PBA Senior Miller Lite Knockout Classic, presented by the Illinois State BPA Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 116
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Curtis Aemisegger Wauconda, Ill.
David Axon Bellevue, Neb
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Dick Baker Henderson, Nev.
Fred Baldwin Sturgis, Mich
Steve Bergan Belleville, Ill
Brendan Bierch Grafton, Mass.
Tony Biliskov Jr. Chicago
Don Blatchford Santa Monica, Calif.
Brian Brazeau Ocala, Fla
Kim Buell Speedway, Ind
Tom Carter Rockford, Ill.
Tom Carter Aurora, Ill.
Bob Chamberlain Auburn Hills, Mich.
Michael Chrzanowski Shepherd, Mich.
Dan Clausse Sacramento, Calif.
Fred Cole Visalia, Calif
Kevin Croucher Grants Pass, Ore.
Dale Csuhta Wadsworth, Ohio
Dale Diamond Springfield, Ill.
Mike Dias Lafayette, Colo.
John Dudak Orland Park, Ill.
Dan Duskin Sr Atlantic, Iowa
Dale Eagle Frisco, Texas
Bob Faragon Schenectady, N.Y.
Robert Flaws Chicago Ridge, Ill.
Dave Flemming Fairborn, Ohio
Kerry Fulford Brownwood, Texas
Gregg Getzlow St Charles, Mo.
Ron Glick Morganville, N.J.
James Gochis Ivanhoe, Ill.
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Jim Gordin Modesto, Calif.
Larry Graybeal Elizabethton, Tenn.
Barry Gurney West Hills, Calif.
Robert Harvey Boise, Idaho
Larry Helton Bolingbrook, Ill.
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Bill Henson Westerville, Ohio
Bill Hewlett Meridian, Idaho
Mickey Higham Elk Grove, Ill
Tom Hinz Joliet, Ill.
Bennie Holman Decatur, Ill
Vince Honeycutt Buford, Ga
Tom Howison Chillicothe, Ohio
Chuck Huckelberry Rockford, Ill.
Richard Hunt Valparaiso, Ind.
Bill Idzior Crown Point, Ind.
Bobby Johnson Chillicothe, Ohio
Ray Johnson Battle Creek, Mich.
Jimmy Johnson Bellevue, Neb.
Dean Jones San Marcos, Texas
Richard Kanadet
Timothy Kauble Marion, Ohio
Bob Kelly Dayton, Ohio
Randy Kemp Joliet, Ill.
Robert Kicmal LaGrange, Ill.
Patrick King Yankton, S.D.
Kim Kirkpatrick Rockford, Ill.
Bob Knipple Long Beach, Calif.
George Kontos Joliet, Ill.
Roger Kossert Brandon, Fla.
Dennis Lane Kingsport, Tenn.
George Lord Lakeland, Fla.
Bill McCorkle Westerville, Ohio
Robert McDonald Addison, Ill.
Ross McDonald Clarksville, Md.
Barry Mefford Aurora, Ill
Allen Meskan Addison, Ill.
Rod Michael Florissant, Mo.
Paul Mielens Menomonie, Wis.
Brian Miller Springfield, Ohio
Hugh Miller Mercer Island, Wash.
Daniel Miner East Moline, Ill.
Ron Mohr Eagle River, Alaska
Emilio Mora Sr. Defiance, Ohio
Jerry Morano Lombard, Ill.
Lance Murray Bourbonnais, Ill.
Bill Nichols Roseville, Calif
Wayne Nosse Crest Hill, Ill.
Vincent Oliva Orland Park, Ill.
Kerry Painter Henderson, Nev.
Harv Pallas Stevensville, Mich.
Kenny Parks Hammond, Ind.
Dave Patchen Oregon, Ohio
William Peters Dayton, Ohio
John Petraglia Jackson, N.J.
Leo Plaia New Orleans
Ron Profitt Brookville, Ohio
Mike Pullin Rochelle, Ill.
Randy Rau Belleville, Ill
Gregg Schmied Schererville, Ind.
James Scott Villa Park, Ill
Bill Sell Menasha, Wis
Keith Sharp Orlando, Fla.
Max Shellabarger Ogden, Utah
Dave Sill Cary, Ill
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Bill Spigner Vernon Hills, Ill.
Ted Staikoff Black Hawk, S.D.
Gus Stevens Romeoville, Ill.
Robert Sulzberger Jr. Peotone, Ill.
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
Rodney Tramp Porterville, Calif
Michael Truitt Orland Park, Ill.
Harley Trumbull New Boston, Mich.
Kent Wagner Palmetto, Fla.
Rick Wagner Burr Ridge, Ill.
Robert Walters N Las Vegas, Nev
Ken Waters Homosassa, Fla.
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Norb Wetzel Fond du Lac, Wis.
Mark Williams Beaumont, Texas
Barry Witmer St. Charles, Mo.
Mel Wolf Jackson, Mich.
Larry Zacharias Bolingbrook, Ill.

Rosters last updated: 8/19/2009 1:22:01 PM