Bayer Don and Paula Carter Mixed Doubles Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 149
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ryan Abel Bel Aire, Kan.
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C.
Patrick Allen Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Greg Allen Arvada, Colo.
Randy Allen Parker, Colo.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
Diandra Asbaty Chicago
Steven Badovinac Parker, Colo.
Lindsay Baker Amherst, N.Y.
Jessica Baker Wichita, Kan.
Kayla Bandy Pikeville, Ky.
Chris Barnes Double Oak, Texas
Lynda Barnes Double Oak, Texas
Donald Barry Jr. Omaha, Neb.
Christine Bator Warren, Mich.
Mitch Beasley Puyallup, Wash.
Amanda Beck Patchogue, N.Y.
Missy Bellinder Lake Forest, Calif.
Jason Belmonte Australia
Steven Black Phoenix
Cameron Blazek Littleton, Colo.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Todd Book Wapakoneta, Ohio
Tammy Boomershine North Ogden, Utah
George Brooks Loveland, Colo.
Jesse Buss Wichita, Kan.
Andrew Cain Phoenix
Robert Carlson Littleton, Colo.
C.J. Carmien Colorado Springs, Colo.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
John Cicero Colorado Springs, Colo.
Ryan Ciminelli Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Brett Cooper Euliss, Texas
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Elysia Current Ephrata, Pa.
Tom Daugherty Wesley Chapel, Fla.
David Decker Aurora, Colo.
Mike DeVaney San Diego
Mike Dias Lafayette, Colo.
Brian Dimuzio Jr. Eastpointe, Mich.
Carolyn Dorin-Ballard Keller, Texas
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Brenda Edwards Mansfield, Texas
Mike Fagan Patchogue, N.Y.
Michelle Feldman Auburn, N.Y.
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
Wayne Garber Modesto, Calif.
Andres Gomez Colombia
Renae Gross North Port, Fla.
Frank Guccione Castle Rock, Colo.
Aumi Guerra Dominican Republic
Clara Guerrero Colombia
PJ Haggerty Clovis, Calif.
Christopher Halbert Denver
Laura Hardeman Chula Vista, Calif.
Steve Harman Indianapolis
Robert Henle Bailey, Colo.
Tom Hess Urbandale, Iowa
Ron Hosler Denver
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tyler Jensen Fort Worth
Liz Johnson Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Tish Johnson Colorado Springs, Colo.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Frank Kebis Denver
Mike Keily Lakewood, Colo.
Megan Kelly Dayton, Ohio
Kris Koeltzow Wheatridge, Colo.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Rick Kouri Castle Rock, Colo.
Paul Kreins Edmonds, Wash.
Ben Kreins Lakewood, Colo
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Kelly Kulick Union, N.J.
Anthony LaCaze Melrose Park, Ill.
George Lambert IV Canada
Shawn Lee Centennial, Colo.
Mike Lewellen Scottsbluff, Neb.
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Chad Lusche Arvada, Colo.
Tim Mack Indianapolis
Wendy Macpherson Henderson, Nev.
Emily Maier Wichita, Kansas
Wes Malott Pflugerville, Texas
Lawrence Marquez Lakewood, Colo.
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Melanie McAllister Colorado Springs, Colo.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Jeffery Meyer Lakewood, Colo.
Adrienne Miller Albuquerque, N.M.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Scott Myers Thornton, Colo.
Stefanie Nation Grand Prairie, Texas
Scott Newell Deland, Fla.
Bryan O'Keefe Arlington, Texas
Shannon O'Keefe Arlington, Texas
Bill O'Neill Southampton, Pa.
David O'Sullivan Orlando, Fla
Manuel Otalora Weston, Fla.
Rhino Page Dade City, Fla.
Jennifer Petrick Canton, Ohio
Shannon Pluhowsky Kettering, Ohio
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan.
Jacqui Reese Roseto, Pa.
Trisha Reid Columbus, Ohio
Antonio Romero Denver
Ronnie Russell Camby, Ind.
Olivia Sandham Wichita, Kan.
Dennis Sandoval Thornton, Colo.
Derek Sapp Keokuk, Iowa
Rick Schafer Arvada, Colo.
Cassidy Schaub Ashland, Ohio
Marc Scherlis Littleton, Colo.
Ricky Schissler Henderson, Colo.
Megan Schissler Henderson, Colo.
Bob Schoneman Jr Grand Prairie, Texas
Crystal Schoneman Grand Prairie, Texas
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Carroll Senechal Lakewood, Colo.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Tom Smallwood Saginaw, Mich.
Robert Smith Columbus, Ohio
Michael Smith Littleton, Colo.
Wayne Stellick Aurora, Colo
Jason Sterner McDonough, Ga.
Paul Stolz Castle Rock, Colo
Amy Stolz Castle Rock, Colo.
Robert Suess Colorado Springs, Colo.
Kathy Tribbey Dundee, Ore.
Jared Trombatore Littleton, Colo.
Jonathan Van Hees Charlestown, R.I.
Eddie VanDaniker Jr. Essex, Md.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Brian Waliczek Birch Run, Mich.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Stevie Weber Chalmette, La.
Walter Ray Williams Jr. Ocala, Fla.
Stuart Williams England
Samantha Williams Hunt Valley, Md.
Chris Wimpey Aurora, Colo.
Jodi Woessner Oregon, Ohio
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Miami
Shalin Zulkifli Malaysia

Rosters last updated: 2/18/2010 7:56:02 PM