Tournament Details

Entries: 195

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ryan AbelBel Aire, Kan.A Sun, 3:00 p.m.
Ken AbnerCincinnatiA Sun, 5:00 p.m.
Brian AdelgrenWichita, Kan.B
Alex AguiarDartmouth, Mass.C
Patrick AllenWesley Chapel, Fla.B Sun, 3:00 p.m.
Ritchie AllenColumbia, S.C.B Mon, 7:00 p.m.
Kevin AndesWichita, Kan.A
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.A Mon, 7:00 p.m.
D.J. ArcherMineral Wells, TexasA Sun, 1:00 p.m.
Joe BaileyPittsburghC Mon, 7:00 p.m.
Tom BakerKing, N.C.A Sun, 1:00 p.m.
Lindsay BakerAmherst, N.Y.B
Dallas BaldridgeLenexa, Kan.A
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TexasB Mon, 7:00 p.m.
Donald Barry JrOmaha, NebC
Mitch BeasleyPuyallup, Wash.B Sun, 3:00 p.m.
Timothy BehrendtSt LouisC
Jason BelmonteOrange, NSW,AustraliaA Sun, 3:00 p.m.
Tiger BerryOttawa, Kan.C
Josh BlanchardMoreno Valley, Calif.A
Quinton BohlenDecorah, IowaB
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.A Sun, 3:00 p.m.
Nathan BohrAustin, TexasB Mon, 7:00 p.m.
Todd BookWapakoneta, OhioC Sun, 3:00 p.m.
Johnathan BowerMiddletown, Pa.B
Brent BowersMulvane, Kan.C
Joe BransonWichita, Kan.A
Jesse BussWichita, KansC
Andrew CainScottsdale, Ariz.C Mon, 7:00 p.m.
Enrique CalvoMexico City, MexicoA
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.C Mon, 7:00 p.m.
Dino CastilloCarrollton, TexasA Sun, 1:00 p.m.
Frankie CiannellaGreentown, Pa.C
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.B Mon, 7:00 p.m.
Michael CimbaMonroeville, Pa.B
Ryan CiminelliCheektowaga, N.Y.A Sun, 1:00 p.m.
Stefan ClaessenKopavogur, IcelandC
Christopher CollinsFayetteville, N.C.C
Frankie Colon Jr.San Juan, Puerto RicoC
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.C Mon, 7:00 p.m.
Stpehen CowlandBlackbutt, NSW, AustraliaA
Kevin CroucherGrants Pass, Ore.B Sun, 5:00 p.m.
Chris CundiffPortage, IndC Sun, 5:00 p.m.
Keith DeCambraQuincy, MassB
Tommy Delutz Jr.Flushing, N.Y.A Sun, 1:00 p.m.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, OhioC Mon, 7:00 p.m.
Mike DeVaneySan DiegoC Mon, 7:00 p.m.
Michael DiederichGrandview, Mo.A
Jonathan DowBenton, MaineB
Chris DrewesWichita, Kan.C
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.C Mon, 7:00 p.m.
Gary DuranCommerce, Calif.C
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.C Mon, 7:00 p.m.
Thomas ElborneRound Rock, TexasC
Steve ElsonWichita, Kan.B
Michael EvansHutchinson, KansC
Gary EzellKenner, La.C
Michael FaganPatchogue, N.Y.A Sun, 1:00 p.m.
Rex FeltonWichita, KansB
Trey FieldMetairie, La.B
Matt FreibergSomerset, N.J.B
Jay FutrellDerby, Kan.A
Tracy GaineyDripping Springs, TexasC
Frank Gallo Jr.Newport News, Va.A
Jerry Gentry Jr.Topeka, Kan.A
Micah GibbonsSpringfield, MoB Sun, 3:00 p.m.
Brandon GibsonKalamazoo, MichA
Robert GotchallLincoln, Neb.C
Chris GreeneWichita, Kan.C
Frank GuccioneCastle Rock, Colo.C
Clara GuerreroColombiaB Sun, 5:00 p.m.
PJ HaggertyClovis, CalifB Sun, 3:00 pm.
Steve HarmanIndianapolisC Sun, 5:00 p.m.
Michael Haugen Jr.Carefree, Ariz.C Mon, 7:00 p.m.
David HaynesLas VegasA
Tom HessUrbandale, IowaC
Brian HimmlerCincinnatiC Sun, 5:00 p.m.
Andrew HorodeckiJackson, MichC
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.B Sun, 5:00 p.m.
Jeremy HuntSikeston, Mo.B
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.A Sun, 5:00 p.m.
Chris JohnsonGarland, TexasB
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.A Sun, 1:00 p.m.
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.A Sun, 1:00 p.m.
Rudy KasimakisBaldwyn, Miss.C Sun, 3:00 p.m.
Eric KatzenmeierWichita, KansB
Mike KeilyLakewood, ColoC
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.A Sun, 1:00 p.m.
Chad KlossGreenfield, WisA Sun, 3:00 p.m.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.B Mon, 7:00 p.m.
Nick KokenosSt Clair Shores, MichA
Edward Kramarcik Sr.Lake Mary, Fla.B
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioB Sun, 5:00 p.m.
George Lambert IVWichita, KanA Sun, 1:00 p.m.
