Ultimate Scoring Championship Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 126
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ryan Abel Bel Aire, Kan.
Ken Abner Cincinnati
Patrick Allen Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
D.J. Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Joe Bailey Pittsburgh
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Chris Barnes Double Oak, Texas
Christine Bator Warren, Mich.
Mitch Beasley Puyallup, Wash.
Timothy Behrendt St Louis
Christopher Best Miami
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Todd Book Wapakoneta, Ohio
Johnathan Bower Middletown, Pa.
Nick Brooks Cheboygan, Mich.
Jesse Buss Wichita, Kans
Andrew Cain Scottsdale, Ariz.
Sam Capizzi Jr Rochester, N.Y.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Carleton Chambers Taylor, Mich.
Ivo Raul Chiriboga Miami, Fla
Paul Christopher Tonawanda, N.Y.
Frankie Ciannella Greentown, Pa.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Ryan Ciminelli Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Chris Cundiff Portage, Ind
Tommy Delutz Jr. Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney San Diego
Brian DiCicco Agawam, Mass
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Thomas Elborne Round Rock, Texas
Michael Fagan Patchogue, N.Y.
Bruce Falcon Bay City, Mich.
Rich Ferraro Webster, N.Y.
Rick Gregor Sterling Heights, Mich.
PJ Haggerty Clovis, Calif
Steve Harman Indianapolis
Brian Hatcher Roseville, Mich.
Michael Haugen Jr. Carefree, Ariz.
Bill Huepenbecker Huron, Ohio
Jeremy Hunt Sikeston, Mo.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Justin Jeffery Lincoln Park, Mich
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
George Juszczyk Dearborn Heights, Mich.
Rudy Kasimakis Baldwyn, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Bryan King Las Vegas, Nev
Chris Kliczinski Pinckney, Mich
Chad Kloss Greenfield, Wis
Paul Koehler Roseville, Mich.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Nick Kokenos St Clair Shores, Mich
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
George Lambert IV Wichita, Kan
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Jason Lundquist Delaware Water Gap, Pa
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Tim Mack Indianapolis
Michael Malone Akron, Ohio
Wes Malott Argyle, Texas
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Earl McCune Barberton, Ohio
Steven Meyer Rochester, N.Y.
Corey Miller Grand Blanc, Mich
Jack Nealon Bowie, Md
Scott Newell Deland, Fla
John Nolen Waterford, Mich.
Bob Oakes Akron, Ohio
Billy Oatman Chicago
Bill O'Neill Southampton, Pa.
Dusty Oskey Flint, Mich.
Rhino Page Topeka, Kan
Jason Poli West Des Moines, Iowa
Marten Pykor Taylor, Mich.
Evan Rachbuch E Windsor, N.J.
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan
Ward Rauch Cheboygan, Mich
Terrance Reeves Valrico, Fla
Jason Reno Canton, Mich.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Howard Ridgeway Cleveland
Jeffrey Roche Dearborn, Mich
Chester Rogers Jr Milwaukie, Ore
Bill Rowe Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Gilbert Sanchez Milvane, Kan.
BJ Satkowski Jackson, Mich
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
Chris Simonson Howell, Mich
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Robert Smith Columbus
Tom Sorce Blasdell, N.Y.
Jason Sterner McDonough, Ga.
David Taylor Seminole, Fla.
Jim Tomek Jr. Camp Hill, Pa.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Craig Tuholski Washougal, Wash.
Jonathan Van Hees Newport, R.I.
Edward VanDaniker Jr Essex, Md
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Humberto Vazquez San Pedro, Mexico
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Columbia, S.C.
Walter Ray Williams Jr. Ocala, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Jason Wojnar Chicago
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Miami
Corey Young Steeleville, Ill
Rick Zakrajsek Lorain, Ohio
Gregg Zicha Glen Ellyn, Ill.

Rosters last updated: 11/9/2008 5:32:48 AM