Tournament Details

Entries: 95

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ryan AbelBel Aire, Kan.
Santiago Mejia AgudeloMedellin, Colombia
D.J. ArcherMineral Wells, Texas
Robert (Joe) BaileyPittsburgh
Timothy BehrendtSt Louis
Rick BellClinton, Utah
John BitzFort Wayne, Ind
Christopher BlackmoreAlexandria, Va.
Quinton BohlenDecorah, Iowa
Alain BouchardChicoutimi, QC, Canada
Johnathan BowerMiddletown, Pa.
David BoydClearwater, Fla.
Ike BrownfieldLowell, Ind.
Shannon BuchanWaterloo, Iowa
Ed CarterAkron, Ohio
Ivo Raul ChiribogaMiami, Fla
Ryan CiminelliCheektowaga, N.Y.
Christopher CollinsFayetteville, N.C.
Jimmy CookIndianapolis
Bill Crane IIIMishawaka, Ind.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Bruno DiazSan Juan, P.R.
Leo DiBenedettoRancho Cordova, Calif.
Brian DiCiccoRidgefield, Conn.
Jeff FehrCincinnati
Robert Flunder IVToledo, Ohio
Curtis FossMedina, N.Y.
Matt FreibergSomerset, N.J.
Eric FrittonWaukesha, wis
John FureyFreehold, N.J.
Frank Gallo Jr.Newport News, Va.
Doug Gassman JrCoal City, Ill
Patrick GirardJonquiere, Quebec
John GouldOrangeville, Calif.
Eddie GrahamCenterville, Ohio
Brian GunnGriffith, Ind.
PJ HaggertyClovis, Calif
Brandon HarrisAkron, Ohio
Brian HatcherRoseville, Mich.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Will HogeSand Spring, Okla
Donald HogueAkron, Ohio
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
J.T. JacksonValley Village, Calif
Liz JohnsonCheektowaga, N.Y.
Rudy KasimakisBaldwyn, Miss.
Tim KellyOrland Park, Ill
Marty Kirsten Jr.Hawley, Pa
Brian KjergaardFulton, Ill
Chad KlossGreenfield, Wis.
Nick KokenosSt Clair Shores, Mich
Ben KreinsLakewood, Colo
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Craig LeMondJasper, Ind.
Justin LesserLaPorte, Ind
Jimmy LevendoskyHudsonville, Mich.
David LeveragePeoria, Ariz.
Jason LundquistDelaware Water Gap, Pa
Chad MaasBrookfield, Wis.
Tim MackIndianapolis
Andrew MortensenTulsa, Okla
Kenny Narron JrDisputana, Va
Jack NealonBowie, Md
John NolenWaterford, Mich.
Joe PaluszekBensalem, Pa.
Supachai PapeeAlexandria, Va
Mark Payne SrAmarillo, Texas
Will PerryPflugerville, Texas
Jason PoliWest Des Moines, Iowa
Erik RamosWinter Springs, Fla.
Terrance ReevesValrico, Fla
Mike RemaklusFlorissant, Mo
Frank Rose Jr. IIIHouston
Ronnie RussellIndianapolis
Walter Schaub IISchaumburg, Ill.
Doug SheetsCeder Lake, Ind
David SimardGranby, QC, Canada
Cory SimmonsWichita, Kan.
Tom SorceBlasdell, N.Y.
Don StephensonPalm Bay, Fla
Jim Tomek Jr.Camp Hill, Pa.
Craig TuholskiWashougal, Wash.
Brian ValentaLockport, Ill
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Humberto VazquezSan Pedro, Mexico
Chris WadeO'Fallon, Mo.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Brian WaliczekBirch Run, Mich.
James WallaceHicksville, N.Y.
Randy WeissColumbia, S.C.
Aaron WilliamsTrenton, N.J.
Jason WojnarChicago
Troy WollenbeckerMiami
George WoodillDeerfield Beach, Fla
Peter ZmozynskiDepew, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 5/30/2008 11:51:37 AM ;