Don and Paula Carter Mixed Doubles Championship Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 116
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ryan Abel Bel Aire, Kan.
Ken Abner Cincinnati
Patrick Allen Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C.
Don Allen III Vancouver, Wash.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
Diandra Asbaty Chicago
Joe Bailey Pittsburgh
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Lindsay Baker Amherst, N.Y.
Chris Barnes Double Oak, Texas
Lynda Barnes Double Oak, Texas
Mitch Beasley Puyallup, Wash.
Missy Bellinder Fullerton, Calif.
Lisa Bishop Belleville, Mich.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Todd Book Wapakoneta, Ohio
Karen Boyd Plantation, Fla.
Jesse Buss Wichita, Kans
Andrew Cain Scottsdale, Ariz.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Ryan Ciminelli Cheektowaga, N.Y.
John Cosper Reno, Nev
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Elysia Current Ephrata, Pa.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney San Diego
Carolyn Dorin-Ballard N. Richland Hills, Texas
Anne Marie Duggan Edmonds, Okla.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
April Ellis Arlington, Texas
Joy Esterson Annapolis, Md.
Michael Fagan Patchogue, N.Y.
Michelle Feldman Auburn, N.Y.
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
Aumi Guerra Dominican Replubic
Clara Guerrero Colombia
PJ Haggerty Clovis, Calif
Laura Hardeman Chula Vista, Calif.
Steve Harman Indianapolis
Robert Harvey Boise, Idaho
Tom Hess Urbandale, Iowa
Corey Husted Milwaukie, Ore
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Lyndell Jinks San Francisco
Liz Johnson Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Chad Kloss Greenfield, Wis
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Kelly Kulick Union, N.J.
George Lambert IV Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Roger LeClair Clackamas, Ore.
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Jason Lundquist Delaware Water Gap, Pa
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Tim Mack Indianapolis
Brenda Mack Indianapolis
Wendy Macpherson Henderson, Nev.
Wes Malott Pflugerville, Texas
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Kenny McPartlin Reno, Nev.
Adrienne Miller Buffalo Grove, Ill.
Tennelle Milligan Costa Mesa, Calif.
Alan Mojado Pala, Calif
Nick Morgan Sacramento, Calif.
Stefanie Nation Arlington, Texas
Scott Newell Deland, Fla
John Nolen Waterford, Mich.
Billy Oatman Chicago
Shannon O'Keefe Arlington, Texas
Bill O'Neill Southampton, Pa.
Robin Orlikowski Grand Rapids, Mich.
Rhino Page Topeka, Kan
Jennifer Petrick Canton, Ohio
Shannon Pluhowsky Phoenix
Jason Poli West Des Moines, Iowa
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan
Terrance Reeves Valrico, Fla
Trisha Reid Columbus, Ohio
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Chester Rogers Jr Milwaukie, Ore
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Olivia Sandham Wichita, Kan.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
Robert Smith Columbus
Tom Sorce Blasdell, N.Y.
Jason Sterner McDonough, Ga.
Tina Stickney Phoenix
Paul Stolz Castle Rock, Colo
Amy Stolz Castle Rock, Colo
Anthony Thompson Redding, Calif.
Jim Tomek Jr. Camp Hill, Pa.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Craig Tuholski Washougal, Wash.
Edward VanDaniker Jr Essex, Md
Humberto Vazquez San Pedro, Mexico
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Columbia, S.C.
Walter Ray Williams Jr. Ocala, Fla.
Ricki Williams Wichita, Kan.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Jodi Woessner Oregon, Ohio
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Miami
Shalin Zulkifli Malaysia

Rosters last updated: 1/4/2009 8:11:33 AM