Yannathon LarpapharatThailandC
Rick LawrenceWaxahachie, TexasB Sun, 3:00 p.m.
Robert LawrenceAustin, TexasC
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.B Sun, 5:00 p.m.
Lucas LegnaniBA, ArgentinaA
Chris LoschetterAvon, OhioC Mon, 7:00 p.m.
Justin LozanoSpringfield, MoB
Jason LundquistDelaware Water Gap, PaC Sun, 3:00 p.m.
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.C Sun, 5:00 p.m.
Tim MackIndianapolisC Sun, 3:00 p.m.
Brenda MackIndianapolisC Sun, 3:00 p.m.
Wes MalottArgyle, TexasA Sun, 1:00 p.m.
Michael MarkisHawley, PaA
Joshua McBrideWichita, Kan.B
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.A Sun, 3:00 p.m.
Matt McFaydenDerby, Kan.C Sun, 1:00 p.m.
Beau McVeyDerby, Kan.A
Brian MeniniBrookfield, Mo.A
Ben MeyersKansas City, Mo.B
Rod MichaelFlorissant, Mo.B
Scott MinceyNorman, Okla.B
Alan MojadoPala, CalifC
Stefanie NationArlington, TexasB Sun, 3:00 p.m.
Scott NewellDeland, FlaA
John NolenWaterford, Mich.B
Billy OatmanChicagoB Mon, 7:00 p.m.
Matthew O'GradySouth Amboy, N.J.C
Art Oliver Jr.Hamilton, Ont. CanadaA
Bill O'NeillSouthampton, Pa.A Sun, 1:00 p.m.
Rhino PageTopeka, KanA Sun, 3:00 p.m.
Kerry PainterHenderson, Nev.A
William PanebiancoMcPherson, KanC
Thomas PattersonOwasso, OklaA
Bryan PaulBrooklyn, N.Y.B
Mark Payne SrAmarillo, TexasA
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.B Sun, 5:00 p.m.
Tim PennerWichita, Kan.C
Will PerryPflugerville, TexasA
Jacob PetersDecatur, Ill.A
Jason PoliWest Des Moines, IowaA
Del Powell Jr.San AntonioB
Jason PriceInver Grove Heights, Minn.C
Marek PrzezpolewskiElblag, PolandB
Evan RachbuchE Windsor, N.J.B
Aaron RamsdenTomah, Wis.B
Matt RamshawKelso, Wash.C
Sean RashWichita, KanA Sun, 5:00 p.m.
Terrance ReevesValrico, FlaC Mon, 7:00 p.m.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.B Sun, 5:00 p.m.
Tony RichardsonLawrence, KansA
Luis RodriguezBayamon, Puerto RicoA
Chester Rogers JrMilwaukie, OreA Sun, 3:00 p.m.
Jim RogersBrick, N.J.C
David RuderEdmond, Okla.B
Royce RusherTulsa, Okla.C Sun, 5:00 p.m.
Ronnie RussellIndianapolisC Sun, 1:00 p.m.
Jon SanchezNaperville, Ill.A
Gilbert SanchezMilvane, Kan.B
Olivia SandhamWichita, Kan.C
Derek SappKeokuk, IowaB Sun, 5:00 p.m.
Cassidy SchaubPolk, OhioA
Ricky SchisslerHenderson, Colo.A
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, TexasC Sun, 3:00 p.m.
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.A Sun, 1:00 p.m.
Ken SimardGreenville, S.C.C Sun, 5:00 p.m.
Cory SimmonsWichita, Kan.A Sun, 1:00 p.m.
Robert SmithColumbusC Sun, 5:00 p.m.
Jonden SoperLake Havasu, ArizA
Tom SorceBlasdell, N.Y.A
Johnny SoundaraSioux Falls, S.D.C
Jason SternerMcDonough, Ga.B Mon, 7:00 p.m.
John SzczerbinskiBel Aire, Kan.A
Jim Tomek Jr.Camp Hill, Pa.C
Matthew TomsuOmaha, Neb.B
Jason TothWichita, Kan.C
David TraberHebron, Ill.B Mon, 7:00 p.m.
Craig TuholskiWashougal, Wash.B Mon, 7:00 p.m.
Keith UbertHays, Kan.A
Dan UmscheidWichita, Kan.B
Jonathan Van HeesNewport, R.I.A Sun, 3:00 p.m.
Edward VanDaniker JrEssex, MdA Sun, 3:00 p.m.
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.C Sun, 3:00 p.m.
Humberto VazquezSan Pedro, MexicoB Sun, 5:00 p.m.
Katie VerbilWichita, Kan.B
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.C Sun, 5:00 p.m.
Chris WarrenGrants Pass, OreB Sun, 5:00 p.m.
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.C Sun, 5:00 p.m.
Nick WeberSt. Charles, Mo.B
Randy WeissColumbia, S.C.A Sun, 1:00 p.m.
Chris WesterbergDerby, KanB
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.C Mon, 7:00 p.m.
Jason WilliamsSeattleA Sun, 3:00 p.m.
Ricki WilliamsWichita, Kan.B
Danny WisemanBaltimoreB Mon, 7:00 p.m.
Michael WisniewskiLake Havasu, ArizA
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.C Sun, 5:00 p.m.
Troy WollenbeckerMiamiA Sun, 5:00 p.m.
Felicia WongWichita, Kan.B
Ron WoodruffEmporia, KansA
Corey YoungSteeleville, IllB
Shalin ZulkifliMalaysiaB Sun, 3:00 p.m.

Rosters last updated: 11/5/2008 4:39:32 PM ;