Go RVing Match Play Championship Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 126
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ryan Abel Bel Aire, Kan.
Ken Abner Cincinnati
Alex Aguiar Dartmouth, Mass.
Dale Aivaz Jr. Yonkers, N.Y.
Patrick Allen Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C.
Charles Anderson Sloatsburg, N.Y.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
Joe Bailey Pittsburgh
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Lindsay Baker Amherst, N.Y.
Chris Barnes Double Oak, Texas
Mitch Beasley Puyallup, Wash.
Neil Binder Shelton, Conn.
Joe Biscardi Wantagh, N.Y.
Michael Blakeney Havertown, Pa
Jeff Bochese Preston, Conn.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Todd Book Wapakoneta, Ohio
Ernie Bourque Acushnet, Mass.
Johnathan Bower Middletown, Pa.
Jesse Buss Wichita, Kan.
Roy Cadoo Jr Staten Island, N.Y.
Andrew Cain Scottsdale, Ariz.
Skip Candler Norwich, Conn.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Mike Centrone Carmel, N.Y.
Paul Christopher Tonawanda, N.Y.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Ryan Ciminelli Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Mark Cise Summit, N.J.
Christopher Colella Templeton, Mass.
Joseph Costanzo Plainview, N.Y.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Vinny D'Ambrosio III Staten Island, N.Y.
Keith DeCambra Quincy, Mass
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney San Diego
Brian DiCicco Agawam, Mass
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Thomas Durand West Haven, Conn.
Bryan Easterbrooks Lyndonville, Vt.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Ralph Ehrlich N.Massapequa, N.Y.
Chris Ewen Norwich, N.Y.
Michael Fagan Patchogue, N.Y.
Chris Forry Bridgeport, Conn.
Curtis Foss Medina, N.Y.
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
Dan Furman Amsterdam, N.Y.
Aaron Graves Danbury, Conn.
Gregory Green Westerly, R.I.
PJ Haggerty Clovis, Calif
Bobby Hall II Landover, Md.
Steve Harman Indianapolis
Wayne Hedges Plantsville, Conn
Tom Hess Urbandale, Iowa
Bill Holota Bolton, Conn.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Robert Jette Lisbon, Conn.
Liz Johnson Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Brandon Joseph Glastonbury, Conn.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Chad Kloss Greenfield, Wis
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Keith Laing Oakdale, Ct
George Lambert IV Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Chris Larsen Norwich, Conn
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Jason Lundquist Delaware Water Gap, Pa
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Jason Mahon East Haven, Conn.
Wes Malott Pflugerville, Texas
Michael Markis Hawley, Pa
Bryan Martinson Lakeland, Fla.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Alex Medveditskov Russia
Russell Michaud Hudson, N.H.
Jack Nealon Bowie, Md
Scott Newell Deland, Fla.
John Nolen Waterford, Mich.
Billy Oatman Chicago
Skip Odiorne Windsor Locks, Conn
Matthew O'Grady South Amboy, N.J.
Bill O'Neill Southampton, Pa.
Rhino Page Topeka, Kan.
Joe Paluszek Bensalem, Pa.
Evan Rachbuch E Windsor, N.J.
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan.
Terrance Reeves Valrico, Fla.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Brandon Robertson Clinton, CT.
Chester Rogers Jr Milwaukie, Ore.
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Scott Santos Ledyard, Conn.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Christopher Sevick Norwich, Conn
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
David Simard Granby, QC, Canada
Robert Smith Columbus, Ohio
Eric Stangle Ballston Spa, N.Y.
Jason Sterner McDonough, Ga.
David Thomas Hadley, Mass.
Jim Tomek Jr. Camp Hill, Pa.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Billy Trudell Coventry, R.I.
Craig Tuholski Washougal, Wash.
Jonathan Van Hees Newport, R.I.
Edward VanDaniker Jr Essex, Md.
Steve Wagoner Broadalbin, N.Y.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Columbia, S.C.
Larry Wentz III Bristol, Conn.
Timothy West Easton, Conn.
Walter Ray Williams Jr. Ocala, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Miami

Rosters last updated: 3/17/2009 3:52:47 PM