Tournament Details

Entries: 131

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Jesper AgerboDenmarkB
Ritchie AllenColumbia, S.C.A Sun. Aug 2, 4:00 PM
Patrick AllenWesley Chapel, Fla.B Mon. Aug 3, 7:00 PM
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.B Mon. Aug 3, 7:00 PM
D.J. ArcherMineral Wells, TexasB
Dave ArnoldDublin, Calif.A Sun. Aug 2, 7:00 PM
Jeff AustrengWaterford, Mich.B
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TexasB Mon. Aug 3, 7:00 PM
Mitch BeasleyPuyallup, Wash.B Mon. Aug 3, 7:00 PM
Jason BelmonteOrange, NSW, AustraliaA Sun. Aug 2, 4:00 PM
Quinton BohlenDecorah, IowaA
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.B Mon. Aug 3, 7:00 PM
Nathan BohrAustin, TexasB Mon. Aug 3, 7:00 PM
Todd BookWapakoneta, OhioB Mon. Aug 3, 7:00 PM
Johnathan BowerMiddletown, Pa.A Sun. Aug 2, 7:00 PM
Christopher BrennanBaltimoreA
Jesse BussWichita, Kan.A
Andrew CainScottsdale, Ariz.B
Tony Campagna Jr.Chesapeake, Va.B
Ed CampbellRochester Hills, Mich.A
Ed CarterAkron, OhioB
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.B Mon. Aug 3, 7:00 PM
Dino CastilloCarrollton, TexasB Mon. Aug 3, 7:00 PM
Ivo Raul ChiribogaMiamiB
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.B Mon. Aug 3, 7:00 PM
Ryan CiminelliCheektowaga, N.Y.A Sun. Aug 2, 4:00 PM
Danial ClineLansing, Mich.A
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.B Sun. Aug 2, 4:00 PM
Abed DaherBrownstown, Mich.B
Tom DaughertyTampa, Fla.B
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, OhioA
Mike DeVaneySan DiegoA Sun. Aug 2, 4:00 PM
Brian DiCiccoAgawam, Mass.B
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.A Mon. Aug 3, 7:00 PM
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.A Sun. Aug 2, 4:00 PM
Michael FaganPatchogue, N.Y.A Sun. Aug 2, 4:00 PM
Bruce FalconBay City, Mich.A
Andrew FeatherstoneWhite Lake, Mich.B
Robert Flunder IVToledo, OhioA
Matt FreibergSomerset, N.J.B
Jay FutrellDerby, Kans.A
Wayne GarberModesto, Calif.A Sun. Aug 2, 4:00 PM
Paul GibsonBrunswick, OhioB
Bo GoergenMidland, Mich.A
Andres GomezBogota, ColombiaB
Eddie GrahamCenterville, OhioB
PJ HaggertyClovis, Calif.A
Terrence Haines IIGarden City, Mich.B
Steve HarmanIndianapolisA Sun. Aug 2, 7:00 PM
Michael Haugen Jr.Carefree, Ariz.A Sun. Aug 2, 4:00 PM
Jeff HicksAllen Park, Mich.B
Brian HimmlerCincinnatiA
Andrew HorodeckiJackson, Mich.A
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.B Mon. Aug 3, 7:00 PM
Tae-Hwa JeongDae-Jeon, S. KoreaB Mon. Aug 3, 7:00 PM
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.B Mon. Aug 3, 7:00 PM
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.B Mon. Aug 3, 7:00 PM
Rudy KasimakisBaldwyn, Miss.B
Mike KeilyLakewood, Colo.B
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.B Mon. Aug 3, 7:00 PM
Chris KliczinskiPinckney, Mich.A
Chad KlossGreenfield, Wis.B
Andrew KoffMiamiA
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.A
Nick KokenosSt Clair Shores, Mich.B
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioA Mon. Aug 3, 7:00 PM
