Tournament Details

Entries: 126

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ryan AbelBel Aire, Kan.
Ken AbnerCincinnati
Patrick AllenWesley Chapel, Fla.
Ritchie AllenColumbia, S.C.
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.
D.J. ArcherMineral Wells, Texas
Joe BaileyPittsburgh
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, Texas
Christine BatorWarren, Mich.
Mitch BeasleyPuyallup, Wash.
Timothy BehrendtSt Louis
Christopher BestMiami
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Nathan BohrAustin, Texas
Todd BookWapakoneta, Ohio
Johnathan BowerMiddletown, Pa.
Nick BrooksCheboygan, Mich.
Jesse BussWichita, Kans
Andrew CainScottsdale, Ariz.
Sam Capizzi JrRochester, N.Y.
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.
Dino CastilloCarrollton, Texas
Carleton ChambersTaylor, Mich.
Ivo Raul ChiribogaMiami, Fla
Paul ChristopherTonawanda, N.Y.
Frankie CiannellaGreentown, Pa.
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Ryan CiminelliCheektowaga, N.Y.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Chris CundiffPortage, Ind
Tommy Delutz Jr.Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaneySan Diego
Brian DiCiccoAgawam, Mass
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Thomas ElborneRound Rock, Texas
Michael FaganPatchogue, N.Y.
Bruce FalconBay City, Mich.
Rich FerraroWebster, N.Y.
Rick GregorSterling Heights, Mich.
PJ HaggertyClovis, Calif
Steve HarmanIndianapolis
Brian HatcherRoseville, Mich.
Michael Haugen Jr.Carefree, Ariz.
Bill HuepenbeckerHuron, Ohio
Jeremy HuntSikeston, Mo.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Justin JefferyLincoln Park, Mich
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.
George JuszczykDearborn Heights, Mich.
Rudy KasimakisBaldwyn, Miss.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Bryan KingLas Vegas, Nev
Chris KliczinskiPinckney, Mich
Chad KlossGreenfield, Wis
Paul KoehlerRoseville, Mich.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Nick KokenosSt Clair Shores, Mich
Brian KretzerDayton, Ohio
George Lambert IVWichita, Kan
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Chris LoschetterAvon, Ohio
Jason LundquistDelaware Water Gap, Pa
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.
Tim MackIndianapolis
Michael MaloneAkron, Ohio
Wes MalottArgyle, Texas
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Earl McCuneBarberton, Ohio
Steven MeyerRochester, N.Y.
Corey MillerGrand Blanc, Mich
Jack NealonBowie, Md
Scott NewellDeland, Fla
John NolenWaterford, Mich.
Bob OakesAkron, Ohio
Billy OatmanChicago
Bill O'NeillSouthampton, Pa.
Dusty OskeyFlint, Mich.
Rhino PageTopeka, Kan
Jason PoliWest Des Moines, Iowa
Marten PykorTaylor, Mich.
Evan RachbuchE Windsor, N.J.
Sean RashWichita, Kan
Ward RauchCheboygan, Mich
Terrance ReevesValrico, Fla
Jason RenoCanton, Mich.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Howard RidgewayCleveland
Jeffrey RocheDearborn, Mich
Chester Rogers JrMilwaukie, Ore
Bill RoweHamilton, Ontario, Canada
Ronnie RussellIndianapolis
Gilbert SanchezMilvane, Kan.
BJ SatkowskiJackson, Mich
Walter Schaub IISchaumburg, Ill.
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Ken SimardGreenville, S.C.
Chris SimonsonHowell, Mich
John Slavich IVSchaumburg, Ill.
Robert SmithColumbus
Tom SorceBlasdell, N.Y.
Jason SternerMcDonough, Ga.
David TaylorSeminole, Fla.
Jim Tomek Jr.Camp Hill, Pa.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Craig TuholskiWashougal, Wash.
Jonathan Van HeesNewport, R.I.
Edward VanDaniker JrEssex, Md
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Humberto VazquezSan Pedro, Mexico
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Chris WarrenGrants Pass, Ore
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Randy WeissColumbia, S.C.
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Jason WojnarChicago
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
Troy WollenbeckerMiami
Corey YoungSteeleville, Ill
Rick ZakrajsekLorain, Ohio
Gregg ZichaGlen Ellyn, Ill.

Rosters last updated: 11/9/2008 5:32:48 AM ;