PBA Senior Jackson Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 159
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Andy Anderson Falls Church, Va
Jay Aono Boise, Idaho
Doug Arden Havelock, N.C.
Bill Argenbright Fisherville, Va.
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Dick Baker Henderson, Nev.
Fred Baldwin Sturgis, Mich
Timothy Bates Orlando, Fla.
John Bennett Clarkston, Mich.
Dave Bernhardt Shelby Twp., Mich.
Don Blatchford Santa Monica, Calif.
Don Boone South Euclid, Ohio
Bob Brady Santa Monica, Calif.
Brian Brazeau Ocala, Fla
Donald Breihan Columbia, S.C.
Bob Brissette Toledo, Ohio
Pete Bryan Laurel, Del.
Roy Buckley Westerville, Ohio
Edward Buco Berlin, Md.
Brian Buczek Brighton, Mich.
Matt Buxton Holts Summit, Mo.
Patrick Cahalan Greeley, Colo.
D.A. Carbone Broomfield, Colo.
Tom Carter Rockford, Ill.
Linda Carter Rockford, Ill.
Bob Chamberlain Auburn Hills, Mich.
Michael Chrzanowski Shepherd, Mich.
Dan Clausse Sacramento, Calif.
Kevin Croucher Grants Pass, Ore.
Dale Diamond Springfield, Ill.
Mike Dias Lafayette, Colo.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Frank Ensweiler Lowell, Ind.
Doug Evans Riverview, Mich
Mark Fahy Chicago
Richard Felten Rockville, Md.
Steve Ferraro Kingston, N.Y.
Frank Fiscello Bloomfield, N.J.
Robert Flaws Chicago Ridge, Ill.
Mark Fordin Oceanside, N.Y.
Terence Freeman Fort Wayne, Ind
Howard Frostman Hudson, Fla.
Steve Fulton Lansing, Mich.
Frank Gallo Jr. Newport News, Va.
Larry Galloway Lakewood, Calif.
Ron Garr Ridgedale, Mo.
Gregg Getzlow St Peters, Miss
Mark Glover Woodbridge, Va
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Larry Grandt Gurnee, Ill
Larry Graybeal Elizabethton, Tenn.
Donald Greer Bourbon, Ind.
Barry Gurney West Hills, Calif.
Ted Hannahs Zanesville, Ohio
Robert Harvey Boise, Idaho
Chuck Haus Linden, Mich.
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Bill Henson Westerville, Ohio
Dannie Hettinger Circleville, Ohio
Bill Hewlett Meridian, Idaho
Gary Hiday Indianapolis
Mickey Higham Bowling Green, Ohio
Bruce Himschoot Sanford, Fla
Terry Hockstad Shelby Twp, Mich
Vince Honeycutt Monroe, Ga
Tom Howison Chillicothe, Ohio
Chuck Huckelberry Rockford, Ill.
Jim Hunt Albion, Mich.
John Hunt Grayling, Mich.
Mitchell Jabczenski Novi, Mich.
Steven Jansson Barnes, Wisc
Bobby Johnson Chillicothe, Ohio
Ray Johnson Battle Creek, Mich.
Charlie Juliano Batavia, N.Y.
Fred Kaczmarczyk Martinez, Calif
Dave Kangas Gwinn, Mich.
Timothy Kauble Marion, Ohio
William Keenan Jr. Orlando, Fla.
Thomas Kelley Sr. Omaha, Neb.
Bob Kelly Dayton, Ohio
Perry Keplinger Amherst, Ohio
Patrick King Yankton, S.D.
Mark Koehler Saint Clair Shores, Mich.
Michael LaRocca New Hudson, Mich.
Jerry Lau St. Peters, Mo.
Jamie Lawrence Camillus, N.Y.
Marc Lineberry Camanche, Iowa
Aron Lipshy Roseville, Mich.
Michael Longmire Hudson, Mich
George Lord Lakeland, Fla.
Oliver Mabry West Bloomfield, Mich.
Vince Mazzanti Jr. Levittown, Pa.
Fred McClain Allen Park, Mich.
John McClure Maumee, Ohio
Paul McCordic Sugarland, Texas
Bill McCorkle Westerville, Ohio
Barry Mefford Aurora, Ill
Allen Meskan Addison, Ill.
Rod Michael Florissant, Mo.
Paul Mielens Menomonie, Wis.
Hugh Miller Mercer Island, Wash.
Brian Miller Springfield, Ohio
George Miller III Grand Rapids, Mich.
John Milletics Sandusky, Mich.
Daniel Miner East Moline, Ill.
Ron Mohr Eagle River, Alaska
Larry Montgomery Safety Harbor, Fla.
Emilio Mora Sr. Defiance, Ohio
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Bob Oakes Akron, Ohio
Jerome Owczarski South Lyon, Mich.
Kerry Painter Henderson, Nev.
Harv Pallas Stevensville, Mich.
Kenny Parks Hammond, Ind
Dave Patchen Oregon, Ohio
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Leo Plaia New Orleans
Vic Portalatin Jackson, Mich.
Bob Powers Port Charlotte, Fla.
Ron Profitt Brookville, Ohio
Dennis Psaropoulos Lake Worth, Fla
Ray Randall Dearborn, Mich.
Randy Rau Belleville, Ill
Steve Rosen Toronto, Canada
Mark Roth Fulton, N.Y.
Ronald Sandusky Visalia, Calif.
Leo Scantamburlo Columbia, S. C.
Mike Schmid St. Paul, Minn.
Mark Scime Winter Garden, Fla
James Scott Villa Park, Ill
Teata Semiz North Brunswick, N.J.
Keith Sharp Orlando, Fla.
John Shreve Sr. Elyria, Ohio
Jim Shuck Huntingdon, Pa.
Charles Sitko Jackson, Mich.
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Doug Spicer Canton, Mich.
Bill Spigner Vernon Hills, Ill.
Tim Stancil North Augusta, S.C.
James Stanley Cincinnati, Ohio
Steve Stein Staten Island, N.Y.
Don Sylvia Discovery Bay, Calif.
Charlie Tapp Kalamazoo, Mich.
Robert Teeters Lapel, Ind.
Steve Tetil Albion, Mich.
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
Michael Truitt Orland Park, Ill.
Harley Trumbull New Boston, Mich.
Joseph Venezio Whiting, N.J.
Rick Vittone Tecumseh, Ontario
Ken Waters Homosassa, Fla.
Douglas Weese Carson City, Mich.
Mark Weller Jonesville, Mich.
Scott Weston Auburn, Mich
Norb Wetzel Fond du Lac, Wis.
Barry Witmer St. Charles, Mo.
Karl Wolf Saratoga Springs, N.Y.
Mel Wolf Jackson, Mich.
Sam Zurich Grant, Fla.

Rosters last updated: 5/14/2008 10:23:20 AM