Tournament Details

Entries: 87

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dennis AmatoAlbuquerque, N.M.
David AxonBellevue, Neb
Timothy BatesOrlando, Fla.
Dave BernhardtShelby Twp., Mich.
Jay BoyleGarnet Valley, Pa
Brian BrazeauOcala, Fla
Donald BreihanColumbia, S.C.
Roy BuckleyWesterville, Ohio
Michael CameranoBrookfield, Ill.
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.
Michael ChrzanowskiShepherd, Mich.
John Di SantisWilmington, Del.
Dan Duskin SrAtlantic, Iowa
Dale EagleTavares, Fla.
Doug EvansClinton Township, Mich
Bob FaragonSchenectady, N.Y.
Richard FeltenRockville, Md.
Steve FerraroKingston, N.Y.
Robert FlawsChicago Ridge, Ill.
Kerry FulfordWaco, Texas
Frank Gallo Jr.Newport News, Va.
Arturo Garcia SrKansas City, Kan.
Ron GarrRidgedale, Mo.
Gregg GetzlowSt Peters, Mo.
James GochisIvanhoe, Ill.
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.
Larry GraybealElizabethton, Tenn.
Ted HannahsZanesville, Ohio
Robert HarveyBoise, Idaho
Michael HenryBrunswick, Ohio
Bill HensonWesterville, Ohio
Bill HewlettMeridian, Idaho
Gary HidayIndianapolis
Robert HolzbauerMadison, Wis.
Vince HoneycuttMonroe, Ga
Tom HowisonChillicothe, Ohio
John HuntGrayling, Mich.
Richard HuntValparaiso, Ind.
Jim HutchinsonLudlow Falls, Ohio
Mitchell JabczenskiNovi, Mich.
John JacksonChicago
Bobby JohnsonChillicothe, Ohio
Ray JohnsonBattle Creek, Mich.
Dean JonesAustin, Texas
Mark JonesAmelia, Ohio
Charlie JulianoBatavia, N.Y.
Timothy KaubleMarion, Ohio
William Keenan Jr.Orlando, Fla.
Bob KellyDayton, Ohio
James KnoblauchWaukesa, Wis.
Dennis LaneKingsport, Tenn.
Marc LineberryCamanche, Iowa
Fred McClainAllen Park, Mich.
Robert McDonaldAddison, Ill.
Barry MeffordAurora, Ill
Allen MeskanAddison, Ill.
Rod MichaelFlorissant, Mo.
Hugh MillerMercer Island, Wash.
Ron MohrEagle River, Alaska
Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance, Ohio
Marvin Nezvensky Jr.Pueblo, Colo.
Randy NiehausRockford, Ill.
Bob OakesAkron, Ohio
Kerry PainterHenderson, Nev.
Harv PallasStevensville, Mich.
Kenny ParksWillowbrook, Ill.
Dave PatchenOregon, Ohio
John PetragliaManalapan, N.J.
Ron ProfittBrookville, Ohio
Mark RothFulton, N.Y.
Leo ScantamburloRiverview, Mich.
James ScottVilla Park, Ill
Jim ShuckHuntingdon, Pa.
Frank SobkowiakDowners Grove, Ill.
Bill SpignerVernon Hills, Ill.
James StanleyCincinnati, Ohio
Robert TeetersLapel, Ind.
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.
Michael TruittOrland Park, Ill.
Harley TrumbullNew Boston, Mich.
Joseph VenezioWhiting, N.J.
Ken WatersHomosassa, Fla.
Wayne WebbSacramento, Calif.
Scott WestonAuburn, Mich
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, Texas
Lennie WoodEmden, Mo.
Sam ZurichGrant, Fla.

Rosters last updated: 11/3/2008 3:22:31 PM ;