Shark Championship Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 125
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C.
Patrick Allen Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
D.J. Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Joe Bailey Pittsburgh
Chris Barnes Double Oak, Texas
Mitch Beasley Puyallup, Wash.
Timothy Behrendt St Louis
Jason Belmonte Orange, NSW,Australia
Steven Black Phoenix
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Todd Book Wapakoneta, Ohio
Kevin Bostrom Muskegon, Mich
Johnathan Bower Middletown, Pa.
Mason Brantley Detroit
Jesse Buss Wichita, Kan.
Andrew Cain Scottsdale, Ariz.
Tony Campagna Jr. Chesapeake, Va.
Ed Campbell Rochester Hills, Mich.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Dale Cheer Commerce, , Mich.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Michael Cimba Monroeville, Pa.
Ryan Ciminelli Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Darren Comardelle Gretna, La
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Abed Daher Brownstown, Mich
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney San Diego
Mike Dias Lafayette, Colo.
Brian DiCicco Agawam, Mass
Patrick Dombrowski Parma, Ohio
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Michael Fagan Patchogue, N.Y.
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
Jay Futrell Derby, Kans
Wayne Garber Modesto, Calif.
Paul Gibson Brunswick, Ohio
Bo Goergen Midland, Mich
Andres Gomez Bogota, Colombia
Eddie Graham Centerville, Ohio
PJ Haggerty Clovis, Calif
Steve Harman Indianapolis
Michael Haugen Jr. Carefree, Ariz.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Andrew Horodecki Jackson, Mich.
Richard Horodecki Jr. Jackson, Mich
Joseph Hostetler Minerva, Ohio
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tae-Hwa Jeong Dae Jeon, South Korea
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Tim Keeler Omaha, Neb
Mike Keily Lakewood, Colo.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Chad Kloss Greenfield, Wis
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Toshifumi Kojima Okayama, Japan
Nick Kokenos St Clair Shores, Mich
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Anthony LaCaze Melrose Park, Ill
George Lambert IV Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Martin Larsen Gothenburg, Sweden
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Tim Mack Indianapolis
Dan MacLelland Saginaw, Mich
Wes Malott Pflugerville, Texas
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Alex Medveditskov Russia
Corey Miller Grand Blanc, Mich
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Paul Moor Hull, East Yorks, England
Sean Morgan Hollidaysburg, Pa
Christopher Moyer Saginaw, Mich.
Mike Nadolski Westland, Mich
Jack Nealon Bowie, Md
Scott Newell Deland, Fla.
Keith Nichols Englewood, Fla
John Nolen Grand Blanc, Mich.
Billy Oatman Chicago
Bill O'Neill Southampton, Pa.
Rhino Page Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Osku Palermaa Espoo, Finland
Bryan Paul Brooklyn, N.Y.
Johnny Petraglia Jr. Youngstown, Ohio
Jason Poli West Des Moines, Iowa
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan.
Brandon Robertson Clinton, CT.
Jeffrey Roche Dearborn, Mich
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Ronnie Russell Camby, Ind
Derek Sapp Keokuk, Iowa
Cassidy Schaub Ashland, Ohio
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Todd Sim Canada
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
Thomas Smallwood Saginaw, Mich.
Robert Smith Columbus, Ohio
Jesse Smith Garfield Heights, Ohio
Jason Sterner McDonough, Ga.
Steve Tobolt Chicago
Edward VanDaniker Jr Essex, Md.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Brian Waliczek Birch Run, Mich.
Leon Walsh Jr. Plymouth, Mich
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Stevie Weber Chalmette, La
Nick Weber St. Charles, Mo.
Randy Weiss Columbia, S.C.
Matt White Youngsville, Pa
Stuart Williams Cheshire, England
Walter Ray Williams Jr. Ocala, Fla.
Jason Wojnar Chicago
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Miami
Jason Zook Tampa, Fla

Rosters last updated: 8/29/2009 12:53:14 PM