Tournament Details

Entries: 108

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Curtis AemiseggerWauconda, Ill.A
Albert Amella IIIMacomb, Mich.B
John BabbittValdosta, Ga.B
Tom BakerKing, N.C.C
Fred Baldwin (S)Sturgis, Mich.A
William BanksLaurel Hill, N.C.B
John Bennett (S) Clarkston, Mich.A
Dave Bernhardt (S)Shelby Twp., Mich.A
Garry BlantonOwensboro, KyB
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.C
Darryl BowerMiddletown, Penn.C
Brian BrazeauOcala, Fla.B
Donald Breihan (S)Columbia, S.C.A
Roy Buckley (S) Westerville, OhioA
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.C
Bob Chamberlain (S)Auburn Hills, Mich.A
John ChapmanCanadaC
Michael ChrzanowskiShepherd, Mich.C
Marc ClyburnPittsburg, Calif.A
Kevin CroucherGrants Pass, Ore.C
Dale CsuhtaWadsworth, OhioC
John Di SantisWilmington, Del.C
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.A
John DudakOrland Park, Ill.A
Dale Eagle (S) Frisco, TexasC
Bob FaragonSchenectady, N.Y.C
Richard Felten (S)Rockville, Md.B
Steve FerraroKingston, N.Y.A
Dave FlemmingFairborn, OhioB
Larry FranzRedford, Mich.C
Russ FreemanAntioch, Ill.A
Kerry FulfordBrownwood, TexasA
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.C
Jim GordinModesto, Calif.B
(S) Larry GraybealElizabethton, Tenn.B
(S) Barry GurneyWest Hills, Calif.A
Ted HannahsZanesville, OhioC
Robert HarveyBoise, IdahoB
Michael HenryBrunswick, OhioB
Bill HensonWesterville, OhioB
Vince HoneycuttBuford, Ga.B
Tom HowisonChillicothe, OhioC
Chuck HuckelberryRockford, Ill.C
John HuntGrayling, Mich.C
Mitchell JabczenskiNovi, Mich.A
Bobby JohnsonChillicothe, OhioC
Ray Johnson (S)Battle Creek, Mich.B
Richard KanadetOakland, Ill.A
Timothy Kauble (S) Marion, OhioC
Christopher KeaneNew City, N.Y.C
Bob KellyDayton, OhioC
Carl KinyonLockport, N.Y.A
Douglas KirkmanClovis, N.M.B
Bob Knipple (S)Long Beach, Calif.A
Rick KralovicSylvania, OhioA
Paul KwiecienLansing, Mich.A
Dennis Lane (S)Kingsport, Tenn.C
Jerry Lau (S) St. Peters, Mo.B
George Lord (S) Lakeland, Fla.A
Michael LucenteWarren, Mich.C
Ross McDonaldClarksville, Md.A
Robert McDonald (S)Addison, Ill.A
Bob McGuire (S)Warrenton, Va.B
Paul MielensMenomonie, Wis.C
Hugh MillerMercer Island, Wash.B
Daniel Miner (S) East Moline, Ill.C
Rick MinierHoustonB
Ron MohrEagle River, AlaskaB
Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance, OhioB
Steve Neff (S) Homosassa Springs, Fla.A
John NelsonLexington, Ky.C
Richard NesbitPittsburghB
Bill NicholsRoseville, Calif.B
Kerry PainterHenderson, Nev.B
Harv Pallas (S)Stevensville, Mich.C
Dave PatchenOregon, OhioC
William PetersDayton, OhioB
John Petraglia (S) Jackson, N.J.A
Leo Plaia (S) New OrleansC
Ron ProfittBrookville, OhioB
Ray Randall (S)Dearborn, Mich.A
Randy RauBelleville, Ill.C
Dennis RobertsQuenemo, Kan.B
Lee RuckerFort Myers, Fla.B
Tim RuelleRacine, Wis.C
Leo Scantamburlo (S)Riverview, Mich.A
Jeff SchrumCherryville, N.C.B
Dick SelgoArchbold, OhioB
Max ShellabargerOgden, UtahB
Les ShirwindtLas VegasB
Dave SillCary, Ill.B
Derek Smith (S)Hicksville, OhioB
Dave Soutar (S)Bradenton, Fla.A
Bill SpignerVernon Hills, Ill.A
Ted Staikoff (S)Black Hawk, S.D.A
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.A
Charlie TappKalamazoo, Mich.C
Robert Teeters (S)Lapel, Ind.B
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.C
Harley Trumbull (S)New Boston, Mich.A
Rick VittoneCanadaA
Gale VoshellDover, Del.C
Kent WagnerPalmetto, Fla.A
Ken Waters (S)Homosassa, Fla.C
Wayne WebbSacramento, Calif.C
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, TexasB
Mel Wolf (S)Jackson, Mich.A
Pete ZergerRedford, Mich.A

Rosters last updated: 9/3/2009 10:46:11 AM ;