PM
William PetersDayton OhioB
John PetragliaJackson N.J.B SAT 6:00PM
Bruce PierceZanesville OhioB
Leo PlaiaNew OrleansA
Larry PoppMarion OhioA
Ron ProfittBrookville OhioA
Ray RandallDearborn Mich.A
Randy RauBelleville Ill.A
Gary RehNesbit MissB
Leo ScantamburloRiverview Mich.B
Keith SharpOrlando Fla.A SAT 6:00PM
Dave SherfeyNovi Mich.B
John Shreve Sr.Elyria OhioA
Dave SillCary Ill.B
Brad SnellMount Prospect Ill.B SAT 6:00PM
James SouderGreeneville TennA
Dave SoutarBradenton Fla.B SAT 6:00PM
Doug SpicerCanton Mich.A
Bill SpignerVernon Hills Ill.B SAT 4:00PM
Steve SteinStaten Island N.Y.A
Louis SturmCanadaB
Harry SullinsChesterfield TownshipB SAT 4:00PM
Mike SwackhamerParkersburg W.V.A
Charlie TappKalamazoo Mich.A SAT 2:00PM
Dale TraberCedarburg Wis.B SAT 6:00PM
Rodney TrampPorterville CalifA
Guppy TroupTaylorsville N.C.B SAT 4:00PM
Michael TruittOrland Park Ill.A
Harley TrumbullNew Boston Mich.B
Sammy VenturaSyracuse N.Y.A
Burdette WalkerRockwood Pa.B
Ken WatersKingsport Tenn.B
Wayne WebbColumbus OhioB SAT 4:00PM
Douglas WeeseCarson City Mich.B
Mark WilliamsBeaumont TexasA SAT 2:00PM
Larry WilliamsSt. Augustine Fla.A
Karl WolfSaratoga Springs N.Y.A
Gary WolfeHilliard OhioB
Ricky WoloszynGriffith Ind.A
Lennie WoodPhiladelphia MoA
Jeff ZaffinoWarren Pa.B

Rosters last updated: 4/22/2010 10:45:45 AM ;