Pepsi Viper Championship Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 152
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ryan Abel Bel Aire, Kan.
Ken Abner Cincinnati
Patrick Allen Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
D.J. Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Diandra Asbaty Chicago
David Axon Bellevue, Neb
Ted Baer Omaha, Neb.
Joe Bailey Pittsburgh
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Dallas Baldridge Lenexa, Kan.
Nicholas Barkman St. Louis
Chris Barnes Double Oak, Texas
Donald Barry Jr Omaha, Neb
Timothy Baxter Council Bluffs, Iowa
Mitch Beasley Puyallup, Wash.
Timothy Behrendt St Louis
Missy Bellinder Fullerton, Calif.
Todd Biery Omaha, Neb
Quinton Bohlen Decorah, Iowa
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Todd Book Wapakoneta, Ohio
Johnathan Bower Middletown, Pa.
Don Breeden Clive, Iowa
Jesse Buss Wichita, Kans
Andrew Cain Scottsdale, Ariz.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Frankie Ciannella Greentown, Pa.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Michael Cimba Monroeville, Pa.
Ryan Ciminelli Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Christopher Collins Fayetteville, N.C.
Brett Cooper Aurora, Colo.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Rock Cundiff Council Bluffs, Iowa
Elysia Current Ephrata, Pa.
Larry Dall Jr. Council Bluffs, Iowa
Tommy Delutz Jr. Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney San Diego
Carolyn Dorin-Ballard N. Richland Hills, Texas
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Dan Duskin Sr Atlantic, Iowa
Joshua Edenburn Council Bluffs, Iowa
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Andrew Elliott LaVista, Neb.
Joy Esterson Annapolis, Md.
Michael Fagan Patchogue, N.Y.
Michelle Feldman Auburn, N.Y.
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
Jay Futrell Derby, Kan.
Robert Gotchall Lincoln, Neb.
Clara Guerrero Colombia
PJ Haggerty Clovis, Calif
James Hale Allen, Texas
Michael Hansen Harlan, Iowa
Brad Harfkopf Atlantic, Iowa
Steve Harman Indianapolis
Michael Haugen Jr. Cave Creek, Ariz.
Marc Heninger Tonganoxie, Kans
Jay Jacobsen Aubarn, Neb
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Andrew Jensen Omaha, Neb.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy Kasimakis Baldwyn, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Kyle King Canton, S.D.
Brian Kjergaard Fulton, Ill
Chad Kloss Greenfield, Wis.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Nick Kokenos St Clair Shores, Mich
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Michael Kruse Jr. Vermillion, S.D.
George Lambert IV Wichita, Kan
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Lucas Legnani BA, Argentina
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Jason Lundquist Delaware Water Gap, Pa
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Tim Mack Indianapolis
Brenda Mack Indianapolis
Wes Malott Argyle, Texas
Michael Markis Hawley, Pa
J.J. Mastny Omaha, Neb
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Brian Menini Brookfield, Mo.
Rick Miller Lincoln, Neb.
Adrienne Miller Buffalo Grove, Ill.
Tennelle Milligan Costa Mesa, Calif.
Mark Mullen Omaha, Neb
James Murphy Kansas City, Mo.
Shane Nash Houston
Stefanie Nation Miami, Fla
Scott Newell Deland, Fla
John Nolen Waterford, Mich.
Billy Oatman Chicago
Matthew O'Grady South Amboy, N.J.
Christopher Ohnesorge Dunlap, Iowa
Shannon O'Keefe Brookfield, Wis
Bill O'Neill Southampton, Pa.
Rhino Page Topeka, Kan
Allen Paulsen West Haven, Utah
Jennifer Petrick Canton, Ohio
Shannon Pluhowsky Phoenix
Jason Poli West Des Moines, Iowa
Eric Polson Ralston, Neb.
Dan Quilt Rapid City, S.D.
Evan Rachbuch E Windsor, N.J.
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan
Terrance Reeves Valrico, Fla
Trisha Reid Columbus, Ohio
Mike Remaklus Florissant, Mo
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Chester Rogers Jr Milwaukie, Ore
Jim Rogers Brick, N.J.
Bryan Roth La Vista, Neb.
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Gilbert Sanchez Milvane, Kan.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
Robert Smith Pataskala, Ohio
Eric Smith Glenwood, Iowa
Tom Sorce Blasdell, N.Y.
Johnny Soundara Sioux Falls, S.D.
Jason Sterner McDonough, Ga.
Matthew Tomsu Omaha, Neb.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Craig Tuholski Washougal, Wash.
Chad Underwood Council Bluffs, Iowa
Jonathan Van Hees Newport, R.I.
Edward VanDaniker Jr Essex, Md
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Humberto Vazquez San Pedro, Mexico
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Jay Watts Omaha, Neb.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Columbia, S.C.
Walter Ray Williams Jr. Ocala, Fla.
David Williams Jr. Omaha, Neb.
Chris Wimpey Aurora, Colo.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Jodi Woessner Oregon, Ohio
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Nick Yocum Omaha, Neb
Mark Zamora Omaha, Neb.
Shalin Zulkifli Malaysia

Rosters last updated: 10/30/2008 1:05:57 PM