Anthony LaCazeHoffman Estates, Ill.B
George Lambert IVHamilton, Ontario, CanadaB Mon. Aug 3, 7:00 PM
Martin LarsenGothenburg, SwedenA
Thomas LarsenAssens, DenmarkB
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.A
Chris LoschetterAvon, OhioA Sun. Aug 2, 7:00 PM
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.A Mon., Aug 3, 7:00 PM
Tim MackIndianapolisB Mon. Aug 3, 7:00 PM
Dan MacLellandSaginaw, Mich.B
Wes MalottPflugerville, TexasB Sun. Aug 2, 7:00 PM
John MayLincolnton, N.C.B Mon. Aug 3, 7:00 PM
Douglas MazurcoBrownstown, Mich.A
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.A Sun. Aug 2, 4:00 PM
Alex MedveditskovRussiaB
Amleto MonacelliBarquisimeto, VenezuelaB Mon. Aug 3, 7:00 PM
Paul MoorHull, East Yorks, EnglandA
Anthony MosesDearborn Heights, Mich.B
Matt MuellerBay City, Mich.A
Jack NealonBowie, Md.A
Scott NewellDeland, Fla.A
Craig NidifferTrenton, Mich.A
John NolenGrand Blanc, Mich.B Sun. Aug 2, 4:00 PM
Billy OatmanChicagoB
Bill O'NeillSouthampton, Pa.A Sun. Aug 2, 4:00 PM
Bill OraveczMentor, OhioA
Rhino PageWesley Chapel, Fla.B Sun. Aug 2, 7:00 PM
Osku PalermaaEspoo, FinlandA Sun. Aug 2, 7:00 PM
Bryan PaulBrooklyn, N.Y.B
Johnny Petraglia Jr.Youngstown, OhioA
Tim PfeiferCranberry Twp., Pa.A
Billy PlaneAtlantaA
Jason PoliWest Des Moines, IowaB
Sean RashWichita, Kan.B Mon. Aug 3, 7:00 PM
Jeffrey RocheDearborn, Mich.A
Steve RogersBourbonnais, Ill.B
Ronnie RussellCamby, Ind,A Sun. Aug 2, 4:00 PM
Derek SappKeokuk, IowaA Sun. Aug 2, 7:00 PM
BJ SatkowskiJackson, Mich.B
Cassidy SchaubAshland, OhioA Sun. Aug 2, 4:00 PM
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, TexasA Sun. Aug 2, 7:00 PM
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.A Sun. Aug 2, 4:00 PM
Todd SimBelle River, OntarioA
Ken SimardGreenville, S.C.B
Thomas SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.B Mon. Aug 3, 7:00 PM
Robert SmithColumbus, OhioB Mon. Aug 3, 7:00 PM
Jason SternerMcDonough, Ga.A Sun. Aug 2, 7:00 PM
Brian ThompsonFlat Rock, Mich.A
Jonathan Van HeesCharlestown, R.I.A Sun. Aug 2, 7:00 PM
Edward VanDaniker Jr.Essex, Md.B Mon. Aug 3, 7:00 PM
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.B Mon. Aug 3, 7:00 PM
Brian VossKennesaw, Ga.A Mon. Aug 3, 7:00 PM
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.B Mon. Aug 3, 7:00 PM
Michael WallFayetteville, N.C.A
Thomas Wall IIIFayetteville, N.C.A
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.A Mon. Aug 3, 7:00 PM
Stevie WeberChalmette, La,B Mon. Aug 3, 7:00 PM
Randy WeissColumbia, S.C.A Sun. Aug 2, 7:00 PM
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.B Mon. Aug 3, 7:00 PM
Stuart WilliamsCheshire, EnglandA Sun. Aug 2, 4:00 PM
Fero WilliamsFairfield, OhioB
Danny WisemanBaltimoreA Sun. Aug 2, 7:00 PM
Jason WojnarChicagoB
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.A Mon. Aug 3, 7:00 PM
Troy WollenbeckerMiamiA Sun. Aug 2, 7:00 PM
Jason ZookTampa, Fla.B

Rosters last updated: 8/5/2009 1:31:43 PM ;