PBA Senior Northern California Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 85
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Jay Aono Boise, Idaho
Dick Baker Henderson, Nev.
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Brendan Bierch Grafton, Mass.
Don Blatchford Santa Monica, Calif.
Bob Brady Santa Monica, Calif.
Brian Brazeau Ocala, Fla
Linda Carter Rockford, Ill.
Sam Carter Ben Lomond, Calif.
Tom Carter Rockford, Ill.
Dan Clausse Sacramento, Calif.
Marc Clyburn Pittsburg, Calif
Ray Cobb Highland, Calif.
Chuck Collondrez Brentwood, Calif.
Kevin Croucher Grants Pass, Ore.
Ty Dawson Sunnyvale, Calif.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Tom Farrish Murphys, Calif
Van Fenner Reno, Nev.
Frank Fiscello Bloomfield, N.J.
Kevin Foley Reno, Nev.
Will Friedrich Green Bay, Wis.
Frank Gallo Jr. Newport News, Va.
Larry Galloway Lakewood, Calif.
Ralph Garner Brentwood, Calif.
Ron Garr Ridgedale, Mo.
Rodney Garrick San Francisco
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Thomas Goodchild Fairfield, Calif
Larry Graybeal Elizabethton, Tenn.
Barry Gurney West Hills, Calif.
Bruce Hall Palo Alto, Calif.
Scott Hansel-Farrell Stockton, Calif.
Robert Harvey Boise, Idaho
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Bill Hewlett Meridian, Idaho
Vince Honeycutt Monroe, Ga
Chuck Huckelberry Rockford, Ill.
Steven Jansson Barnes, Wisc
Dennis Jones Fremont, Calif.
William Keenan Jr. Orlando, Fla.
Bob Kelly Dayton, Ohio
Don Lane San Francisco
Roger LeClair Clackamas, Ore.
Glenn Masukawa San Ramon, Calif
Vince Mazzanti Jr. Levittown, Pa.
Rod Michael Florissant, Mo.
Hugh Miller Mercer Island, Wash.
Jackie Miller Bermuda
Ron Mohr Eagle River, Alaska
Jim Montgomery San Mateo, Calif.
Nick Morgan Sacramento, Calif.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
J.P. Muller Gervais, Ore
Ross Packard San Jose, Calif.
Kerry Painter Henderson, Nev.
Kenny Parks Willowbrook, Ill.
Don Phillips Jr. Citrus Heights, Calif.
Tim Pierce Portland, Ore.
Leo Plaia New Orleans
Paul Plummer Boise, Idaho
Robert Reed Sr Weed, Calif
Phil Regan Alameda, Calif.
Barry Richards Lodi, Calif.
Wayne Richards Fernley, Nev
Ronald Sandusky Visalia, Calif.
Teata Semiz North Brunswick, N.J.
Keith Sharp Orlando, Fla.
David Shell Elk Grove, Calif
Les Shirwindt Las Vegas
John Shreve Sr. Elyria, Ohio
Edward Silva Manteca, Calif.
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Shannon Starnes Fort Worth, Texas
Chet Steengrafe San Martin, Calif.
Steve Stein Staten Island, N.Y.
Don Sylvia Discovery Bay, Calif.
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
Rick Vittone Tecumseh, Ontario
Jerry Walls Klamath Falls, Ore
Ken Waters Homosassa, Fla.
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Patrick Wiemiller Clovis, Calif.
Ron Winger Las Vegas
Sam Zurich Grant, Fla.

Rosters last updated: 7/8/2008 2:52:35 PM