GEICO Plastic Ball Championship Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 134
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ryan Abel Bel Aire, Kan.
Ken Abner Cincinnati
Patrick Allen Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
Joe Bailey Pittsburgh
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Chris Barnes Double Oak, Texas
Donald Barry Jr Omaha, Neb
Mitch Beasley Puyallup, Wash.
Jason Belmonte Orange, NSW,Australia
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Todd Book Wapakoneta, Ohio
George Brooks Aurora, CO
Jesse Buss Wichita, Kan.
Andrew Cain Scottsdale, Ariz.
Robert Carlson Littleton, Colo.
Craig Carpenter Westminster, Colo
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
John Cicero Colorado Springs, Colo
Ryan Ciminelli Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Darrin Cisar Grand Jct., Colo.
Jacob Cooper Jr. Aurora, Colo.
Brett Cooper Aurora, Colo.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tom Crites Loveland, CO
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney San Diego
Bobby Dunsworth Augusta, Kan
Scott Durham Springfield, Ill.
George Eason Fort Collins, Colo.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Michael Fagan Patchogue, N.Y.
Eric Failer Littleton, Colo.
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
Frank Guccione Castle Rock, Colo.
PJ Haggerty Clovis, Calif
Steve Harman Indianapolis
Ed Hawkins Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio
Brian Hayes Lakewood, Colo.
Robert Henle Bailey, Colo.
Tom Hess Urbandale, Iowa
Michael Honeyman Westminster, Colo.
Ron Hosler Denver
Ed Hurley Aurora, Colo.
Dru Hylen Longmont, Colo.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tyler Jensen Keller, Texas
James Johnson Arvada, Colo.
Tish Johnson Colorado Springs, Colo.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy Kasimakis Baldwyn, Miss.
Frank Kebis Denver
Mike Keily Lakewood, Colo.
Chad Kloss Greenfield, Wis
Kris Koeltzow Wheatridge, Colo.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Ben Kreins Lakewood, Colo
Paul Kreins Edmonds, Wash.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
George Lambert IV Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Shawn Lee Centennial, Colo.
Mike Lewellen Scottsbluff, Neb.
Zachary Lewis Thornton, Colo.
Everett Lontine Jr Basalt,Colo
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Jason Lundquist Delaware Water Gap, Pa
Chad Lusche Arvada, Colo.
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Lawrence Marquez Lakewood, Colo.
M. Shane McCrary Silt, Colo.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Nick Miller Elgiin, Ill
Adam Miller Littleton, Colo.
Henry Moralez Denver, Colo.
Scott Myers Thornton, Colo.
Scott Newell Deland, Fla.
John Nolen Waterford, Mich.
Billy Oatman Chicago
Keith Odette Waipahu, Hawaii
Bill O'Neill Southampton, Pa.
Don Patterson Loveland, Colo.
Mark Payne Sr Amarillo, Texas
Ron Pendergraft Wheat Ridge, Colo.
Kevin Pickett Mechanicsville, Va
Jason Poole Aurora, Colo.
Marco Popovich Greenwood Village, Colo.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan.
Terrance Reeves Valrico, Fla.
Michael Reichstein Agoura Hills, Calif.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Chester Rogers Jr Milwaukie, Ore.
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Dennis Samsel Colorado Springs, Colo
Dennis Sandoval Thornton, Colo.
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Marc Scherlis Littleton, Colo.
Ricky Schissler Henderson, Colo.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Robert Smith Columbus, Ohio
Michael Smith Aurora, Colo.
Larry Snodgrass Lubbock, Texas
Tom Sorce Blasdell, N.Y.
Wayne Stellick Aurora, Colo
Jason Sterner McDonough, Ga.
Paul Stolz Castle Rock, Colo
Amy Stolz Castle Rock, Colo.
Daryl Stone Westminster, Colo.
Jim Tomek Jr. Camp Hill, Pa.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Craig Tuholski Washougal, Wash.
Edward VanDaniker Jr Essex, Md.
Michael Vasquez Longmont, Colo.
Humberto Vazquez San Pedro, Mexico
Brian Voss Kennesaw, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Columbia, S.C.
Walter Ray Williams Jr. Ocala, Fla.
David Williams Jr. Omaha, Neb.
Chris Wimpey Aurora, Colo.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Miami

Rosters last updated: 2/18/2009 6:39:32 AM