PBA Greater Detroit Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 177
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Erick Atlee Oklahoma City
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Thomas Ault JR Portland, Ore.
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
Dave Bernhardt Shelby Twp., Mich.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
David Boyd lake worth, Fla.
George Branham III Indianapolis
Richie Brown Marion, Ohio
Bob Caputo Jr Fort Johnson, N.Y.
Gunnison Carbone Arvada, Colo.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Bob Chamberlain Auburn Hills, Mich.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
Gary Cook Arnold, Mo.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Sean Daniels Portland, Ore.
Doug Davidson Versailles, Ohio
John DeBenedetta Jr Henderson, Nev.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Patrick Dombrowski Parma, Ohio
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Shawn Evans Satellite Beach, Fla.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Bruce Falcon Bay City, Mich.
Jeff Fehr Cincinnati
Ken Fishman Lutz, Fla.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Ron Forton McComb, Mich.
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Darin Galbraith Oskaloosa, Iowa
John Gant Elkhorn, Neb.
Xeno Garcia Ft. Worth, Texas
Chuck Gardner Charlotte, N.C.
Robert Glass Lawrence, Kan.
Claude Godin Canada
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Frank Guccione castle rock, colorado
Jeff Hartsfield San Antonio
Brian Hatcher Roseville, Mich.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Jouni Helminen Finland
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Dan Higgins Jr Westerville, Ohio
John Hill Muncie, Ind.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Derek Hively Tecumseh, Mihc.
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Russ Hunt Walla Walla, Wash.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tyler Jensen Wheat Ridge, Colo.
Jimmy Johnson Pataskala, Ohio
Leroy Johnson Chicago
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Jimmy Keeth Boynton Beach, Fla.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Kurt Lambert Saginaw, Mich.
Leon Lamm Charlotte, N.C.
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Robert Leavitt JR Clifton Park, N.Y.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jason Lewis Sterling Heights, Mich.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
P Massey St. Joseph, Mo.
Amos Mathis Detroit
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Nick Melnikoff Elk Grove, Calif.
Hugh Miller Seattle
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Jeff Morin Rockaway, N.J.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Anthony Moses Dearborn Heights, Mich.
Paul Nicholas Romeoville, Ill.
Mark Nielsen Jr Colorado Springs, Colo.
Michael Norris Melvindale, Mich.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Javier Pardi Venezuela
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Billy Plane Springfield, Mich.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Stoney Pride Edmond, Okla.
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Erik Ramos Winter Springs, Fla.
Matthew Randall Brownstown, Mich.
Travis Raskey Rochester Hills, Mich.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Kip Roberts Glenallen, Va.
Andrew Ruetz Toledo, Ohio
Christopher Sand Chesterfield, Mich.
Leo Scantamburlo Columbia, S. C.
Andy Schnebelt Jackson, Mich.
Ron Schoenbachler Indianapolis
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mike Sealy II Lebanon, Tenn.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Randy Shewmake Ft. Worth, Texas
Mike Shoemaker Conroe, Texas
Roberto Silva Mexico
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Scott Smith North Aurora, Ill.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Ryan Smith Asheboro, N.C.
Brad Snell Mount Prospect, Ill.
Doug Spicer Novi, Mich.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Dale Strike Saginaw, Mich.
Ray Szajko South Bend, Ind.
Jason Taylor Klamath Falls, Ore.
S Todd Newark, Del.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Ramon Torres Pico Rivera, Calif.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Michael Tryniski Fulton, N.Y.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Nick Vogelgesang Lawrenceburg, Ohio
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Brian Waliczek Birch Run, Mich.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Doug Wilcox Sacramento, Calif.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Brett Wolfe Tempe, Ariz.
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Vince Wood Moreno Valley, Calif.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Dennis Young Colorado Springs, Colo.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.
Gregg Zicha Glen Ellyn, Ill.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:02:40 PM