Viper Championship Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 141
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Jesper Agerbo Denmark
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C. Fri, Aug 14, 6:00 pm
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
D.J. Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif. Fri, Aug 14, 6:00 pm
Chris Barnes Double Oak, Texas Fri, Aug 14, 6:00 pm
Mitch Beasley Puyallup, Wash.
Timothy Behrendt St Louis
Jason Belmonte Orange, NSW,Australia Fri, Aug 14, 6:00 pm
Steven Black Phoenix
Quinton Bohlen Decorah, Iowa
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J. Fri, Aug 14, 6:00 pm
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Todd Book Wapakoneta, Ohio
Johnathan Bower Middletown, Pa.
Mason Brantley Detroit
Christopher Brennan Baltimore
Andrew Cain Scottsdale, Ariz.
Tony Campagna Jr. Chesapeake, Va.
Ed Carter Akron, Ohio
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill. Fri, Aug 14, 6:00 pm
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Carleton Chambers Detroit
Josh Chambliss Charleston, S.C.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Michael Cimba Monroeville, Pa.
Ryan Ciminelli Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Danial Cline Lansing, Mich.
John Conroy Mahopac, N.Y.
Joseph Costanzo Plainview, N.Y.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Abed Daher Brownstown, Mich
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio Fri, Aug 14, 6:00 pm
Mike DeVaney San Diego
Brian DiCicco Agawam, Mass
Patrick Dombrowski Parma, Ohio
Jason Dooley Paw Paw, Mich.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla. Fri, Aug 14, 6:00 pm
Jeffrey Edwards Sterling Hgts, Mich.
Michael Fagan Patchogue, N.Y. Fri, Aug 14, 6:00 pm
Curtis Foss Medina, N.Y.
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
Jay Futrell Derby, Kans
Wayne Garber Modesto, Calif.
Paul Gibson Bunswick, Ohio
Bo Goergen Midland, Mich
Andres Gomez Bogota, Colombia
Eddie Graham Centerville, Ohio
PJ Haggerty Clovis, Calif
Glen Hall Canton, Mich.
Steve Harman Indianapolis
Michael Haugen Jr. Carefree, Ariz. Fri, Aug 14, 6:00 pm
Mark Heller Jr. Allentown, Pa
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Mark Hurttgam New Baltimore, MI
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill. Fri, Aug 14, 6:00 pm
Tae-Hwa Jeong Dae Jeon, South Korea
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Scott Jones Livonia, Mich.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy Kasimakis Baldwyn, Miss.
Tim Keeler Omaha, Neb
Mike Keily Lakewood, Colo.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y. Fri, Aug 14, 6:00 pm
Duane Kilts Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Chris Kliczinski Pinckney, Mich
Chad Kloss Greenfield, Wis
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Toshifumi Kojima Japan
Nick Kokenos St Clair Shores, Mich
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Anthony LaCaze Melrose Park, Ill
George Lambert IV Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Martin Larsen Gothenburg, Sweden
Thomas Larsen Assens, Denmark
Scott Lawson Jr. Flat Rock, Mich.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Tim Mack Indianapolis
Wes Malott Pflugerville, Texas Fri, Aug 14, 6:00 pm
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Timothy Mayer Harrison Twp., Mich.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind. Fri, Aug 14, 6:00 pm
Alex Medveditskov Russia
Corey Miller Grand Blanc, Mich
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela Fri, Aug 14, 6:00 pm
Paul Moor Hull, East Yorks, England
Jack Nealon Bowie, Md
Scott Newell Deland, Fla.
Keith Nichols Englewood, Fla
John Nolen Grand Blanc, Mich.
Billy Oatman Chicago
Ed Olszewski III Griffith, Ind.
Bill O'Neill Southampton, Pa.
Rhino Page Wesley Chapel, Fla. Fri, Aug 14, 6:00 pm
Osku Palermaa Espoo, Finland Fri, Aug 14, 6:00 pm
Daniel Patterson Utica, N.Y.
Bryan Paul Brooklyn, N.Y.
Jason Poli West Des Moines, Iowa
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan.
Jeffrey Roche Dearborn, Mich
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Mike Rose Jr. West Henrietta, N.Y.
Ronnie Russell Camby, Ind
Derek Sapp Keokuk, Iowa
BJ Satkowski Jackson, Mich
Cassidy Schaub Ashland, Ohio
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas Fri, Aug 14, 6:00 pm
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Todd Sim Canada
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
Thomas Smallwood Saginaw, Mich.
Robert Smith Columbus, Ohio
Jason Sterner McDonough, Ga.
Tom Stickroe Hudsonville, Mich
Brian Thompson Flat Rock, Mich.
Jonathan Van Hees Charlestown, R.I.
Edward VanDaniker Jr Essex, Md.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Brian Voss Kennesaw, Ga. Fri, Aug 14, 6:00 pm
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Brian Waliczek Birch Run, Mich.
Thomas Wall III Fayetteville, N.C.
Michael Wall Fayetteville, N.C.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Stevie Weber Chalmette, La
Nick Weber St. Charles, Mo.
Randy Weiss Columbia, S.C.
Stuart Williams Cheshire, England
Walter Ray Williams Jr. Ocala, Fla. Fri, Aug 14, 6:00 pm
David Williams JR Omaha, Neb.
Jason Wojnar Chicago
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind. Fri, Aug 14, 6:00 pm
Troy Wollenbecker Miami
Anthony Wright Redford, Mich.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.
Jason Zook Tampa, Fla

Rosters last updated: 8/14/2009 7:17:21 AM