Tournament Details

Entries: 87

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Jay AonoBoise, Idaho
Dick BakerHenderson, Nev.
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Tony BarkerTooele, Utah
Brendan BierchGrafton, Mass.
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.
Grover BowmanBayside, Calif.
Bob BradySanta Monica, Calif.
Brian BrazeauOcala, Fla
Linda CarterRockford, Ill.
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.
Dan ClausseSacramento, Calif.
Marc ClyburnPittsburg, Calif
Ray CobbHighland, Calif.
Randy CochranRogue River, Ore.
Kevin CroucherGrants Pass, Ore.
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.
Dale EagleTavares, Fla.
John EberhardReno, Nev
Frank FiscelloBloomfield, N.J.
Raymond FlanaganCarson City, Nev.
Will FriedrichGreen Bay, Wis.
Frank Gallo Jr.Newport News, Va.
Larry GallowayLakewood, Calif.
Ron GarrRidgedale, Mo.
Gregg GetzlowSt Peters, Mo.
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.
Jeff GordonVentura, Calif.
Larry GraybealElizabethton, Tenn.
Barry GurneyWest Hills, Calif.
Robert HarveyBoise, Idaho
Michael HenryBrunswick, Ohio
Bill HewlettMeridian, Idaho
Michael HobbsCornelius, Ore
Vince HoneycuttMonroe, Ga
Chuck HuckelberryRockford, Ill.
Steven JanssonBarnes, Wisc
Fred KaczmarczykMartinez, Calif
William Keenan Jr.Orlando, Fla.
Bob KellyDayton, Ohio
Roger Koplin Jr.Sacramento, Calif.
Roger LeClairClackamas, Ore.
Jerome LeeMedford, Ore.
Robert LitePortland, Ore.
Leon LoucksMarysville, Wash.
Andy MagerleGrants Pass, Ore.
Robert MakiIshpeming, Mich.
Glenn MasukawaSan Ramon, Calif
Vince Mazzanti Jr.Levittown, Pa.
Rod MichaelFlorissant, Mo.
Jackie MillerBermuda
Hugh MillerMercer Island, Wash.
Ron MohrEagle River, Alaska
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.
J.P. MullerGervais, Ore
Gary NicholsFlorence, Ore.
David OliverPortland, Ore.
Ross PackardSan Jose, Calif.
Kerry PainterHenderson, Nev.
Kenny ParksWillowbrook, Ill.
Tim PiercePortland, Ore.
Leo PlaiaNew Orleans
Paul PlummerBoise, Idaho
Robert Reed SrWeed, Calif
Wayne RichardsFernley, Nev
Chuck RiessTukwila, Wash.
Don RobinsonBoise, Idaho
Ronald SanduskyVisalia, Calif.
Ernie SchlegelVancouver, Wash.
Teata SemizNorth Brunswick, N.J.
Keith SharpOrlando, Fla.
Les ShirwindtLas Vegas
John Shreve Sr.Elyria, Ohio
Edward SilvaManteca, Calif.
Dave SoutarBradenton, Fla.
Shannon StarnesFort Worth, Texas
Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.
Harry SullinsChesterfield Township, Mich.
Conway SunellEugene, Ore.
Don SylviaDiscovery Bay, Calif.
Rick VittoneTecumseh, Ontario
Jerry WallsKlamath Falls, Ore
Ken WatersHomosassa, Fla.
Wayne WebbSacramento, Calif.
Ron WingerLas Vegas
Mel WolfJackson, Mich.
Sam ZurichGrant, Fla.

Rosters last updated: 6/26/2008 9:46:23 AM ;