National Bowling Stadium Championship Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 100
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ryan Abel Bel Aire, Kan.
Ken Abner Cincinnati
Todd Adams Sacramento, Calif.
Patrick Allen Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C.
Don Allen III Vancouver, Wash.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
Diandra Asbaty Chicago
Joe Bailey Pittsburgh
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Chris Barnes Double Oak, Texas
Justin Bautista Pleasanton, Calif.
Mitch Beasley Puyallup, Wash.
Missy Bellinder Fullerton, Calif.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Todd Book Wapakoneta, Ohio
Eric Boughton Palo Alto, Calif.
Jesse Buss Wichita, Kans
Andrew Cain Scottsdale, Ariz.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Ryan Ciminelli Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Samuel Dahilig Antelope, Calif.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney San Diego
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Michael Fagan Patchogue, N.Y.
Rob Forest Reno, Nev.
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
Raymond Gaunt El Monte, Calif
Joseph Gonsalves Jr. San Jose, Calif.
Aumi Guerra Dominican Replubic
PJ Haggerty Clovis, Calif
Steve Harman Indianapolis
Robert Harvey Boise, Idaho
Tom Hess Urbandale, Iowa
Corey Husted Milwaukie, Ore
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
David Jarrett Sparks, Nev.
Liz Johnson Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Chris Jones Reno, Nev.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Chad Kloss Greenfield, Wis
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
George Lambert IV Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Leonard Lopez Citrus Heights, Calif.
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Jason Lundquist Delaware Water Gap, Pa
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Tim Mack Indianapolis
Wes Malott Pflugerville, Texas
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Adrienne Miller Albuquerque, NM
Alan Mojado Pala, Calif
Nick Morgan Sacramento, Calif.
Scott Newell Deland, Fla
John Nolen Waterford, Mich.
Scott Norton San Francisco, Calif
Billy Oatman Chicago
Bill O'Neill Southampton, Pa.
Rhino Page Topeka, Kan
Chris Pitts Citrus Hts., Calif.
Jason Poli West Des Moines, Iowa
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan
Terrance Reeves Valrico, Fla
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Wayne Richards Fernley, Nev
Chester Rogers Jr Milwaukie, Ore
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Olivia Sandham Wichita, Kan.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
Robert Smith Columbus
Tom Sorce Blasdell, N.Y.
Jason Sterner McDonough, Ga.
Amy Stolz Castle Rock, Colo
Anthony Thompson Redding, Calif.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Craig Tuholski Washougal, Wash.
Edward VanDaniker Jr Essex, Md
Humberto Vazquez San Pedro, Mexico
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Columbia, S.C.
Walter Ray Williams Jr. Ocala, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Miami
Shalin Zulkifli Petaling Jaya, Malaysia

Rosters last updated: 1/7/2009 8:09:05 AM