Tournament Details

Entries: 134

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ryan AbelBel Aire, Kan.
Ken AbnerCincinnati
Patrick AllenWesley Chapel, Fla.
Ritchie AllenColumbia, S.C.
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.
Joe BaileyPittsburgh
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, Texas
Donald Barry JrOmaha, Neb
Mitch BeasleyPuyallup, Wash.
Jason BelmonteOrange, NSW,Australia
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Nathan BohrAustin, Texas
Todd BookWapakoneta, Ohio
George BrooksAurora, CO
Jesse BussWichita, Kan.
Andrew CainScottsdale, Ariz.
Robert CarlsonLittleton, Colo.
Craig CarpenterWestminster, Colo
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.
Dino CastilloCarrollton, Texas
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
John CiceroColorado Springs, Colo
Ryan CiminelliCheektowaga, N.Y.
Darrin CisarGrand Jct., Colo.
Jacob Cooper Jr.Aurora, Colo.
Brett CooperAurora, Colo.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tom CritesLoveland, CO
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaneySan Diego
Bobby DunsworthAugusta, Kan
Scott DurhamSpringfield, Ill.
George EasonFort Collins, Colo.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Michael FaganPatchogue, N.Y.
Eric FailerLittleton, Colo.
Matt FreibergSomerset, N.J.
Frank GuccioneCastle Rock, Colo.
PJ HaggertyClovis, Calif
Steve HarmanIndianapolis
Ed HawkinsCuyahoga Falls, Ohio
Brian HayesLakewood, Colo.
Robert HenleBailey, Colo.
Tom HessUrbandale, Iowa
Michael HoneymanWestminster, Colo.
Ron HoslerDenver
Ed HurleyAurora, Colo.
Dru HylenLongmont, Colo.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Tyler JensenKeller, Texas
James JohnsonArvada, Colo.
Tish JohnsonColorado Springs, Colo.
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy KasimakisBaldwyn, Miss.
Frank KebisDenver
Mike KeilyLakewood, Colo.
Chad KlossGreenfield, Wis
Kris KoeltzowWheatridge, Colo.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Ben KreinsLakewood, Colo
Paul KreinsEdmonds, Wash.
Brian KretzerDayton, Ohio
George Lambert IVHamilton, Ontario, Canada
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Shawn LeeCentennial, Colo.
Mike LewellenScottsbluff, Neb.
Zachary LewisThornton, Colo.
Everett Lontine JrBasalt,Colo
Chris LoschetterAvon, Ohio
Jason LundquistDelaware Water Gap, Pa
Chad LuscheArvada, Colo.
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.
Lawrence MarquezLakewood, Colo.
M. Shane McCrarySilt, Colo.
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Nick MillerElgiin, Ill
Adam MillerLittleton, Colo.
Henry MoralezDenver, Colo.
Scott MyersThornton, Colo.
Scott NewellDeland, Fla.
John NolenWaterford, Mich.
Billy OatmanChicago
Keith OdetteWaipahu, Hawaii
Bill O'NeillSouthampton, Pa.
Don PattersonLoveland, Colo.
Mark Payne SrAmarillo, Texas
Ron PendergraftWheat Ridge, Colo.
Kevin PickettMechanicsville, Va
Jason PooleAurora, Colo.
Marco PopovichGreenwood Village, Colo.
Jim PrattGlendale, Ariz.
Sean RashWichita, Kan.
Terrance ReevesValrico, Fla.
Michael ReichsteinAgoura Hills, Calif.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Chester Rogers JrMilwaukie, Ore.
Ronnie RussellIndianapolis
Dennis SamselColorado Springs, Colo
Dennis SandovalThornton, Colo.
Walter Schaub IISchaumburg, Ill.
Marc ScherlisLittleton, Colo.
Ricky SchisslerHenderson, Colo.
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Ken SimardGreenville, S.C.
John Slavich IVSchaumburg, Ill.
Robert SmithColumbus, Ohio
Michael SmithAurora, Colo.
Larry SnodgrassLubbock, Texas
Tom SorceBlasdell, N.Y.
Wayne StellickAurora, Colo
Jason SternerMcDonough, Ga.
Paul StolzCastle Rock, Colo
Amy StolzCastle Rock, Colo.
Daryl StoneWestminster, Colo.
Jim Tomek Jr.Camp Hill, Pa.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Craig TuholskiWashougal, Wash.
Edward VanDaniker JrEssex, Md.
Michael VasquezLongmont, Colo.
Humberto VazquezSan Pedro, Mexico
Brian VossKennesaw, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Chris WarrenGrants Pass, Ore.
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Randy WeissColumbia, S.C.
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.
David Williams Jr.Omaha, Neb.
Chris WimpeyAurora, Colo.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
Troy WollenbeckerMiami

Rosters last updated: 2/18/2009 6:39:32 AM ;
5