PBA Senior Lake County Indiana Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 118
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Curtis Aemisegger Wauconda, Ill.
Bob Andersen Forest City, N.C.
Bill Argenbright Fisherville, Va.
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Dick Baker Henderson, Nev.
Fred Baldwin Sturgis, Mich
Timothy Bates Orlando, Fla.
John Bennett Clarkston, Mich.
Steve Bergan Belleville, Ill
Dave Bernhardt Shelby Twp., Mich.
Tony Biliskov Jr. Chicago
Garry Blanton Owensboro, Ky.
Don Blatchford Santa Monica, Calif.
Brian Brazeau Ocala, Fla
Donald Breihan Columbia, S.C.
D.A. Carbone Broomfield, Colo.
Tom Carter Rockford, Ill.
Conn Casey Ontario
Bob Chamberlain Auburn Hills, Mich.
John Chapman Brampton, Ont. Canada
Michael Chrzanowski Shepherd, Mich.
Dan Clausse Sacramento, Calif.
Fred Cole Visalia, Calif
Kevin Croucher Grants Pass, Ore.
Dale Csuhta Wadsworth, Ohio
Jared Cudnohufsky Kingsford, Mich
Dale Diamond Springfield, Ill.
John Dudak Orland Park, Ill.
Dale Eagle Frisco, Texas
Bob Faragon Schenectady, N.Y.
Richard Felten Rockville, Md.
Steve Ferraro Kingston, N.Y.
Robert Flaws Chicago Ridge, Ill.
Dave Flemming Fairborn, Ohio
Russ Freeman Antioch, Ill.
Gary Friedman Farmingdale, N.Y.
Kerry Fulford Brownwood, Texas
Frank Gallo Jr. Cape Carteret, N.C.
Ron Garr Ridgedale, Mo.
Juan Garza Munster, Ind.
Gregg Getzlow St Charles, Mo.
Gregory Goetz Washington
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Jim Gordin Modesto, Calif.
Larry Graybeal Elizabethton, Tenn.
Barry Gurney West Hills, Calif.
Hubert Harrison Middletown, Ind.
Robert Harvey Boise, Idaho
Keith Hennricks Green Bay, Wis.
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Bill Henson Westerville, Ohio
Bill Hewlett Meridian, Idaho
Mickey Higham Elk Grove, Ill
Tom Howison Chillicothe, Ohio
Chuck Huckelberry Rockford, Ill.
Richard Hunt Valparaiso, Ind.
Jim Hutchinson Ludlow Falls, Ohio
Bill Idzior Crown Point, Ind.
Mitchell Jabczenski Novi, Mich.
Bobby Johnson Chillicothe, Ohio
Ray Johnson Battle Creek, Mich.
Jimmy Johnson Bellevue, Neb.
Mark Jones Amelia, Ohio
Timothy Kauble Marion, Ohio
Bob Kelly Dayton, Ohio
Kim Kirkpatrick Rockford, Ill.
Bob Knipple Long Beach, Calif.
Dennis Lane Kingsport, Tenn.
Jim Latta Sr. Schererville, Ind.
Michael Llaneza Columbus, Ohio
George Lord Lakeland, Fla.
Fred McClain Allen Park, Mich.
John McClure Maumee, Ohio
Robert McDonald Addison, Ill.
Barry Mefford Aurora, Ill
Allen Meskan Addison, Ill.
Paul Mielens Menomonie, Wis.
Brian Miller Springfield, Ohio
Daniel Miner East Moline, Ill.
Ron Mohr Eagle River, Alaska
Emilio Mora Sr. Defiance, Ohio
Phillip Moros Lombard, Ill.
John Nelson Lexington, Ky
Bill Neumann Rensselaer, NY
Kerry Painter Henderson, Nev.
Harv Pallas Stevensville, Mich.
Kenny Parks Hammond, Ind.
Dave Patchen Oregon, Ohio
Leo Plaia New Orleans
Ron Profitt Brookville, Ohio
Ray Randall Dearborn, Mich.
Randy Rau Belleville, Ill
Leo Scantamburlo Riverview, Mich.
Gregg Schmied Schererville, Ind.
Keith Sharp Orlando, Fla.
Dave Shaw Sun Prairie, Wis.
Max Shellabarger Ogden, Utah
James Souder Greeneville, Tenn
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Doug Spicer Canton, Mich.
Bill Spigner Vernon Hills, Ill.
Ted Staikoff Black Hawk, S.D.
Gus Stevens Romeoville, Ill.
Harry Sullins Chesterfield Township, Mich.
Edward Szklarski Burbank, Ill
Charlie Tapp Kalamazoo, Mich.
Robert Teeters Lapel, Ind.
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
Rodney Tramp Porterville, Calif
Michael Truitt Orland Park, Ill.
Harley Trumbull New Boston, Mich.
Rick Vittone Canada
Kent Wagner Palmetto, Fla.
Ken Waters Homosassa, Fla.
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Norb Wetzel Fond du Lac, Wis.
Mark Williams Beaumont, Texas
Barry Witmer St. Charles, Mo.

Rosters last updated: 8/7/2009 9:35:31 AM