Tournament Details

Entries: 125

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ritchie AllenColumbia, S.C.
Patrick AllenWesley Chapel, Fla.
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.
D.J. ArcherMineral Wells, Texas
Joe BaileyPittsburgh
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, Texas
Mitch BeasleyPuyallup, Wash.
Timothy BehrendtSt Louis
Jason BelmonteOrange, NSW,Australia
Steven BlackPhoenix
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Nathan BohrAustin, Texas
Todd BookWapakoneta, Ohio
Kevin BostromMuskegon, Mich
Johnathan BowerMiddletown, Pa.
Mason BrantleyDetroit
Jesse BussWichita, Kan.
Andrew CainScottsdale, Ariz.
Tony Campagna Jr.Chesapeake, Va.
Ed CampbellRochester Hills, Mich.
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.
Dino CastilloCarrollton, Texas
Dale CheerCommerce, , Mich.
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Michael CimbaMonroeville, Pa.
Ryan CiminelliCheektowaga, N.Y.
Darren ComardelleGretna, La
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Abed DaherBrownstown, Mich
Tom DaughertyTampa, Fla.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaneySan Diego
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.
Brian DiCiccoAgawam, Mass
Patrick DombrowskiParma, Ohio
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Michael FaganPatchogue, N.Y.
Matt FreibergSomerset, N.J.
Jay FutrellDerby, Kans
Wayne GarberModesto, Calif.
Paul GibsonBrunswick, Ohio
Bo GoergenMidland, Mich
Andres GomezBogota, Colombia
Eddie GrahamCenterville, Ohio
PJ HaggertyClovis, Calif
Steve HarmanIndianapolis
Michael Haugen Jr.Carefree, Ariz.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Andrew HorodeckiJackson, Mich.
Richard Horodecki Jr.Jackson, Mich
Joseph HostetlerMinerva, Ohio
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Tae-Hwa JeongDae Jeon, South Korea
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.
Tim KeelerOmaha, Neb
Mike KeilyLakewood, Colo.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Chad KlossGreenfield, Wis
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Toshifumi KojimaOkayama, Japan
Nick KokenosSt Clair Shores, Mich
Brian KretzerDayton, Ohio
Anthony LaCazeHoffman Estates, Ill.
George Lambert IVHamilton, Ontario, Canada
Martin LarsenGothenburg, Sweden
Chris LoschetterAvon, Ohio
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.
Tim MackIndianapolis
Dan MacLellandSaginaw, Mich
Wes MalottPflugerville, Texas
John MayLincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Alex MedveditskovRussia
Corey MillerGrand Blanc, Mich
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Paul MoorHull, East Yorks, England
Sean MorganHollidaysburg, Pa
Christopher MoyerSaginaw, Mich.
Mike NadolskiWestland, Mich
Jack NealonBowie, Md
Scott NewellDeland, Fla.
Keith NicholsEnglewood, Fla
John NolenGrand Blanc, Mich.
Billy OatmanChicago
Bill O'NeillSouthampton, Pa.
Rhino PageWesley Chapel, Fla.
Osku PalermaaEspoo, Finland
Bryan PaulBrooklyn, N.Y.
Johnny Petraglia Jr.Youngstown, Ohio
Jason PoliWest Des Moines, Iowa
Sean RashWichita, Kan.
Brandon RobertsonClinton, CT.
Jeffrey RocheDearborn, Mich
Steve RogersBourbonnais, Ill.
Ronnie RussellCamby, Ind
Derek SappKeokuk, Iowa
Cassidy SchaubAshland, Ohio
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Todd SimCanada
Ken SimardGreenville, S.C.
Thomas SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.
Robert SmithColumbus, Ohio
Jesse SmithGarfield Heights, Ohio
Jason SternerMcDonough, Ga.
Steve ToboltChicago
Edward VanDaniker JrEssex, Md.
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Brian WaliczekBirch Run, Mich.
Leon Walsh Jr.Plymouth, Mich
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Stevie WeberChalmette, La
Nick WeberSt. Charles, Mo.
Randy WeissColumbia, S.C.
Matt WhiteYoungsville, Pa
Stuart WilliamsCheshire, England
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.
Jason WojnarChicago
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
Troy WollenbeckerMiami
Jason ZookTampa, Fla

Rosters last updated: 8/29/2009 12:53:14 PM ;