Cheetah Championship Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 159
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ryan Abel Bel Aire, Kan.
Ken Abner Cincinnati
Judge Abruzzese Bronx, N.Y.
David Aichinger Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C.
Patrick Allen Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
Diandra Asbaty Chicago
Sal Augugliaro Alden, N.Y.
Joe Bailey Pittsburgh
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Chris Barnes Double Oak, Texas
Adam Barta Girard, Ohio
Mitch Beasley Puyallup, Wash.
Christopher Beck Kingston, Mass.
Frank Bellavia Jr. Niagara Falls, N.Y.
Missy Bellinder Fullerton, Calif.
Jason Belmonte Orange, NSW,Australia
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Todd Book Wapakoneta, Ohio
Johnathan Bower Middletown, Pa.
Zak Brandt Marysville, Pa
Eric Bucki Hamburg, N.Y.
Jesse Buss Wichita, Kans
Andrew Cain Scottsdale, Ariz.
Sam Capizzi Jr Rochester, N.Y.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Paul Christopher Tonawanda, N.Y.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Michael Cimba Monroeville, Pa.
Ryan Ciminelli Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Andrew Cramer Tonawanda, N.Y.
Jennifer Creno East Syracuse, N.Y.
Chris Cundiff Portage, Ind
Jeremy Delcamp Millersburg, Ind.
Tommy Delutz Jr. Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney San Diego
Brian DiCicco Agawam, Mass
Carolyn Dorin-Ballard N. Richland Hills, Texas
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Jim Emens Jr. Rochester, N.Y.
Joy Esterson Annapolis, Md.
Rainer Evans College Park, Ga.
Michael Fagan Patchogue, N.Y.
Michelle Feldman Auburn, N.Y.
Rich Ferraro Webster, N.Y.
Curtis Foss Medina, N.Y.
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
Morris Goodloe Buffalo, N.Y.
James Grago Rome, N.Y.
David Griffith Niagara Falls, N.Y.
Clara Guerrero Colombia
Dave Guindon West Seneca, N.Y.
Steve Harman Indianapolis
Mark Hooks Erie, Pa.
Vernon Jacobs Lewiston, N.Y.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Liz Johnson Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy Kasimakis Baldwyn, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Larry Klick Erie, Pa
Chad Kloss Greenfield, Wis
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Nick Kokenos St Clair Shores, Mich
Chris Kramer Richlandtown, Pa.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Steven Lach Sloan, N.Y.
George Lambert IV Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Ray LeChase II Rochester, N.Y.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Lionel Lewis Jr. Canada
Matt Limardi Amherst, N.Y.
Diego Lopez Colombia
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Jason Lundquist Delaware Water Gap, Pa
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Tim Mack Indianapolis
Brenda Mack Indianapolis
Peter Maduri Tonawanda, N.Y.
Aaron Magliazzo Lewiston, N.Y.
Richard Maloney Niagara Falls, N.Y.
Wes Malott Argyle, Texas
Rob Mayotte Syracuse, N.Y.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Steven Meyer Rochester, N.Y.
Adrienne Miller Buffalo Grove, Ill.
Tennelle Milligan Costa Mesa, Calif.
Robert Mushtare Carthage, N.Y.
Shiggy Nakagawa Providence, R.I.
Stefanie Nation Arlington, Texas
Jack Nealon Bowie, Md
Scott Newell Deland, Fla
John Nolen Waterford, Mich.
Bob Oakes Akron, Ohio
Billy Oatman Chicago
Andy Ochal Hamburg, N.Y.
Kris O'Donahgy II East Syracuse, N.Y.
Shannon O'Keefe Arlington, Texas
Bill O'Neill Southampton, Pa.
Rhino Page Topeka, Kan
Daniel Patterson Buffalo, N.Y.
Bryan Paul Brooklyn, N.Y.
Jack Perry Woodstock, Ont. Canada
Jennifer Petrick Canton, Ohio
Shannon Pluhowsky Phoenix
Evan Rachbuch E Windsor, N.J.
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan
Terrance Reeves Valrico, Fla
Trisha Reid Columbus, Ohio
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Brandon Robertson Clinton, CT.
Chester Rogers Jr Milwaukie, Ore
Mike Rose Jr. Rochester, N.Y.
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
Robert Smith Columbus
Steve Smith Hamilton, Ont., Canada
Tom Sorce Blasdell, N.Y.
Roger Stedge Freeville, N.Y.
Jason Sterner McDonough, Ga.
Donald Summers Amherst, N.Y.
Jim Tomek Jr. Camp Hill, Pa.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Craig Tuholski Washougal, Wash.
Jonathan Van Hees Newport, R.I.
Matthew Van Etten Groton, N.Y.
Edward VanDaniker Jr Essex, Md
Humberto Vazquez San Pedro, Mexico
Jeffrey Voght Canojahaire, N.Y.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Columbia, S.C.
Charles Whiteman New Cumberland, W.Va.
Walter Ray Williams Jr. Ocala, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Jodi Woessner Oregon, Ohio
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Steve Yioulos Rochester, N.Y.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.
Mike Zarcone Tonawanda, N.Y.
Matthew Zasowski Buffalo, N.Y.
Ricky Zinone Rochester, N.Y.
Charles Zmozynski Depew, N.Y.
Peter Zmozynski Depew, N.Y.
Shalin Zulkifli Malaysia
Gary Zwiezinski Elyria, Ohio

Rosters last updated: 12/4/2008 1:26:06 PM