PBA Senior Lake County Indiana Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 159
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dennis Amato Albuquerque, N.M.
Jay Aono Boise, Idaho
Bill Argenbright Fisherville, Va.
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Fred Baldwin Sturgis, Mich
Dave Bernhardt Shelby Twp., Mich.
Tony Biliskov Jr. Chicago
Don Blatchford Santa Monica, Calif.
Bob Brady Santa Monica, Calif.
Brian Brazeau Ocala, Fla
James Brenner LeClaire, Iowa
Pete Bryan Laurel, Del.
Roy Buckley Westerville, Ohio
Kim Buell Speedway, Ind
Michael Camerano Brookfield, Ill.
Linda Carter Rockford, Ill.
Tom Carter Rockford, Ill.
Bob Chamberlain Auburn Hills, Mich.
Michael Chrzanowski Shepherd, Mich.
Butch Dangel Maspeth, N.Y.
Dale Diamond Springfield, Ill.
John Dudak Orland Park, Ill.
Dan Duskin Sr Atlantic, Iowa
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Doug Evans Clinton Township, Mich
Bob Faragon Schenectady, N.Y.
Steve Ferraro Kingston, N.Y.
Robert Flaws Chicago Ridge, Ill.
Mark Fordin Oceanside, N.Y.
Dave Frame Stockton, Kan.
Terence Freeman Fort Wayne, Ind
Kerry Fulford Waco, Texas
Frank Gallo Jr. Newport News, Va.
Larry Galloway Lakewood, Calif.
Ron Garr Ridgedale, Mo.
Gregg Getzlow St Peters, Mo.
Sidney Givens Gary, Ind.
Mark Glover Woodbridge, Va
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Len Gray Cincinnati
Larry Graybeal Elizabethton, Tenn.
Pete Gurskis Orland Park, Ill.
George Hall Genoa, Ill.
Robert Harvey Boise, Idaho
Keith Hennricks Green Bay, Wis.
Jeff Henry Hales Corners, Wis
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Bill Henson Westerville, Ohio
Gary Hiday Indianapolis
Bryan Hill Taylorville, Ill
Terry Hockstad Shelby Twp, Mich
Ben Hoefs West Bend, Wis.
Bruce Holl Levittown, Pa.
Vince Honeycutt Monroe, Ga
Tom Howison Chillicothe, Ohio
Chuck Huckelberry Rockford, Ill.
John Hunt Grayling, Mich.
Richard Hunt Valparaiso, Ind.
Bill Idzior Crown Point, Ind.
Andy Ippolito Forest Hills, N.Y.
John Jackson Chicago
Steven Jansson Barnes, Wisc
Bobby Johnson Chillicothe, Ohio
Ray Johnson Battle Creek, Mich.
Jimmy Johnson Manhattan, Kan.
Charlie Juliano Batavia, N.Y.
Timothy Kauble Marion, Ohio
William Keenan Jr. Orlando, Fla.
Bob Kelly Dayton, Ohio
Perry Keplinger Amherst, Ohio
Patrick King Yankton, S.D.
John Kordonis Maplewood, N.J.
Edward Kramarcik Sr. Lake Mary, Fla.
Ronald Krippelcz St. Louis
Joseph LaBellarte Chicago
Dennis Lane Kingsport, Tenn.
Jim Latta Sr. Schererville, Ind.
Jerry Lau St. Peters, Mo.
Roger LeClair Clackamas, Ore.
Marc Lineberry Camanche, Iowa
Aron Lipshy Roseville, Mich.
George Lord Lakeland, Fla.
Paul Lundahl Chicago
Jeff Mackey Mexico, Mo.
Robert Maki Ishpeming, Mich.
James Martin Vero Beach, Fla.
John Masiello Southgate, Mich.
Larry Matovina Griffith, Ind.
Vince Mazzanti Jr. Levittown, Pa.
Fred McClain Allen Park, Mich.
John McClure Maumee, Ohio
Robert McDonald Addison, Ill.
Ross McDonald Clarksville, Md.
Barry Mefford Aurora, Ill
Allen Meskan Addison, Ill.
Rod Michael Florissant, Mo.
Jerry Michalak Crown Point, Ind.
Paul Mielens Menomonie, Wis.
Hugh Miller Mercer Island, Wash.
Jackie Miller Bermuda
Daniel Miner East Moline, Ill.
Ron Mohr Eagle River, Alaska
Emilio Mora Sr. Defiance, Ohio
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Thomas Mulherin Brownstown, Mich
Bill Neumann Rensselaer, NY
Randy Niehaus Rockford, Ill.
Bob Oakes Akron, Ohio
Vincent Oliva Orland Park, Ill.
Kerry Painter Henderson, Nev.
Harv Pallas Stevensville, Mich.
Kenny Parks Willowbrook, Ill.
Dave Patchen Oregon, Ohio
David Peters Decatur, Ill.
Jace Peterson Elkhorn, Wis.
Leo Plaia New Orleans
Ralph Presley Atlanta
Ron Profitt Brookville, Ohio
Dennis Psaropoulos Lake Worth, Fla
Lee Rautenberg Boca Raton, Fla.
Mike Reyome Weston, Ohio
Mark Roth Fulton, N.Y.
Leo Scantamburlo Columbia, S. C.
Gregg Schmied Schererville, Ind.
Mark Scime Winter Garden, Fla
James Scott Villa Park, Ill
Dick Selgo Jr. Archbold, Ohio
Keith Sharp Orlando, Fla.
David Shell Elk Grove, Calif
Les Shirwindt Las Vegas
John Shreve Sr. Elyria, Ohio
Jim Shuck Huntingdon, Pa.
Charles Sitko Jackson, Mich.
Gary Skidmore Albuquerque, N.M.
James Souder Greeneville, Tenn
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Doug Spicer Canton, Mich.
Bill Spigner Vernon Hills, Ill.
Shannon Starnes Fort Worth, Texas
Steve Stein Staten Island, N.Y.
Don Sylvia Discovery Bay, Calif.
Edward Szklarski Burbank, Ill
Charlie Tapp Kalamazoo, Mich.
Robert Teeters Lapel, Ind.
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
Michael Truitt Orland Park, Ill.
Harley Trumbull New Boston, Mich.
Randy Vania Griffith, Ind.
Joseph Venezio Whiting, N.J.
Gene Vincent Decatur, Ill.
Rick Vittone Tecumseh, Ontario
Rick Wagner Burr Ridge, Ill.
Ken Waters Homosassa, Fla.
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Norb Wetzel Fond du Lac, Wis.
Mark Williams Beaumont, Texas
Barry Witmer St. Charles, Mo.
Mel Wolf Jackson, Mich.
Sam Zurich Grant, Fla.

Rosters last updated: 9/11/2008 12:42:39 PM