PBA Senior Dayton Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 143
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Judge Abruzzese Bronx, N.Y.
Curtis Aemisegger Wauconda, Ill.
Dennis Amato Albuquerque, N.M.
Bob Andersen Forest City, N.C.
Bill Argenbright Fisherville, Va.
Gary Badders Dayton, Ohio
Dick Baker Henderson, Nev.
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Fred Baldwin Sturgis, Mich
Steve Bergan Abilene, Texas
Dave Bernhardt Shelby Twp., Mich.
Brendan Bierch Grafton, Mass.
Don Blatchford Santa Monica, Calif.
Sal Bongiorno Hollywood, Fla.
Karl Bosman Trenton, Mich.
Brian Brazeau Ocala, Fla
Alan Brown Fort Wayne, Ind
Stephen Bruck Cincinnati
Roy Buckley Westerville, Ohio
Kim Buell Speedway, Ind
Matt Buxton Holts Summit, Mo.
Tom Carter Rockford, Ill.
Rick Cashell Dedham, Mass.
Bob Chamberlain Auburn Hills, Mich.
Michael Chrzanowski Shepherd, Mich.
Dan Clausse Sacramento, Calif.
Steve Cook Granite Bay, Calif.
Johnny Cook Oneonta, Ala
Kevin Croucher Grants Pass, Ore.
Dale Csuhta Wadsworth, Ohio
Mike Dias Lafayette, Colo.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Chuck Fairchild Jr. New Canton, Va
Steve Ferraro Kingston, N.Y.
Dave Flemming Fairborn, Ohio
David Frazier Parkersburg, W.V.
Russ Freeman Antioch, Ill.
Howard Frostman Washburn, Wis.
Kerry Fulford Brownwood, Texas
Steve Fulton Lansing, Mich.
Frank Gallo Jr. Cape Carteret, N.C.
Larry Galloway Lakewood, Calif.
Ron Garr Ridgedale, Mo.
Gregg Getzlow St Charles, Mo.
Ron Glick Morganville, N.J.
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Larry Grandt Gurnee, Ill
Len Gray Cincinnati
Larry Graybeal Elizabethton, Tenn.
Ted Hannahs Zanesville, Ohio
Robert Harvey Boise, Idaho
Chuck Haus Linden, Mich.
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Bill Henson Westerville, Ohio
Dannie Hettinger Circleville, Ohio
Bill Hewlett Meridian, Idaho
Gary Hiday Indianapolis
Tom Howison Chillicothe, Ohio
Chuck Huckelberry Rockford, Ill.
John Hunt Grayling, Mich.
Richard Hunt Valparaiso, Ind.
Jim Hutchinson Ludlow Falls, Ohio
Andy Ippolito Forest Hills, N.Y.
Mitchell Jabczenski Novi, Mich.
Bobby Johnson Chillicothe, Ohio
Ray Johnson Battle Creek, Mich.
Jimmy Johnson Bellevue, Neb.
Richard Johnson Canastota, N.Y.
Mark Jones Amelia, Ohio
Timothy Kauble Marion, Ohio
Bob Kelly Dayton, Ohio
Linda Kelly Dayton, Ohio
Gerry Keslar Tonganoxie, Kan.
Patrick King Yankton, S.D.
Walter Knabb Erlanger, Ky.
Steve Lickliter Beckley, W Va.
Randy Lightfoot St Charles, Mo.
George Lord Lakeland, Fla.
Sam Maccarone Glassboro, N.J.
Jeff Mackey Mexico, Mo.
Don McAndrews Angola, N.Y.
Tom McBride Cramerton, N.C.
John McClure Maumee, Ohio
Bill McCorkle Westerville, Ohio
Robert McDonald Addison, Ill.
Ross McDonald Clarksville, Md.
Barry Mefford Aurora, Ill
Allen Meskan Addison, Ill.
Rod Michael Florissant, Mo.
Hugh Miller Mercer Island, Wash.
Brian Miller Springfield, Ohio
Mike Mineman St Louis
Daniel Miner East Moline, Ill.
Ron Mohr Eagle River, Alaska
Emilio Mora Sr. Defiance, Ohio
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Glen Nakagawa Highland Village, Texas
Jerry Owens Beavercreek, Ohio
Kerry Painter Henderson, Nev.
Harv Pallas Stevensville, Mich.
Kenny Parks Hammond, Ind.
Dave Patchen Oregon, Ohio
Sam Perrotta Lincoln Park, N.J.
William Peters Dayton, Ohio
John Petraglia Jackson, N.J.
Bruce Pierce Zanesville, Ohio
Leo Plaia New Orleans
Russell Powell Dayton, Ohio
Keith Proehl Chillicothe, Ohio
Ron Profitt Brookville, Ohio
Dennis Psaropoulos Lake Worth, Fla
Randy Rau Belleville, Ill
Leo Scantamburlo Riverview, Mich.
Jeff Schrum Cherryville, N.C.
Mark Scime Winter Garden, Fla
James Scott Villa Park, Ill
Keith Sharp Orlando, Fla.
John Shreve Sr. Elyria, Ohio
Jim Shuck Huntingdon, Pa.
Gregory Smith Baltimore
James Souder Greeneville, Tenn
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Bill Spigner Vernon Hills, Ill.
Joseph Stalnaker Alderson, W.V.
James Stanley Cincinnati, Ohio
Steve Stein Staten Island, N.Y.
Mike Swackhamer Parkersburg, W.V.
Don Sylvia Orlando, Fla
Charlie Tapp Kalamazoo, Mich.
Donnie Todd Sr. Somerset, Ky.
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
Rodney Tramp Porterville, Calif
Guppy Troup Taylorsville, N.C.
Harley Trumbull New Boston, Mich.
Gale Voshell Dover, Del
Brian Voss Kennesaw, Ga.
Ken Waters Homosassa, Fla.
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Douglas Weese Carson City, Mich.
Norb Wetzel Fond du Lac, Wis.
Mark Williams Beaumont, Texas
Jay Young Bowling Green, Ohio
Sam Zurich Grant, Fla.

Rosters last updated: 5/18/2009 3:51:57 PM