Cheetah Championship Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 159
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Jesper Agerbo Denmark
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
D.J. Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif.
Chris Barnes Double Oak, Texas
Mitch Beasley Puyallup, Wash.
Timothy Behrendt St Louis
Jason Belmonte Orange, NSW,Australia
Steven Black Phoenix
Quinton Bohlen Decorah, Iowa
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Todd Book Wapakoneta, Ohio
Johnathan Bower Middletown, Pa.
Mason Brantley Detroit
Christopher Brennan Baltimore
Nick Brooks Cheboygan, Mich.
Pat Brown Canton, Mich.
Richie Brown Marion, Ohio
Jesse Buss Wichita, Kan.
Andrew Cain Scottsdale, Ariz.
Tony Campagna Jr. Chesapeake, Va.
Ed Carter Akron, Ohio
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Carleton Chambers Detroit
Josh Chambliss Charleston, S.C.
Dale Cheer Commerce, , Mich.
Ivo Raul Chiriboga Miami
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Michael Cimba Monroeville, Pa.
Ryan Ciminelli Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Danial Cline Lansing, Mich.
John Conroy Mahopac, N.Y.
Joseph Costanzo Plainview, N.Y.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Abed Daher Brownstown, Mich
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Vince DeFranco Chicago
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
James DePlanche Taylor, Mich.
Mike DeVaney San Diego
Brian DiCicco Agawam, Mass
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Jeffrey Edwards Sterling Hgts, Mich.
Michael Fagan Patchogue, N.Y.
Bruce Falcon Bay City, Mich.
Michael Fechke Jr Pittsburgh
Curtis Foss Medina, N.Y.
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
Ryan Fuller Rochester Hills, Mich.
Jay Futrell Derby, Kans
Wayne Garber Modesto, Calif.
Paul Gibson Bunswick, Ohio
Bo Goergen Midland, Mich
George Gohagan III Dayton, Ohio
Andres Gomez Bogota, Colombia
Eddie Graham Centerville, Ohio
PJ Haggerty Clovis, Calif
Steve Harman Indianapolis
Bobby Hart Swayzee, Ind
Michael Haugen Jr. Carefree, Ariz.
Mark Heller Jr. Allentown, Pa
Chris Hester Jeffersonville, Ind.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Donald Hipkiss Jr. Mingo Junction, Ohio
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tae-Hwa Jeong Dae Jeon, South Korea
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy Kasimakis Baldwyn, Miss.
Tim Keeler Omaha, Neb
Mike Keily Lakewood, Colo.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Jacob Kent Newark, N.Y.
Duane Kilts Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Jeff Klemenswicz Woodridge, Ill
Chris Kliczinski Pinckney, Mich
Chad Kloss Greenfield, Wis
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Toshifumi Kojima Japan
Nick Kokenos St Clair Shores, Mich
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Anthony LaCaze Melrose Park, Ill
George Lambert IV Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Martin Larsen Gothenburg, Sweden
Thomas Larsen Assens, Denmark
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Diego Lopez Colombia
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Tim Mack Indianapolis
Dan MacLelland Saginaw, Mich
Wes Malott Pflugerville, Texas
Amos Mathis Detroit
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Timothy Mayer Harrison Twp., Mich.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Alex Medveditskov Russia
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Paul Moor Hull, East Yorks, England
Anthony Moses Dearborn Heights, Mich.
Jack Nealon Bowie, Md
Scott Newell Deland, Fla.
Keith Nichols Englewood, Fla
John Nolen Grand Blanc, Mich.
Billy Oatman Chicago
Bill O'Neill Southampton, Pa.
Rhino Page Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Osku Palermaa Espoo, Finland
Daniel Patterson Utica, N.Y.
Bryan Paul Brooklyn, N.Y.
Jerome Penxa Romeo, Mich.
Johnny Petraglia Jr. Youngstown, Ohio
Jason Poli West Des Moines, Iowa
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan.
Robert Raymond Novi, Mich.
Jeffrey Roche Dearborn, Mich
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Mike Rose Jr. West Henrietta, N.Y.
Ronnie Russell Camby, Ind
Derek Sapp Keokuk, Iowa
Cassidy Schaub Ashland, Ohio
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
Thomas Smallwood Saginaw, Mich.
Robert Smith Columbus, Ohio
Jason Sterner McDonough, Ga.
Tom Stickroe Hudsonville, Mich
Brian Thompson Flat Rock, Mich.
Jonathan Van Hees Charlestown, R.I.
Edward VanDaniker Jr Essex, Md.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Brian Voss Kennesaw, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Brian Waliczek Birch Run, Mich.
Thomas Wall III Fayetteville, N.C.
Michael Wall Fayetteville, N.C.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Stevie Weber Chalmette, La
Nick Weber St. Charles, Mo.
Charles Weigt Ypsilanti, Mich.
Randy Weiss Columbia, S.C.
Larry West Detroit, Mich
Charlie Whiteman New Cumberland, W.V.
Stuart Williams Cheshire, England
Walter Ray Williams Jr. Ocala, Fla.
David Williams Jr. Omaha, Neb.
Fero Williams Fairfield, Ohio
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Jason Wojnar Chicago
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Miami
Gregg Zicha Glen Ellyn, Ill.
Jason Zook Tampa, Fla

Rosters last updated: 8/8/2009 11:47:17 AM