Tournament Details

Entries: 100

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Fred BaldwinSturgis, Mich.
William BanksLaurel Hill, N.C.
Dave BernhardtShelby Twp., Mich.
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.
Larry BonneeLaingsburg, Mich.
Brian BrazeauOcala, Fla.
Donald BreihanColumbia, S.C.
Alan BrownFort Wayne, Ind
Roy BuckleyWesterville, Ohio
Robert CallariBloomfield, N.Y.
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.
Bob ChamberlainAuburn Hills, Mich.
John ChapmanBrampton, Ont. Canada
Dan ClausseSacramento, Calif.
Kevin CroucherGrants Pass, Ore.
Dale CsuhtaWadsworth, Ohio
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.
John DudakOrland Park, Ill.
Dale EagleFrisco, Texas
Bob EdwardsLima, Ohio
Steve FerraroKingston, N.Y.
Russ FreemanAntioch, Ill.
Kerry FulfordBrownwood, Texas
Steve FultonLansing, Mich.
James GochisIvanhoe, Ill.
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.
Jim GordinModesto, Calif.
Larry GraybealElizabethton, Tenn.
Barry GurneyWest Hills, Calif.
Ted HannahsZanesville, Ohio
Robert HarveyBoise, Idaho
Michael HenryBrunswick, Ohio
Bill HensonWesterville, Ohio
Bill HewlettMeridian, Idaho
Tom HowisonChillicothe, Ohio
Chuck HuckelberryRockford, Ill.
John HuntGrayling, Mich.
Richard HuntValparaiso, Ind.
Mitchell JabczenskiNovi, Mich.
Bobby JohnsonChillicothe, Ohio
Ray JohnsonBattle Creek, Mich.
Mark JonesAmelia, Ohio
Timothy KaubleMarion, Ohio
Bob KellyDayton, Ohio
Carl KinyonLockport, N.Y.
Douglas KirkmanClovis, N.M.
Kim KirkpatrickRockford, Ill.
Bob KnippleLong Beach, Calif.
James KnoblauchWaukesa, Wis.
Roger KossertBrandon, Fla.
John Kutas SrLansing, Mich
Paul KwiecienLansing, Mich.
George LordLakeland, Fla.
Michael LucenteWarren, Mich.
John McClureMaumee, Ohio
Robert McDonaldAddison, Ill.
Allen MeskanAddison, Ill.
Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.
Rod MichaelFlorissant, Mo.
Brian MillerSpringfield, Ohio
Hugh MillerMercer Island, Wash.
Daniel MinerEast Moline, Ill.
Rick MinierHouston
Ron MohrEagle River, Alaska
Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance, Ohio
Richard NardozzaClearfield, Pa.
Steve NeffHomosassa Springs, Fla.
Bill NicholsRoseville, Calif
Oray NicolaiReston, Va
Kerry PainterHenderson, Nev.
Harv PallasStevensville, Mich.
Dave PatchenOregon, Ohio
John PetragliaJackson, N.J.
Leo PlaiaNew Orleans
Ron ProfittBrookville, Ohio
Ray RandallDearborn, Mich.
Randy RauBelleville, Ill.
David RossiMorgantown, W.Va.
Leo ScantamburloRiverview, Mich.
Jeff SchrumCherryville, N.C.
Dick SelgoArchbold, Ohio
Keith SharpOrlando, Fla.
Max ShellabargerOgden, Utah
Dave SillCary, Ill.
Dave SoutarBradenton, Fla.
Doug SpicerCanton, Mich.
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.
Charlie TappKalamazoo, Mich.
Robert TeetersLapel, Ind.
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.
Rodney TrampPorterville, Calif
Harley TrumbullNew Boston, Mich.
Kent WagnerPalmetto, Fla.
Burdette WalkerRockwood, Pa.
Ken WatersHomosassa, Fla.
Wayne WebbSacramento, Calif.
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, Texas
Mel WolfJackson, Mich.

Rosters last updated: 9/1/2009 3:11:09 PM ;
5