PBA Senior Mooresville Miller High Life Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 144
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Curtis Aemisegger Wauconda, Ill.
Bob Andersen Forest City, N.C.
Bill Argenbright Fisherville, Va.
John Babbitt Hoschton, Ga.
Dick Baker Henderson, Nev.
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Mark Bakke Augusta, Ga.
Fred Baldwin Sturgis, Mich
William Banks Laurel Hill, N.C.
Jeff Bellinger Columbia, S.C.
Cregg Bernard Jamestown, N.Y.
Dave Bernhardt Shelby Twp., Mich.
Don Blatchford Santa Monica, Calif.
Henry Blough Elizabethtown, Pa.
Sal Bongiorno Hollywood, Fla.
David Booe Winston Salem, N.C.
Steve Bova Massapequa, N.Y.
Brian Brazeau Ocala, Fla
Garry Breeden Manassas, Va
Donald Breihan Columbia, S.C.
Thomas Brown Winston-Salem, N.C.
Pete Bryan Laurel, Del.
Roy Buckley Westerville, Ohio
Kim Buell Speedway, Ind
Matt Buxton Holts Summit, Mo.
Tom Carter Rockford, Ill.
Bob Chamberlain Auburn Hills, Mich.
Michael Chrzanowski Shepherd, Mich.
Brian Clarke Columbia, S.C.
Dan Clausse Sacramento, Calif.
Bradford Collins Jr. Augusta, Ga.
Johnny Cook Oneonta, Ala
Dennis Cooper Hampton, Va.
Pete Couture Titusville, Fla.
Tim Cummings Rutherfordton, N.C.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Chris Fedden Albany, N.Y.
Richard Felten Rockville, Md.
Steve Ferraro Kingston, N.Y.
Dave Flemming Fairborn, Ohio
Howard Frostman Washburn, Wis.
Kerry Fulford Brownwood, Texas
Frank Gallo Jr. Cape Carteret, N.C.
Larry Galloway Lakewood, Calif.
Ron Garr Ridgedale, Mo.
Tom Giffin Martinsville, Va
Rich Giragosian Charlotte, N.C.
Ron Glick Morganville, N.J.
Lawrence Goosney Calabash, N.C.
Michael Graham Sr. Suffolk, Va.
Larry Graybeal Elizabethton, Tenn.
Bob Handley Winter Park, Fla.
Robert Harvey Boise, Idaho
Mike Hastings Georgetown, Del
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Bill Henson Westerville, Ohio
Gary Hiday Indianapolis
Vince Honeycutt Monroe, Ga
Rick Hood Stafford, Va.
Tom Howison Chillicothe, Ohio
Chuck Huckelberry Rockford, Ill.
David Hull Lexington, N.C.
R Barry Ingram Danville, Va.
Daniel Jeffrey Olin, N.C.
Bobby Johnson Chillicothe, Ohio
Ray Johnson Battle Creek, Mich.
Timothy Kauble Marion, Ohio
Robert Kavanaugh Clifton Park, N.Y.
Bob Kelly Dayton, Ohio
James Knoblauch Waukesa, Wis.
Roger Kossert Brandon, Fla.
Tommy Kress Rochester, N.Y.
L.V. (Skip ) Kruse Havelock, N.C.
Dennis Lane Kingsport, Tenn.
Marc Lineberry Camanche, Iowa
George Lord Lakeland, Fla.
David Martin Chesapeake, Va.
Tom McBride Cramerton, N.C.
Bill McCorkle Westerville, Ohio
Ross McDonald Clarksville, Md.
Jim McGee Townville, S.C.
Hollis McMullen Rockville, Md.
Mark McNutt Alpharetta, Ga.
Barry Mefford Aurora, Ill
Hugh Miller Mercer Island, Wash.
Daniel Miner East Moline, Ill.
Ron Mohr Eagle River, Alaska
Wilbert Moorer Dover, Del.
Emilio Mora Sr. Defiance, Ohio
Gary Morgan Atlanta
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Johnnie Mosley Jr. Garner, N.C.
Randy Niehaus Rockford, Ill.
Bob Oakes Akron, Ohio
Kerry Painter Henderson, Nev.
Harv Pallas Stevensville, Mich.
Nick Panicaro Canton, Ga
George Pappas Charlotte, N.C.
David Paquin Kannapolis, N.C.
Kenny Parks Hammond, Ind.
Dave Patchen Oregon, Ohio
Johnie Peak Sr. Hyattesville, Md.
Sam Perrotta Lincoln Park, N.J.
John Petraglia Jackson, N.J.
Mark Pickford Charlotte, N.C.
Leo Plaia New Orleans
Ron Profitt Brookville, Ohio
Dennis Psaropoulos Lake Worth, Fla
Roy Reed Charlotte, N.C.
David Robinson Anderson, S.C.
Rick Salyer Kingsport, Tenn
Jeff Schrum Cherryville, N.C.
Mark Scime Winter Garden, Fla
Keith Sharp Orlando, Fla.
John Shreve Sr. Elyria, Ohio
Gary Shultis Levittown, N.Y.
Gregory Smith Baltimore
James Souder Greeneville, Tenn
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Bill Spigner Vernon Hills, Ill.
Steve Stein Staten Island, N.Y.
Rich Steinhoff S Orange, N.J.
Don Sylvia Orlando, Fla
Phil Taylor Tifton, Calif
Mike Terrell Williamsburg, Va.
Bill Tidd Troutman, N.C.
Charlie Tomey Spartanburg, S.C.
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
Rodney Tramp Porterville, Calif
Guppy Troup Taylorsville, N.C.
Frank Tuccitto Jr. Southington, Conn.
George Turner Jr. Roanoke Rapids, N.C.
Terry Tuttle King, N.C.
Sam Ventura Syracuse, N.Y.
Gale Voshell Dover, Del
Brian Voss Kennesaw, Ga.
Ken Waters Homosassa, Fla.
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Stan Wells Kingsport, Tenn.
Norb Wetzel Fond du Lac, Wis.
Larry Williams St. Augustine, Fla.
Mark Williams Beaumont, Texas
Todd Wilson Summerfield, N.C.
Sam Zurich Grant, Fla.

Rosters last updated: 5/18/2009 3:52:23 PM