Tournament Details

Entries: 125

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Curtis AemiseggerWauconda, Ill.
Louis AlessiSafety Harbor, Fla.
Bob AndersenForest City, N.C.
Bill ArgenbrightFisherville, Va.
John BabbittHoschton, Ga.
Dick BakerHenderson, Nev.
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Fred BaldwinSturgis, Mich
Timothy BatesOrlando, Fla.
Rick BeighleyLevittown, Pa.
Dave BernhardtShelby Twp., Mich.
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.
Sal BongiornoHollywood, Fla.
Steve BovaMassapequa, N.Y.
Peter BrainardTampa, Fla.
Brian BrazeauOcala, Fla
Donald BreihanColumbia, S.C.
Ronald BriickOrmond Beach, Fla
Rick BucceriDeltona, Fla.
Matt BuxtonHolts Summit, Mo.
Robert CallariBloomfield, N.Y.
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.
Rick CashellDedham, Mass.
Bob ChamberlainAuburn Hills, Mich.
Dan ClausseSacramento, Calif.
Pete CoutureTitusville, Fla.
Kevin CroucherGrants Pass, Ore.
Bing DavisBishopville, S.C.
Patsy DellaPennaPalm Harbor, Fla.
Michael DevoreBrandon, Fla.
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.
Dale EagleTavares, Fla.
Richard FeltenRockville, Md.
Steve FerraroKingston, N.Y.
Fred FerreiraKings Park, N.Y.
Dave FlemmingFairborn, Ohio
Paul FranzettiN Venice, Fla
Howard FrostmanWashburn, Wis.
Kerry FulfordBrownwood, Texas
Frank Gallo Jr.Cape Carteret, N.C.
Larry GallowayLakewood, Calif.
Norm GinsbergKissimmee, Fla.
Keith GlasgowSt. Petersburg, Fla.
Ron GlickMorganville, N.J.
Steve GravesZephyrhills, Fla
Larry GraybealElizabethton, Tenn.
Bob HandleyWinter Park, Fla.
Robert HarveyBoise, Idaho
Michael HenryBrunswick, Ohio
Bill HensonWesterville, Ohio
Gary HidayIndianapolis
Bruce HimschootSanford, Fla
Vince HoneycuttMonroe, Ga
Tom HowisonChillicothe, Ohio
Dan HowsmonLutz, Fla.
Chuck HuckelberryRockford, Ill.
Mitchell JabczenskiNovi, Mich.
Bobby JohnsonChillicothe, Ohio
Len JohnsonPonte Vedra, Fla.
Timothy KaubleMarion, Ohio
William Keenan Jr.Orlando, Fla.
Bob KellyDayton, Ohio
Roger KossertBrandon, Fla.
Tommy KressRochester, N.Y.
Dennis LaneKingsport, Tenn.
Tim LawrenceInverness, Fla.
Marc LineberryCamanche, Iowa
Stephen LippmanPalm Harbor, Fla
George LordLakeland, Fla.
Sam LorinoGroveland, Fla.
Charles MasonWillston, Fla.
Robert McDonaldAddison, Ill.
Barry MeffordAurora, Ill
Allen MeskanAddison, Ill.
Hugh MillerMercer Island, Wash.
Daniel MinerEast Moline, Ill.
William Elvery MinesNew Brunswick, N.J.
Ron MohrEagle River, Alaska
Larry MontgomerySafety Harbor, Fla.
Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance, Ohio
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.
Randy NiehausRockford, Ill.
Vincent OlivaOrland Park, Ill.
Kerry PainterHenderson, Nev.
Harv PallasStevensville, Mich.
Nick PanicaroCanton, Ga
Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.
Dave PatchenOregon, Ohio
John PetragliaJackson, N.J.
Leo PlaiaNew Orleans
Ron ProfittBrookville, Ohio
Dennis PsaropoulosLake Worth, Fla
Xavier PullaraBrandon, Fla.
Mike PullinRochelle, Ill.
Ray RandallDearborn, Mich.
Lee RautenbergBoca Raton, Fla.
Thomas ReamTampa, Fla.
Edward RobertsBraintree, Mass.
Mike SchmidSt. Paul, Minn.
Jeff SchrumCherryville, N.C.
Mark ScimeWinter Garden, Fla
J. Wayne ShankWinter Park, Fla.
John Shreve Sr.Elyria, Ohio
James SouderGreeneville, Tenn
Dave SoutarBradenton, Fla.
Walter Sova Sr.South Daytona, Fla.
Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.
Don SylviaOrlando, Fla
Frank TardioPalatine, Ill.
Phil TaylorTifton, Calif
Gerald TeelThe Villages, Fla.
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.
Guppy TroupTaylorsville, N.C.
Joseph VenezioWhiting, N.J.
Gale VoshellDover, Del
Brian VossKennesaw, Ga.
Ken WatersHomosassa, Fla.
Wayne WebbSacramento, Calif.
Norb WetzelFond du Lac, Wis.
Larry WilliamsSt. Augustine, Fla.
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, Texas
Jim WilsonDeltona, Fla.
Ron WoodsHudson, Fla.
Daniel YoungKathleen, Fla.
Sam ZurichGrant, Fla.

Rosters last updated: 5/18/2009 3:52:44 PM ;