Denny's Tour Trials Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 95
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ryan Abel Bel Aire, Kan.
Santiago Mejia Agudelo Medellin, Colombia
D.J. Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Robert (Joe) Bailey Pittsburgh
Timothy Behrendt St Louis
Rick Bell Clinton, Utah
John Bitz Fort Wayne, Ind
Christopher Blackmore Alexandria, Va.
Quinton Bohlen Decorah, Iowa
Alain Bouchard Chicoutimi, QC, Canada
Johnathan Bower Middletown, Pa.
David Boyd Clearwater, Fla.
Ike Brownfield Lowell, Ind.
Shannon Buchan Waterloo, Iowa
Ed Carter Akron, Ohio
Ivo Raul Chiriboga Miami, Fla
Ryan Ciminelli Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Christopher Collins Fayetteville, N.C.
Jimmy Cook Indianapolis
Bill Crane III Mishawaka, Ind.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Bruno Diaz San Juan, P.R.
Leo DiBenedetto Rancho Cordova, Calif.
Brian DiCicco Ridgefield, Conn.
Jeff Fehr Cincinnati
Robert Flunder IV Toledo, Ohio
Curtis Foss Medina, N.Y.
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
Eric Fritton Waukesha, wis
John Furey Freehold, N.J.
Frank Gallo Jr. Newport News, Va.
Doug Gassman Jr Coal City, Ill
Patrick Girard Jonquiere, Quebec
John Gould Orangeville, Calif.
Eddie Graham Centerville, Ohio
Brian Gunn Griffith, Ind.
PJ Haggerty Clovis, Calif
Brandon Harris Akron, Ohio
Brian Hatcher Roseville, Mich.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Will Hoge Sand Spring, Okla
Donald Hogue Akron, Ohio
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
J.T. Jackson Valley Village, Calif
Liz Johnson Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Rudy Kasimakis Baldwyn, Miss.
Tim Kelly Orland Park, Ill
Marty Kirsten Jr. Hawley, Pa
Brian Kjergaard Fulton, Ill
Chad Kloss Greenfield, Wis.
Nick Kokenos St Clair Shores, Mich
Ben Kreins Lakewood, Colo
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Craig LeMond Jasper, Ind.
Justin Lesser LaPorte, Ind
Jimmy Levendosky Hudsonville, Mich.
David Leverage Peoria, Ariz.
Jason Lundquist Delaware Water Gap, Pa
Chad Maas Brookfield, Wis.
Tim Mack Indianapolis
Andrew Mortensen Tulsa, Okla
Kenny Narron Jr Disputana, Va
Jack Nealon Bowie, Md
John Nolen Waterford, Mich.
Joe Paluszek Bensalem, Pa.
Supachai Papee Alexandria, Va
Mark Payne Sr Amarillo, Texas
Will Perry Pflugerville, Texas
Jason Poli West Des Moines, Iowa
Erik Ramos Winter Springs, Fla.
Terrance Reeves Valrico, Fla
Mike Remaklus Florissant, Mo
Frank Rose Jr. III Houston
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Doug Sheets Ceder Lake, Ind
David Simard Granby, QC, Canada
Cory Simmons Wichita, Kan.
Tom Sorce Blasdell, N.Y.
Don Stephenson Palm Bay, Fla
Jim Tomek Jr. Camp Hill, Pa.
Craig Tuholski Washougal, Wash.
Brian Valenta Lockport, Ill
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Humberto Vazquez San Pedro, Mexico
Chris Wade O'Fallon, Mo.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Brian Waliczek Birch Run, Mich.
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
Randy Weiss Columbia, S.C.
Aaron Williams Trenton, N.J.
Jason Wojnar Chicago
Troy Wollenbecker Miami
George Woodill Deerfield Beach, Fla
Peter Zmozynski Depew, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 5/30/2008 11:51:37 AM